1. Atacama 1v1:
vivi 2-0 Revolter
Whocl 0-2 Jupe
pete_martell 0-2 Funito
The_Fat_BlackPig 2-1 Tobi
Dark 2-0 Alfred
FeAge 2-0 Spring
saymyname 2-0 PL_Hitorek
Macluffy AW-AL Foxter
2. Dry Arabia 1v1:
Spring 0-2 TheViper
Ganji 1-2 Sunzets
St4rk 2-0 River
f4bi0 (M3lankolia) 0-2 emalius2
vivi 2-0 Maximus
Rex 2-1 Rmcoo
Vinchester 2-0 MingudaiLee
Vodka_L 2-0 Mahya
3. Mirage 1v1:
jibatong 2-0 f4bi0 (M3lankolia)
RollsRoyce AL-AW darvoi
nC_Andorin AL-AW SmokingAge
Kellar 0-2 Speedlimit
Sobek *-* Maximo
River 0-2 Adham
martinhs 2-0 Saga
Kamigawa 2-0 VN_Alegria
4. Slippery Springs 1v1:
Neman 2-0 ebbu
Keno AW-AL PapaRaul
FeAge AL-AW RediRodion
saymyname 2-0 coschdie
Infected 2-1 Keddax
Luca8761 2-0 The_BigShow
Biry 2-0 Adalwolf
5. Arena 1v1:
TheViper 2-1 mratin
Noobbasher 0-2 Macluffy
martinhs 2-0 wAkKo
Feanor 2-0 DanMT
Vodka_L 2-0 FreakinAndy
Rodrigus 0-2 VIK_Dench
Modri 2-0 Barba_Amarillo
Rmcoo 2-0 Ondrej94
6. Desertfox 1v1:
dogao 2-0 7necron7
Kellar 0-2 Kamigawa
Noisick 2-0 Tobi
Twigg 2-1 Neman
vivi 2-0 sunsetflyer
nC_Andorin *-* Cl3m3nT
ACCM 2-0 PL_Hitorek
Sunzets AW-AL Foxter
7. Regicide Fortress 1v1:
TheViper 2-0 Speedlimit
Dark_Fenix 0-2 Rmcoo
LaaaaaN 2-0 Sommos
Vodka_L 2-1 PL_Dziamdziak
ACCM 2-0 MingudaiLee
SobeK 2-0 Rodrigus
St4rk 2-0 FreakinChris
jibatong 2-0 emalius2
8. Nomad 1v1:
saymyname 2-0 Saga
Thor SC 0-2 Nick
Rise 2-0 Batracio
Grinder 2-0 Hara_Kiri
Uzzi 2-1 Zara
OLADUSHEK 0-2 LeeRoy
BarneyS 2-0 bit_junky
Sunset 2-1 RAY
9. UltraRandom 1v1:
Nili 2-0 FreakinChris
BarneyS 2-1 f4bi0 (M3lankolia)
Wisepii 2-1 OLADUSHEK
Kellar 2-0 Piezod
Ganji 2-1 Speedlimit
Mahya *-* Faraday
Modri 2-1 Nick
pete_martell 1-2 VN_Dark_KnighT
10. Loch Ness 1v1:
Mr_Yo 2-0 Jack11111122
Kedaxx 1-2 Speedlimit
Pela 2-1 PapaRaul
OnLeKe 2-0 RediRodion
saymyname *-* Spidey_Ator
BombaciMülayim 2-0 AR12
Luca8761 2-0 YoungPanda
Barba_Amarillo 2-0 The Illusionist
11. Migration 1v1:
nC_Snyper1 2-0 Adham
PL_Dziamdziak 2-0 Tiger
FeAge 2-0 Maximo
pete_martell AW-AL Fish
Grinder 2-0 Bulletchen
CarboArg AL-AW PhisysImperi
Whocl 0-2 VN_Heimdall
12. Rooster 1v1:
Vodka_L 2-0 YoungPanda
Tifux AW-AL Dabighead117
The_Fat_BlackPig 2-0 EYE
Faraday 2-0 The Illusionist
Nili 2-0 Cong4ever
VIK_WaRRioR 2-1 Pete
Twigg 2-0 RediRodion
Infected 2-0 Hara_Kiri
13. Cross 1v1:
dogao 2-0 Mullisaukko
Bad Koala 2-1 Rise
Sitaux 2-0 Spider Cop
SobeK 2-0 Funito
Vinchester *-* Cong4ever
Uzzi 2-0 R1chards
BadB0y 2-0 Av3stan
JackK 2-1 Sommos
14. Golden Island 1v1:
Tifux 2-0 Bambinity
MrTempo AL-AW Saga
Neman 2-0 Cong4ever
Twigg AW-AL Fish
ebbu 1-2 Loris
Sunzets 2-0 coschdie
Tobi 2-0 Alfred
15. Lombardia 2v2:
Czech Republic 2-1 Hong Kong
16. Team Acropolis 2v2:
United Kingdom 0-2 Belarus
Slovakia 2-0 South Africa
*-* not played/decided yet.
