TEC Season 1 Gold League Pack

Switzerlandpumukel

Champion
Dec 11, 2012
2,943
917
128
www.youtube.com
#1
Challonge Site: http://challonge.com/empirecollectivegold

Round 1
ACCM 3:1 Spaden
Vinchester 3:DQ tobi (4 recs)
Zuppi 2:2 Vodka
mentalist 2:2 SeOul
Hera DQ:3 Edie (4 recs)
Kongensgade 3:1 Spring

Round 2
tobi DQ:3 ACCM (2 recs)
Vodka 2:2 Spaden
SeOul 2:2 Vinchester
Edie 1:3 Zuppi
Spring 0:3 mentalist
Kongensgade 3:DQ Hera (no recs)

Round 3
ACCM 1:3 Vodka
tobi DQ:3 SeOul (no recs)
Spaden 1:3 Edie
Vinchester 3:1 Spring
Zuppi 2:2 Kongensgade
mentalist 3:DQ Hera (no recs)

Round 4
SeOul 2:2 ACCM
Edie 3:1 Vodka
Spring 3:DQ tobi (2 recs)
Kongensgade 3:0 Spaden
Hera DQ:3 Vinchester (4 recs)
mentalist 1:3 Zuppi

Round 5
ACCM 2:2 Edie
SeOul 1:3 Spring
Vodka 1:3 Kongensgade
tobi DQ:DQ Hera (no recs)
Spaden 2:2 mentalist (no recs)
Vinchester 1:3 Zuppi

Round 6
Spring 1:3 ACCM (only game 4 rec)
Kongensgade 1:3 Edie
Hera DQ:3SeOul (no recs)
mentalist 3:1 Vodka
Zuppi 3:DQ tobi (no recs)
Vinchester 2:2 Spaden

Round 7
ACCM 2:2 Kongensgade
Spring 3:DQ Hera (4 recs)
Edie 2:2 mentalist
SeOul 0:3 Zuppi
Vodka 3:1 Vinchester
tobi DQ:3 Spaden (no recs)

Round 8
Hera DQ:3 ACCM (no recs)
mentalist 3:0 Kongensgade
Zuppi 2:2 Spring
Vinchester 3:1 Edie
Spaden 3:1 SeOul
tobi DQ:3 Vodka (no recs)

Round 9
ACCM 2:2 mentalist
Hera DQ:3 Zuppi (no recs)
Kongensgade 3:1 Vinchester
Spring 0:3 Spaden
Edie 3:DQ tobi
SeOul 2:2 Vodka

Round 10
Zuppi 2:2 ACCM
Vinchester 3:1 mentalist
Spaden 3:DQ Hera (no recs)
tobi DQ:3 Kongensgade (no recs)
Vodka 3:0 Spring (no recs)
SeOul 0:3 Edie (no recs)

Round 11
ACCM 2:2 Vinchester
Zuppi 3:0 Spaden
mentalist 3:DQ tobi (no recs)
Hera DQ:3 Vodka (no recs)
Kongensgade 3:1 SeOul
Spring 1:3 Edie
 

Attachments

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

ECL East Asia 4v4
Thursday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL East Asia 4v4
NAC2 Promo: $100 Showmatch
Friday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
BacT vs TheViper
KotD2 Quarterfinal
Saturday 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Yo (5) vs (20) Lyx
KotD2 - Quarterfinal
Saturday 19:00 (GMT +01:00)
Liereyy (2) vs (7) MbL
KotD2 - Quarterfinal
Sunday 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Fat Dragon (3) vs (27) Yinghua
KotD2 - Quarterfinal
Sunday 19:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper (1) vs (9) TaToH
NAC2 Promo: $100 Showmatch
Monday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
F1Re vs DauT
NAC2 Promo: $100 Showmatch
Wednesday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
BacT vs DauT
ECL East Asia 4v4
January 31st 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL East Asia 4v4
NAC2 Promo: $100 Showmatch
February 1st 19:00 (GMT +01:00)
F1Re vs TheViper

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 16 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 141 viewers
Age of Empires III: The Asian Dynasties 19 viewers
Age of Empires II 19 viewers
Age of Empires II 17 viewers
Age of Empires II 16 viewers

Whats new?

Top