The Legacy Cup 2 - Brackets

Status
Not open for further replies.

Netherlandsprv_limb

Administrator
Staff member
Dec 9, 2014
1,764
57
63
25
#1


1. Team Tsubenstockde Nili_AoEfi Rubenstocktr TheCode
de Tsu_ShiNe_
2. Team QuEnDi Aus [QuEnDi]Trueuk [QuEnDi]I2aGE_nl [QuEnDi]SaCriFiCe_
3. Team QuEnDi Bus Praxesus uNLeAsHeD__us Improvise
4. Team TyRanT Plebsno [TyRanT]TheViperes [TyRanT]TaToH
5. Team Tyrant Warlordsbr [TyRanT]F1Rebr [TyRanT]RiuT
6. Team QuEnDi Cpk [QuEnDi]_ZaRYaB_au RainbowUniicornus [QuEnDi]L3af
vn [TyRanT]BacT
7. Team Illumnatisus RoxX__pe MrTempo
8. Team Feio é não fazer golbr [LoS]miguelzinbr [LoS]bruh
9. Team Noodle's Galsau ALLCAPSYEAHau [Straya]ChriStus _trinity
10. Team Bunk Bustersus [KoD]_Kilgravepk _BunkBusteruk SuNo_Daywalker
us [KoD]cortical_
11. Team NaBsse [NaBs]Spadenca [NaBs]mentalist_
12. Team TDAfr TaMerLaNe_mx TiMe_4_DaNs
13. Team The Revengersau ['sT]ImComingbr NociaMeg _Solomon
14. Team CleYat [AUT]Clemensorde [nC]Sney
15. Team andrew+handicapfr [Lizard]Edieus DemocracyofGods
16. Team Syrup Sistersus ['sT]Springca [TyRanT]slam
17. Team ByTCoines [ByT]StoNedes [ByT]c3mbrich
18. Team The Coachesie Timotheus_ie ['sT]Mattheus_
19. Team Slave of Vinchesterru VIK_WaRRioRru VIK_Vinchester
20. Team Ravenes [ByT]raven_Orionad Tabutnas
21. Team Saiyanshu malaccserkeszhu Leto_Alma
22. Team Void's Boysau [Straya]Zain_Naikau [Straya]Shed_
Qualification Stage - Round 1 (Bo5)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Prairie, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Captains Mode.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Captains Mode.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Different Civilizations per team.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.

Q1Syrup Sisters3:0ByTCoin
Q2The RevengersAW:ALRaven
Q3TDA1:3Saiyans
Q4andrew+handicap0:3The Coaches
Q5CleY3:0Slave of Vinchester
Q6NaBs3:0Void’s Boys
Winner Bracket - Round of 16 (Bo7)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Huns and Goths.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Captains Mode.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Persians and Khmer.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Prairie, Captains Mode.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Different Non-AoC Civilizations per team.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.

W1Tsubenstock4:0Syrup Sisters
W2Feio é não fazor gol2:4Noodle's Gals
W3TyRanT Plebs4:0The Revengers
W4TyRanT WarlordsAL:AWSaiyans
W5QuEnDi A4:0The Coaches
W6Illumnatis4:3Bunk Busters
W7QuEnDi B4:0CleY
W8QuEnDi C1:4NaBs
Winner Bracket - Quarter Final (Bo7)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Captains Mode.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Captains Mode.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Prairie, Different Non-AoC Civilizations per team.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Team_Islands, Portuguese and Byzantines.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Captains Mode.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.

W9Tsubenstock4:0Noodle's Gals
W10TyRanT Plebs4:0Saiyans
W11QuEnDi A4:1Illumnatis
W12QuEnDi B4:3NaBs
Winner Bracket - Semi Final (Bo9)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Different Civilizations per team.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Franks and Malians.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Burmese and Incas.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Captains Mode.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Japanese and Persians.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Team_Islands, Captains Mode.
Game 8: 2v2, TLC_Prairie, Vikings and Vietnamese.
Game 9: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Captains Mode.

