Past Tournaments

National Tournaments New

2,035
5,788
Sub-forums:
  1. Argentina
    1. (2018) Argeking Cup II
    2. (2017) Argeking Cup
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
  2. Australia
    1. (2017) Aussie Open
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
        1. Division A
        2. Division B
        3. Finals
      3. Recorded Games
        1. Division A
        2. Division B
        3. Finals
    2. (2015) Australasian Open
  3. Brazil
    1. (2012) Portal RTS-BR 1v1 Combate 2012
  4. Chile
    1. (2017) Chilean Cup
    2. (2015) Chilean Cup
    3. (2014) Chilean Cup
  5. China
    1. (2017) Bull King Cup
    2. (2016-17) Who Will Take Over The World?
    3. (2016) Who Decides?
    4. (2016) Who is the King?
    5. (2012) CSC New year Tournament
      1. Round 1
      2. Round 2
      3. Round 3
      4. Round 4
      5. Round 5
      6. Round 6
      7. Round 7
      8. Round 8
      9. Round 9
      10. Round 10
    6. (2012) SY-CUP
    7. (2011) [CSC] Lunar New Year Cup
      1. Final stage
      2. Mid-final stage
      3. First stage
    8. (2010) Nomad Championship of JX Cup
    9. (2010) 1st Gemini Cup
    10. (2010) 3rd Jiangxi Cup
    11. (200?) 1st Jiangxi Cup
    12. (2009) 2nd Jiangxi Cup
    13. (2008) VG Cup
    14. (2005) China Hero Cup
    15. (2004) China Cup
      1. Group A
      2. Group B
      3. Group C
      4. Group D
      5. Group E
      6. Group F
      7. Group G
      8. Group H
      9. Final
  6. France
    1. (2012) The Last Master
    2. (2009) AoC Open Tour
    3. (2006) WOTC Arabia Open Tour
  7. Germany
    1. (2016) Master of nC 2
  8. Hungary
    1. (2010) 1v1 Huncup
    2. (2009) 1v1 Huncup
    3. (2008) 2v2 Huncup
    4. (2007) 1v1 Huncup
    5. (2006) 1v1 Huncup
    6. (2005) 1v1 Huncup
  9. India
    1. (2014) Battle for Panipat
  10. Japan
    1. (2016) TheMoneyCup
  11. Mexico
    1. (2017) Mexican Cup 1st Edition
    2. (2011) MeXCup - Season 1
  12. Netherlands
    1. (2017) Dutch 1v1 Cup
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
    2. (2016) Dutch 1v1
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
  13. Norway
    1. Facebookcupen 2
  14. Poland
    1. (2015) Polish 1v1
    2. (2012) Sieter Cup 2
  15. Russia
    1. (2018) RUS Continental Cup 1v1
      1. Recorded Games
  16. Spain
  17. Switzerland
    1. (2016) Cup of the Alps
      1. General Discussion
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
  18. United Kingdom
    1. (2015) UK Championship I
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Scheduling
      4. Recorded Games
      5. Brackets
  19. United States
Threads
2,035
Messages
5,788

Past Tournaments (2017)