vivi 2-0 Revolter
Whocl 0-2 Jupe
pete_martell 0-2 Funito
The_Fat_BlackPig 2-1 Tobi
Dark 2-0 Alfred
FeAge 2-0 Spring
saymyname 2-0 PL_Hitorek
Macluffy AW-AL Foxter
2. Dry Arabia 1v1:
Spring 0-2 TheViper
Ganji 1-2 Sunzets
St4rk 2-0 River
f4bi0 (M3lankolia) 0-2 emalius2
vivi 2-0 Maximus
Rex 2-1 Rmcoo
Vinchester 2-0 MingudaiLee
Vodka_L 2-0 Mahya
3. Mirage 1v1:
jibatong 2-0 f4bi0 (M3lankolia)
RollsRoyce AL-AW darvoi
nC_Andorin AL-AW SmokingAge
Kellar 0-2 Speedlimit
Sobek *-* Maximo
River 0-2 Adham
martinhs 2-0 Saga
Kamigawa 2-0 VN_Alegria
4. Slippery Springs 1v1:
Neman 2-0 ebbu
Keno AW-AL PapaRaul
FeAge AL-AW RediRodion
saymyname 2-0 coschdie
Infected 2-1 Keddax
Luca8761 2-0 The_BigShow
Biry 2-0 Adalwolf
5. Arena 1v1:
TheViper 2-1 mratin
Noobbasher 0-2 Macluffy
martinhs 2-0 wAkKo
Feanor 2-0 DanMT
Vodka_L 2-0 FreakinAndy
Rodrigus 0-2 VIK_Dench
Modri 2-0 Barba_Amarillo
Rmcoo 2-0 Ondrej94
6. Desertfox 1v1:
dogao 2-0 7necron7
Kellar 0-2 Kamigawa
Noisick 2-0 Tobi
Twigg 2-1 Neman
vivi 2-0 sunsetflyer
nC_Andorin *-* Cl3m3nT
ACCM 2-0 PL_Hitorek
Sunzets AW-AL Foxter
7. Regicide Fortress 1v1:
TheViper 2-0 Speedlimit
Dark_Fenix 0-2 Rmcoo
LaaaaaN 2-0 Sommos
Vodka_L 2-1 PL_Dziamdziak
ACCM 2-0 MingudaiLee
SobeK 2-0 Rodrigus
St4rk 2-0 FreakinChris
jibatong 2-0 emalius2
8. Nomad 1v1:
saymyname 2-0 Saga
Thor SC 0-2 Nick
Rise 2-0 Batracio
Grinder 2-0 Hara_Kiri
Uzzi 2-1 Zara
OLADUSHEK 0-2 LeeRoy
BarneyS 2-0 bit_junky
Sunset 2-1 RAY
9. UltraRandom 1v1:
Nili 2-0 FreakinChris
BarneyS 2-1 f4bi0 (M3lankolia)
Wisepii 2-1 OLADUSHEK
Kellar 2-0 Piezod
Ganji 2-1 Speedlimit
Mahya *-* Faraday
Modri 2-1 Nick
pete_martell 1-2 VN_Dark_KnighT
10. Loch Ness 1v1:
Mr_Yo 2-0 Jack11111122
Kedaxx 1-2 Speedlimit
Pela 2-1 PapaRaul
OnLeKe 2-0 RediRodion
saymyname *-* Spidey_Ator
BombaciMülayim 2-0 AR12
Luca8761 2-0 YoungPanda
Barba_Amarillo 2-0 The Illusionist
11. Migration 1v1:
nC_Snyper1 2-0 Adham
PL_Dziamdziak 2-0 Tiger