W13Tsubenstock3:5TyRanT Plebs
W14QuEnDi A2:5QuEnDi B
Winner Bracket - Final (Bo9)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Chinese and Magyars.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Team_Islands, Spanish and Koreans.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Indians and Free Pick.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Mayans and Ethiopians.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Different Non-AoC Civilizations per team.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 8: 2v2, TLC_Prairie, Captains Mode.
Game 9: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Team Random.

W15TyRanT Plebs5:3QuEnDi B
Loser Bracket - Round 1 (Bo7)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Persians and Franks.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Captains Mode.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Prairie, Different Non-AoC Civilizations per team.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Team_Islands, Portuguese and Byzantines.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Captains Mode.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.

L1Syrup Sisters4:1Feio é não fazer gol
L2The RevengersAL:AWTyRanT Warlords
L3The Coaches3:4Bunk Busters
L4CleY0:4QuEnDi C
Loser Bracket - Round 2 (Bo7)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Random Civilizations.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Swap Civilizations from Game 1.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Captains Mode.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Choose 2 out of Burmese, Khmer, Malay and Vietnamese per team.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Byzantines and Mayans.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Prairie, Different Civilizations per team.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Captains Mode.

L5NaBs2:4Syrup Sisters
L6Illumnatis3:4TyRanT Warlords
L7Saiyans2:4Bunk Busters
L8Noodle's Gals1:4QuEnDi C
Loser Bracket - Round 3 (Bo9)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Berbers and Turks.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Different AoC Civilizations per team.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Team_Islands, Teutons and Free Pick.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Italians and Franks.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Captains Mode.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Different Civilizations per team.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 8: 2v2, TLC_Prairie, Team Random.
Game 9: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Captains Mode.

L9Syrup Sisters1:5TyRanT Warlords
L10BunkbustersAW:ALQuEnDi C
Loser Bracket - Round 4 (Bo9)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Different Civilizations per team.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Team_Islands, Swap Civilizations from Game 2.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Aztecs and Britons.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Different Non-AoC Civilizations per team.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Captains Mode.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Byzantines and Incas.
Game 8: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Malians and Free Pick.
Game 9: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Captains Mode.

L11Tsubenstock5:1TyRanT Warlords
L12QuEnDi A5:2Bunk Busters
Loser Bracket - Round 5 (Bo9)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Chinese and Malay.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Team_Islands, Saracens and Japanese.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Indians and Free Pick.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Mayans and Ethiopians.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Different Non-AoC Civilizations per team.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 8: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Captains Mode.
Game 9: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Captains Mode.

L13Tsubenstock5:0QuEnDi A
Loser Bracket - Final (Bo9)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Captains Mode.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Team_Islands, Italians and Goths.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Franks and Mongols.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Different Non-AoC Civilizations per team.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Mongols and Free Pick.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Malay and Magyars.
Game 8: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Japanese and Free Pick.
Game 9: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Captains Mode.

L14QuEnDi B3:5Tsubenstock
Grand Final (Bo11)
Game 1: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 2: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Saracens and Indians.
Game 3: 2v2, TLC_Team_Islands, Captains Mode.
Game 4: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Captains Mode.
Game 5: 2v2, TLC_Atacama, Slavs and Free Pick.
Game 6: 2v2, TLC_Baltic, Aztecs and Turks.
Game 7: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Different AoC Civilizations per team.
Game 8: 2v2, TLC_Golden_Crater, Captains Mode.
Game 9: 2v2, TLC_Map_Pack, Team Random.
Game 10: 2v2, TLC_Green_Arabia, Hidden Different Civilizations per team.

The Winner Bracket Finalist will have a 1-0 advantage going into the game.

W16TyRanT Plebs6:4Tsubenstock


 
Last edited:
Likes: OLADUSHEK
Status
Not open for further replies.

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

Bluewolf Showmatch ($10) Episode 2
Saturday 12:30 (GMT +01:00)
TheHappyBoar vs PaperHades
DeZu's showmatch $100 TheYo vs Lyx, full 7 games
Saturday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheYo vs Lyx showmatch
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Ro8
Saturday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Ro8
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final
March 30th 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 18 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 55 viewers
Age of Empires II 40 viewers
Age of Empires III: The Asian Dynasties 38 viewers
Age of Empires II 16 viewers
Age of Empires II 8 viewers

Whats new?

Top