2,000
14,942
Sub-forums:
  1. (2017) SY Nations Cup III
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Brackets
    4. Scheduling
      1. Qualification Stage
        1. Round of 128
        2. Round of 64
        3. Round of 32
      2. Gold League
        1. Group Stage
          1. Group A
          2. Group B
          3. Group C
          4. Group D
        2. Knockout Stage
      3. Silver League
        1. Group Stage
          1. Group A, B, C
          2. Group D, E, F
          3. Group G, H, I
          4. Group J, K, L
        2. Knockout Stage
    5. Recorded Games
      1. Qualification Stage
        1. Round of 128
        2. Round of 64
        3. Round of 32
      2. Gold League
        1. Group Stage
          1. Group A
          2. Group B
          3. Group C
          4. Group D
        2. Knockout Stage
      3. Silver League
        1. Group Stage
          1. Group A, B, C
          2. Group D, E, F
          3. Group G, H, I
          4. Group J, K, L
        2. Knockout Stage
  2. (2017) King of the Desert
    1. General
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
    4. Recs & VODs
  3. (2017) EGC #1: Strike the Balance
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
      1. Qualification Stage
      2. Knockout Stage
      3. Final Stage
    4. Recorded Games
      1. Qualification Stage
      2. Knockout Stage
      3. Final Stage
  4. (2017) Masters of Arabia 2v2
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
      1. Qualification Stage
      2. Winners Bracket
      3. Losers Bracket
    4. Recorded Games
      1. Qualification Stage
      2. Winners Bracket
      3. Losers Bracket
  5. (2017) Gladiators of the Arena
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
    4. Recorded Games
  6. (2017) The Legacy Cup DM 2v2
    1. Rules & Settings
    2. Recorded Games
  7. (2017) DM Rising Star 2
    1. Rules & Settings
    2. Scheduling
    3. Recorded Games
  8. (2017) Forgotten Kingdoms Rise UP
    1. General
    2. Scheduling
    3. Technical Issues
  9. (2017) Polaris Series 2
    1. Main Forum
    2. Scheduling
    3. Recorded Games
  10. 2017 Other Tournaments
    1. (2017) Rumble in the Jungle
    2. (2017) Badlands Masters
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
    3. (2017) Europe 3v3
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
    4. (2017) Aspiring Pro: Random Maps
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
    5. (2017) No Wall Brawl
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Scheduling
      4. Recorded Games
    6. (2017) Arena Battlegrounds (HD)
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Scheduling
      4. Recorded Games
    7. (2017) Freedom Cup (HD)
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Scheduling
      4. Recorded Games
    8. (2017) Slightly Random (HD)
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Scheduling
      4. Recorded Games
    9. (2017) Allied Annihilation Tournament
    10. (2017) Battle for Oases Bases
      1. Rules and Settings
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
    11. (2017) Arena Showmatches
Threads
2,000
Messages
14,942

Past Tournaments (2016)

2,637
19,630
Sub-forums:
  1. (2016) Clan Masters: The Final Showdown
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Brackets
    4. Scheduling
      1. Group Stage
        1. A,B,C
        2. D,E,F
        3. G,H,I
      2. Final Stage
        1. Play-Off Stage
        2. Duel Stage
        3. Knockout Stage
      3. Wooden Chopsticks
    5. Recorded Games
      1. Group Stage
        1. A,B,C
        2. D,E,F
        3. G,H,I
      2. Final Stage
        1. Play-Off Stage
        2. Duel Stage
        3. Knockout Stage
      3. Wooden Chopsticks
      4. _ZP_DauT Cup
  2. (2016) Arabia 1v1 Invitational
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
      1. Group A
      2. Group B
      3. Group C
      4. Group D
      5. Final Stages
    4. Recorded Games
      1. Group A
      2. Group B
      3. Group C
      4. Group D
      5. Final Stages
  3. (2016) Clan Masters Invitational
    1. Rules & Settings
    2. Scheduling
      1. Group Stage
      2. Final Stages
    3. Recorded Games
      1. Group Stage
      2. Final Stages
    4. General Discussion
  4. (2016) Masters of Arena 3
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
    4. Recorded Games
  5. (2016) Masters of Arena 4
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
    4. Recorded Games
  6. (2016) Masters of MegaRandom
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
    4. Recorded Games
  7. (2016) Master of Islands
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
    4. Recorded Games
  8. (2016) DM World Cup
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Brackets
    4. Scheduling
      1. Gold Cup
      2. Silver Cup
      3. Silver/Gold Cup Decider
      4. Group A
      5. Group B
      6. Group C
      7. Group D
      8. Group E
      9. Group F
      10. Group G
      11. Group H
      12. Group I
      13. Group J
      14. Group K
      15. Group L
    5. Recorded Games
      1. Gold Cup
      2. Silver Cup
      3. Silver/Gold Cup Decider
      4. Groups A B C
      5. Groups D E F
      6. Groups G H I
      7. Groups J K L
  9. (2016) DM Rising Star
    1. Rules/Settings & Discussion
    2. Recorded Games
    3. Scheduling
      1. Groups A & B
      2. Groups C & D
      3. Groups E & F
      4. Groups G & H
      5. Groups I & J
      6. Elimination Stage
  10. (2016) Poisn's Nomadness 1
    1. Rules & Settings
    2. Recorded Games
    3. Scheduling
    4. Brackets
  11. (2016) Poisn's Nomadness 2
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
    4. Recorded Games
  12. (2016) Legacy of the Huns
    1. Rules & Settings
    2. Scheduling
    3. Recorded Games
  13. (2016) Champions League
    1. Main Forum
    2. Recorded Games
  14. (2016) Call to Arms
    1. Scheduling & Sign Up
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Recorded Games
  15. 2016 Other Tournaments
    1. (2016) Nearly Noobs of AoC
    2. (2016) RM/DM Medley 2
    3. (2016) Absolut Random Cup
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
    4. (2016) Brothers in Arms
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
      3. Recorded Games
    5. (2016) Captains Mode Series
      1. Mini-cup
      2. Regicide edition
      3. Into the Darkness
        1. Rules & Settings
        2. Scheduling
        3. Recorded Games
      4. DM Edition
    6. (2016) Defend The Wonder! Cup
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Scheduling
      4. Recorded Games
    7. (2016) Enter the Sahara
      1. Rules & Settings
      2. Scheduling
        1. Gold Division
        2. Silver Division
      3. Recorded Games
        1. Gold Division
        2. Silver Division
    8. (2016) Europe 2v2
    9. (2016) Kings in the Corner
Threads
2,637
Messages
19,630

Past Tournaments (2015)

2,489
24,682
Sub-forums:
  1. (2015) War is Coming
    1. General Discussion
    2. Prediction Contest
    3. Scheduling
      1. Qualification Stage
      2. Group Stage
        1. Group 1
        2. Group 2
        3. Group 3
        4. Group 4
        5. Group 5
        6. Group 6
        7. Group 7
        8. Group 8
      3. Duel Stage
      4. Double Elimination
      5. Round Robin
      6. Final & Placement Stages
    4. Competitions
    5. Stream Schedule
    6. Rules & Settings
    7. Recorded Games
      1. Qualification Stage
      2. Group Stage
      3. Duel Stage
      4. Double Elimination
      5. Round Robin
      6. Grand Final & Placement
    8. Brackets
  2. (2015) WSVG World Championship
    1. Rules & Settings
    2. General Discussion
    3. Recorded Games
      1. Americas
      2. Asia & Oceania
      3. Europe & Africa
      4. Play Off Stage
      5. Showdown Stage
      6. Championship Final Stage
    4. Scheduling
      1. Europe & Africa
      2. Asia & Oceania
      3. Americas
      4. Play Off Stage
      5. Showdown Stage
    5. Brackets
  3. (2015) SY Nations Cup II
    1. Rules & Settings
    2. Recorded Games
      1. Final Stages
      2. Group Stage
        1. Group 1
        2. Group 2
        3. Group 3
        4. Group 4
      3. Play Off Stage
      4. Qualification Stage
        1. Europe & Africa
          1. Group 1
          2. Group 2
          3. Group 3
          4. Group 4
          5. Group 5
          6. Group 6
          7. Group 7
        2. Asia & Oceania
          1. Groups 1-3
        3. Americas
          1. Groups 1-4
      5. Wooden Spoon
        1. Group 1
        2. Group 2
        3. Group 3
        4. Group 4
        5. Final Stages
    3. General Discussion
    4. Brackets
    5. Scheduling
      1. Final Stages
      2. Group Stage
        1. Group A
        2. Group B
        3. Group C
        4. Group D
      3. Play Off
      4. Europe & Africa
        1. Group 1
        2. Group 2
        3. Group 3
        4. Group 4
        5. Group 5
        6. Group 6
        7. Group 7
      5. Asia & Oceania
        1. Groups 1-3
      6. Americas
        1. Groups 1-4
      7. Wooden Spoon
        1. Group A
        2. Group B
        3. Final Stage
    6. Prediction Contest
  4. (2015) The Empire Collective Cup
  5. (2015) The Uprising
    1. Rules & Settings
    2. Recorded Games
      1. Round of 32
      2. Round of 16
      3. Group Stage
      4. Final Matches
    3. General Discussion
    4. Scheduling
      1. Round of 32
      2. Round of 16
      3. Group Stage
      4. Final Matches
    5. Brackets
  6. (2015) Balance of Power
    1. Scheduling
      1. Prelim Round
      2. Round of 128
      3. Round of 64
      4. Round of 32
      5. Round of 16
      6. Final Stages
    2. General Discussion
    3. Rules&Settings
    4. Recorded Games
      1. Round of 128 & prelim
      2. Round of 64
      3. Round of 32
      4. Round of 16
      5. Final Stages
  7. (2015) The Awakening DM 1v1
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Recorded Games
  8. (2015) Polaris Challenge 2k+
    1. Scheduling
    2. Recorded games
  9. 2015 Other Tournaments
    1. (2015) RM/DM Medley
    2. (2013-2015) SteelSeries 1v1 Challenge
      1. SteelSeries Rules & Settings
      2. 1v1 1800 - 1999
        1. Scheduling
        2. Recorded games
      3. 1v1 1600 - 1799
        1. Scheduling
        2. Recorded Games
    3. (2015) Saiyanhood: Invitational (cancelled)
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Scheduling
      4. Recorded Games
    4. (2015) BsK_Poisn’s Boom Tournament
    5. (2015) War Of Aggression
      1. Brackets
      2. General Discussion
      3. Rules & Settings
      4. Scheduling
        1. Round of 32
        2. Round of 16
        3. Elimination Round
        4. Round Robin
        5. Finals
      5. Recorded Games
        1. Round of 32
        2. Round of 16
        3. Elimination Round
        4. Round Robin
        5. Finals
Threads
2,489
Messages
24,682

Past Tournaments (2014)

1,197
12,799
Sub-forums:
  1. (2014) SY Nations Cup I
    1. Prediction Contest
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. General Discussion
    4. Recorded Games
      1. Qualification Stage
      2. Play Off
      3. Group Stage
      4. Final Stage
    5. Stream Schedule
    6. Scheduling
      1. Qualification Stage
        1. Europe Groups 1-3
        2. Europe Groups 4-6
        3. Asia
        4. South America
        5. North America
      2. Play Off
      3. Group Stage
        1. Group A
        2. Group B
        3. Group C
        4. Group D
      4. Final Stage
    7. Brackets
  2. (2014) Top Experts League Series
    1. (2013) Top Experts League #1
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Recorded Games
      4. Match Schedule
      5. Player Zone
    2. (2014) Top Experts League #2
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Recorded Games
      4. Match Schedule
      5. Player Zone
    3. (2014) Top Experts League #3
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Recorded Games
      4. Match Schedule
      5. Player Zone
    4. (2014) Top Experts League #4
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules & Settings
      3. Recorded Games
      4. Match Schedule
      5. Player Zone
    5. (2014) Top Experts League #5
      1. Rules&Settings
      2. Recorded Games
  3. (2014) Veterans of the Clash
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules, Settings & Brackets
    3. Scheduling
    4. Stream Schedule
    5. Recorded Games
    6. Player Zone
  4. (2014) Saiyanhood Legends United
    1. General discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
    3. Scheduling
      1. Round of 64
      2. Round of 32
      3. Round Robin
        1. Group A
        2. Group B
        3. Group C
        4. Group D
      4. Eliminator
      5. Final Stage
    4. Recorded Games
      1. Round of 64
      2. Round of 32
      3. Round Robin
        1. Group A
        2. Group B
        3. Group C
        4. Group D
      4. Eliminator
      5. Final Stage
    5. Brackets
  5. (2014) The Arabian Conquest
    1. Rules & Settings
    2. General Discussion
    3. Recorded Games
      1. Round of 128
      2. Round of 64
      3. Round of 32
      4. Round of 16
      5. Final Stages
    4. Scheduling
      1. Round of 128
      2. Round of 64
      3. Round of 32
      4. Round of 16
      5. Final Stages
  6. (2014) Masters of Arena 2
    1. General Discussion
    2. Recorded Games
    3. Scheduling
    4. Rules & Settings
  7. (2014) Forgotten Frontiers
  8. 2014 Other Tournaments
    1. (2014) BBQEmpires Bonanza
      1. Rules and Settings
      2. General Discussion
      3. Scheduling
      4. Recorded Games
    2. (2014) Warriors of the Unknown
      1. General Discussion
      2. Rules, Settings & Brackets
      3. Scheduling
      4. Recorded Games
    3. (2014) Out of Sync Cup
      1. Scheduling
        1. Round of 16
        2. Round of 8
        3. Semi-Finals
        4. Finals
      2. Results
        1. Round of 16
        2. Round of 8
        3. Semi-Finals
        4. Finals
Threads
1,197
Messages
12,799