FeAge 2-0 Maximo
pete_martell AW-AL Fish
Grinder 2-0 Bulletchen
CarboArg AL-AW PhisysImperi
Whocl 0-2 VN_Heimdall
12. Rooster 1v1:
Vodka_L 2-0 YoungPanda
Tifux AW-AL Dabighead117
The_Fat_BlackPig 2-0 EYE
Faraday 2-0 The Illusionist
Nili 2-0 Cong4ever
VIK_WaRRioR 2-1 Pete
Twigg 2-0 RediRodion
Infected 2-0 Hara_Kiri
13. Cross 1v1:
dogao 2-0 Mullisaukko
Bad Koala 2-1 Rise
Sitaux 2-0 Spider Cop
SobeK 2-0 Funito
Vinchester *-* Cong4ever
Uzzi 2-0 R1chards
BadB0y 2-0 Av3stan
JackK 2-1 Sommos
14. Golden Island 1v1:
Tifux 2-0 Bambinity
MrTempo AL-AW Saga
Neman 2-0 Cong4ever
Twigg AW-AL Fish
ebbu 1-2 Loris
Sunzets 2-0 coschdie
Tobi 2-0 Alfred
15. Lombardia 2v2:
Czech Republic 2-1 Hong Kong
16. Team Acropolis 2v2:
United Kingdom 0-2 Belarus
Slovakia 2-0 South Africa
*-* not played/decided yet.
Place | Nation | Points | Wins | Bronze Medals | Silver Medals | Gold Medals |
1 | Russia | 28 | 13 | | | |
2 | Brazil | 24 | 12 | | | |
3 | Mexico | 22 | 11 | | | |
4 | Italy | 22 | 10 | | | |
5 | Argentina | 20 | 9 | | | |
6 | Chile | 16 | 8 | | | |
7 | Turkey | 17 | 7 | | | |
8 | Poland | 15 | 7 | | | |
9 | China | 14 | 7 | | | |
10 | France | 15 | 6 | | | |
11 | Finland | 14 | 6 | | | |
12 | Norway | 12 | 6 | | | |
12 | Vietnam | 12 | 6 | | | |
14 | Germany | 13 | 5 | | | |
15 | Lithuania | 11 | 5 | | | |
16 | USA | 9 | 4 | | | |
17 | Austria | 8 | 4 | | | |
17 | Slovenia | 8 | 4 | | | |
19 | United Kingdom | 9 | 3 | | | |
20 | Sweden | 8 | 3 | | | |
21 | Belarus | 5 | 2 | | | |
21 | Ireland | 5 | 2 | | | |
21 | Morocco | 5 | 2 | | | |
21 | South Africa | 5 | 2 | | | |
25 | Slovakia | 4 | 2 | | | |
25 | Spain | 4 | 2 | | | |
27 | Peru | 3 | 1 | | | |
28 | Czech Republic | 2 | 1 | | | |
29 | India | 2 | 1 | | | |
30 | Uruguay | 2 | 1 | | | |
31 | Hong Kong | 1 | 0 | | | |
32 | Australia | 0 | 0 | | | |
32 | Denmark | 0 | 0 | | | |
32 | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | | | |
Last edited: