Recorded Game Database


Game Players Map

[NaBs]Zuppi -VS- Fat_Dragon (Custom)

[NaBs]Zuppi (Turks)
-VS-
Fat_Dragon (Teutons)
Custom

[NaBs]Zuppi -VS- Fat_Dragon (Custom)

[NaBs]Zuppi (Spanish)
-VS-
Fat_Dragon (Aztecs)
Custom

[NaBs]Zuppi -VS- Fat_Dragon (Custom)

[NaBs]Zuppi (Aztecs)
-VS-
Fat_Dragon (Saracens)
Custom

[Secret]_DauT_ -VS- _TheMax_ (Arabia)

[Secret]_DauT_ (Spanish)
-VS-
_TheMax_ (Vikings)
Arabia

[Secret]_DauT_ -VS- _TheMax_ (Arabia)

[Secret]_DauT_ (Burmese)
-VS-
_TheMax_ (Slavs)
Arabia

[Secret]_DauT_ -VS- _TheMax_ (Arabia)

[Secret]_DauT_ (Teutons)
-VS-
_TheMax_ (Franks)
Arabia

Group C: Australia/New Zealand vs How To Train Your dRoggan

CorinTucker (Ethiopians) Flightlessbird (Berbers) Zain_Naik (Malians) [bS']Socksyy (Malay)
-VS-
_Bluewolf_ (Japanese) k_the_foodie (Indians) Ass_Kickerwa (Mayans) RogganWololo_ (Franks)
Zone_Fixed_Pos_Ara: !PC

Group C: Australia/New Zealand vs How To Train Your dRoggan

CorinTucker (Saracens) Flightlessbird (Khmer) [bS']Socksyy (Spanish) Zain_Naik (Slavs)
-VS-
_Bluewolf_ (Britons) Ass_Kickerwa (Aztecs) k_the_foodie (Celts) RogganWololo_ (Spanish)
Homeland_v4

Group C: Australia/New Zealand vs How To Train Your dRoggan

CorinTucker (Vietnamese) Flightlessbird (Magyars) [bS']Socksyy (Huns) Zain_Naik (Portuguese)
-VS-
_Bluewolf_ (Mongols) k_the_foodie (Incas) Ass_Kickerwa (Byzantines) RogganWololo_ (Persians)
SY_Seize_The_Hump

[aM']Hera_ -VS- [Heresy]Edie (ECL_Arabia: !C)

[aM']Hera_ (Britons)
-VS-
[Heresy]Edie (Japanese)
Arabia

[aM']Hera_ -VS- [Heresy]Edie (ECL_Arabia: !C)

[aM']Hera_ (Burmese)
-VS-
[Heresy]Edie (Saracens)
Arabia

[aM']Hera_ -VS- Tatakae_Arg (ECL_Arabia: !C)

[aM']Hera_ (Turks)
-VS-
Tatakae_Arg (Byzantines)
Arabia

_TheYo_ -VS- [Heresy]_Melkor (Custom)

_TheYo_ (Berbers)
-VS-
[Heresy]_Melkor (Burmese)
Custom

_TheYo_ -VS- [Heresy]_Melkor (Custom)

_TheYo_ (Japanese)
-VS-
[Heresy]_Melkor (Vietnamese)
Custom

_TheYo_ -VS- [Heresy]_Melkor (Custom)

_TheYo_ (Malay)
-VS-
[Heresy]_Melkor (Malians)
Custom

WaterStrider, Balkhog -VS- [Foo]fobbix, Aero_91 (TWOH_914(25 vils))

WaterStrider (Turks) Balkhog (Byzantines)
-VS-
[Foo]fobbix (Huns) Aero_91 (Saracens)
TWOH_914(25 vils)

WaterStrider, [Foo]fobbix -VS- Balkhog, Noveu (TWOH_914(25 vils))

WaterStrider (Britons) [Foo]fobbix (Goths)
-VS-
Balkhog (Celts) Noveu (Mayans)
TWOH_914(25 vils)

[Foo]fobbix, nguyenhte, WaterStrider -VS- only_michi, __Mitsos__, STAR_SAGE (TWOH_914(25 vils))

[Foo]fobbix (Celts) nguyenhte (Aztecs) WaterStrider (Byzantines)
-VS-
only_michi (Teutons) __Mitsos__ (Goths) STAR_SAGE (Spanish)
TWOH_914(25 vils)

VIK_Vinchester -VS- [Frantic]Tim_ (Arabia)

VIK_Vinchester (Magyars)
-VS-
[Frantic]Tim_ (Magyars)
Arabia

VIK_Vinchester -VS- [Frantic]Tim_ (Arabia)

VIK_Vinchester (Byzantines)
-VS-
[Frantic]Tim_ (Byzantines)
Arabia

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Gurkentruppe vs. Nubteam and Friends
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group B: Australia D vs Russia F
Improvement Cup 4v4
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group D: Schmetterlings vs [French Community]
EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 2
Saturday 21:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Masters of Rome - Semifinals - Bo5
Sunday 03:30 (GMT +01:00)
TLC1 vs APO /
Improvement Cup 4v4
Sunday 11:30 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Team Straya/NZ vs new Chapter
EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 3
Sunday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Improvement Cup 4v4
Sunday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group D: [USA] vs Team Schmetterling
Improvement Cup 4v4
Monday 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group B: Team India vs PavPlebs
KotD2 - Quarterfinals
January 26th 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Quarterfinals Day#1
KotD2 Quarterfinals
January 27th 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Quarterfinals Day#2

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 27 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 571 viewers
Age of Empires II 314 viewers
Age of Empires II 118 viewers
Age of Empires II 35 viewers
Age of Empires II 22 viewers
Top