Past Tournaments (2013)

1,081
13,047
Sub-forums:
  1. (2013) The Medieval Wars
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
      1. Questions regarding Rules & Settings
    3. Brackets
    4. Scheduling
      1. Qualification Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
      2. Group Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Round 3
      3. Final Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Semi Finals
        4. Bronze Final
        5. Grand Final
        6. 5th-8th Placement Matches
    5. Recorded Games
      1. Qualification Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
      2. Group Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Round 3
      3. Final Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Semi Finals
        4. Bronze Final
        5. Grand Final
        6. 5th-8th Placement Matches
    6. Stream Schedule
    7. Stream Forums
      1. General Discussion
  2. (2013) Clash of the Titans
    1. General Discussion
    2. Rules & Settings
      1. Questions regarding Rules & Settings
    3. Brackets
    4. Scheduling
      1. Qualification Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Round 3
        4. Round 4
      2. Final Qualification Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
      3. Round Robin
    5. Stream Schedule
    6. Recorded Games
      1. Qualification Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Round 3
        4. Round 4
      2. Final Qualification Stage
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
      3. Round Robin
    7. Prediction Contest
    8. Player Zone
  3. (2013) Masters of Arabia 2v2 #1
    1. Brackets
    2. General Discussion
    3. Rules & Settings
    4. Scheduling
      1. Round 1
      2. Round 2
      3. Round 3
      4. Winner's Bracket
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Round 3
        4. Finals
      5. Loser's Bracket
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Round 3
        4. Round 4
        5. Round 5
        6. Finals
      6. Grand Finals
    5. Recorded games
      1. Round 1
      2. Round 2
      3. Round 3
      4. Winner's Bracket
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Round 3
        4. Finals
      5. Loser's Bracket
        1. Round 1
        2. Round 2
        3. Round 3
        4. Round 4
        5. Round 5
        6. Finals
      6. Grand Finals
    6. Turkman's News Posting
  4. (2013) Masters of Arena 1
    1. Single Elimination Stage
      1. Round 1
      2. Round 2
      3. Round 3
      4. Round 4
    2. Double Elimination Stage
      1. Winner Bracket
      2. Loser Bracket
  5. (2013) AoC Liga season 9
  6. 2013 Other Tournaments
    1. (2013) AOE Contest
      1. News & Updates
      2. Month One
      3. Month Two
    2. (2013) Master of the Goths
      1. Scheduling
      2. Recorded games
    3. (2013) A4G Master Of RM
    4. (2013) AoFE King Of Arabia
Threads
1,081
Messages
13,047

Past Tournaments (2009-2001) New

4,641
5,461
Sub-forums:
  1. (2009/10) Michi League 2v2 Civ Tourney
  2. (2009/10) Master of the Huns: Season 1
    1. First Stage
    2. Losers Brackets
    3. League Stage
    4. Final Stage
  3. Arabia Cup - season 3
  4. Arabia Cup - season 2
  5. Arabia Cup - season 1
  6. LMA season 4
  7. LMA season 3
  8. LMA season 2
  9. LMA season 1
  10. Gods of War
  11. Nations Cup 2009
    1. Group A
    2. Group B
    3. Group C
    4. Group D
    5. Group E
    6. Group F
    7. Group G
    8. Group H
    9. Losers Brackets
    10. Winners Brackets
  12. Nations Cup 2005
    1. Group A
    2. Group B
    3. Group C
    4. Group D
    5. Group E
    6. Group F
    7. Group G
    8. Group H
    9. Losers Brackets
    10. Winners Brackets
  13. Age 4 Life League (2009)
  14. (2008) RuFF Ride or Die 2v2
  15. 7th Zone Cup (2008)
  16. Sunrise Cup of Conquerors (2008)
  17. Brain Champion Cup season 2
    1. League Stage
    2. Second Stage
    3. First Stage
  18. Brain Champion Cup season 1
    1. League Stage
    2. Second Stage
    3. First Stage
  19. Champions League season 1
  20. _InDuS_ Anniversary Tournament (2007)
    1. Group 1
    2. Group 2
    3. Group 3
    4. Group 4
    5. Group 5
    6. Group 6
    7. Group 7
    8. Group 8
    9. Final Stage LB
    10. Final Stage WB & Grand Final
  21. Ultrarandom Cup season 3
  22. Ultrarandom Cup season 2
  23. Aoc Liga season 6
  24. Aoc Liga season 5
  25. Aoc Liga season 4
  26. Aoc Liga season 3
  27. Aoc Liga season 2
  28. Aoc Liga season 1
  29. WOTC - Arena Masters Tournament (2006)
  30. AoCGroup Tourney 1v1 (2006)
  31. Liga Amistad season 1
  32. Liga Amistad season 2
  33. Copa Sudamerica
  34. WCL 6
    1. Grand Final Stage
    2. Final Stage
    3. Group Stage
    4. Qualification Stage
  35. WCL 5
    1. Final Stage
    2. First Stage
  36. WCL 4
    1. Final Stage
    2. First Stage
    3. Qualification Stage
  37. WCL 3
    1. Qualifying Stage
    2. First Stage
    3. Final Stage - Fun Group
    4. Final Stage - Prize Group
  38. WCL 2
    1. Group Stage A
    2. Group Stage B
    3. Group Stage C
    4. Group Stage D
    5. Final Stage - Fun Group
    6. Final Stage - Prize Group
  39. WCL 1
    1. Group Stage 1
    2. Group Stage 2
    3. Group Stage 3
    4. Group stage 4
    5. Final Stage A
    6. Final Stage B
  40. TsC Land Nomad Tourney
  41. Arbalet Cup 4
  42. Back to Almaty Tournament 2005
  43. AoC4Ever Tournament season 1
  44. AoC4Ever Tournament season 2
  45. MVP 3 (2006)
  46. MVP 2 (2005)
  47. MVP 1 (2004)
  48. Handicap Tournament (2005)
  49. GGL American Cup 2005
  50. Return of Champion II (2005)
  51. (2005) ICLeague Season 3
  52. (2004) ICLeague Season 2
  53. Legion - Cup 3 AoC (2004)
  54. Hero Of Arabia (2004)
  55. AOA Tournament (2004)
  56. FOPT Simply the Best (2004)
  57. AresCupMPV 2004
  58. FOPT - Arabia Masters (2003)
  59. Walls Of Troy (2008)
  60. FOPT "Anniversary-Cup" (2003)
  61. Michi League Season 4 (2008)
  62. Michi League Season 3 (2008)
  63. MFO - The Conquering Hero (2003)
  64. Tvk Tourney (2003)
  65. Master of AoC (2003)
  66. Arbalet Cup III (2003)
  67. Legion Cup II (2002)
  68. Legion Cup I (2002)
  69. WCG 2002
  70. Arbalet Cup II (2002)
  71. Arbalet Cup I (2002)
  72. FOPT - ReFF's Rumble Cup (2001)
  73. MFO - Clash of the Titans (2001)
  74. WCG 2001
  75. Ultrarandom Cup season 1
  76. LKC League (2008)
  77. Microsoft's International Tournament (2001)
  78. (2007) The 1st From China Tournament
Threads
4,641
Messages
5,461

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

NAC2 - Qualifier #2 - WBro16
Friday 18:00 (GMT +01:00)
Zuppi vs SpringTV
NAC2 - Qualifier #2 - WBro16
Friday 21:00 (GMT +01:00)
Villese vs imaSNAIL
24hours Random Map Contest
Saturday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
Stage3: scenario-based map
12hours AoE2 Streaming
Saturday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
12h AoE2 Streaming kiquekq channel
Saturday World Cup Night
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)

NAC2-Q2-WB ro16
Saturday 19:00 (GMT +01:00)
St4rk vs Tia_Harribel
NAC2 - Qualifier #2 - WBro16
Sunday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
ACCM vs Daniel
NAC2 - Qualifier #2 - WBro16
Sunday 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
DauT vs Scotty
Masters of AI 2 - Grand Final
Sunday 19:00 (GMT +01:00)
Barbarian vs. Illuminati
NAC2 - Qualifier #1 - LB Finals
Monday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
BacT vs Vinchester

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 19 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 169 viewers
Age of Empires II 161 viewers
Age of Empires II 83 viewers
Age of Empires II 45 viewers
Age of Empires II 11 viewers
Top