SY Nations Cup II: Prediction Contest GS Round 1

Status
Not open for further replies.

Austriateutonic_tanks

Two handed swordman
Mar 30, 2013
2,178
536
118
#51
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3:2 Poland
China D 3:0 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. China D
3. Finland
4. Poland
5. USA A
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:0 France A
Turkey A 2:3 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Germany A
4. Turkey A
5. France A
6. Vietnam B

Group C:
Argentina A 3:1 Brazil C
China B 3:1 Japan A
Norway A 3:2 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Norway A
4. Japan A
5. Czech A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:1 Argentina B
Vietnam A 2:3 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Brazil B
2. Canada
3. Hong Kong
4. Vietnam A
5. Argentina B
6. Turkey B
 
Dec 6, 2014
154
0
16
#52
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3:0 Poland
China D 3:1 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. Finland
3. china d
4. Poland
5. USA A
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:1 France A
Turkey A 3:1 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Turkey A
4. Vietnam B
5. France A
6. Germany A

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:0 Japan A
Norway A 1:3 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Czech A
4. Norway A
5. Japan A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:2 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Brazil B
2. Canada
3. Vietnam A
4. Hong Kong
5. Argentina B
6. Turkey B
 

UnknownBlack Adder

Well-Known Member
May 18, 2013
731
314
73
Praha, Czech Republic
www.rts-league.org
#53
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3:1 Poland
China D 3:2 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. Finland
3. China D
4. Poland
5. Russia/Mexico A
6. USA A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:2 France A
Turkey A 3:2 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. Turkey A
3. Germany A
4. China C
5. France A
6. Vietnam B

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 2:3 Japan A
Norway A 1:3 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. Czech A
3. Japan A
4. China B
5. Norway A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:1 Turkey B
Canada 3:1 Argentina B
Vietnam A 1:3 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Brazil B
2. Hong Kong
3. Canada
4. Vietnam A
5. Argentina B
6. Turkey B
 
Jul 8, 2010
122
0
16
Kraków
#54
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 0:0 Poland
China D 3:1 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. China D
3. Poland
4. Finland
5. USA A
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:0 France A
Turkey A 3:1 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Turkey A
4. Germany A
5. France A
6. Vietnam B

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:2 Japan A
Norway A 1:3 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Japan A
4. Czech A
5. Norway A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:2 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Canada
2. Vietnam A
3. Hong Kong
4. Brazil B
5. Turkey B
6. Argentina B
 

FranceMiral

Active Member
May 5, 2012
918
27
33
25
#55
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3:1 Poland
China D 3:0 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. China D
3. Finland
4. Poland
5. USA A
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:0 France A
Turkey A 3:1 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Turkey A
4. Germany A
5. Vietnam B
6. France A

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:2 Japan A
Norway A 2:3 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Czech A
4. Norway A
5.Japan A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:0 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1.Brazil B
2. Canada
3. Vietnam A
4. Hong Kong
5. Turkey B
6. Argentina B
 

Brazildogao

Halberdier
May 28, 2008
2,114
290
98
#56
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3-1 Poland
China D 3:0 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. China D
3. Finland
4. Poland
5. USA A
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A -:- Vietnam B
China C 3:1 France A
Turkey A 3:1 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Turkey A
4. Germany A
5. Vietnam B
6. France A

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:1 Japan A
Norway A 3:1 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Japan A
4. Norway A
5. Czech A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:1 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Canada
2. Brazil B
3. Vietnam A
4. Hong Kong
5. Argentina B
6. Turkey B
 
Dec 30, 2012
30
0
6
#57
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 2:3 Poland
China D 3:0 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. China D
3. Poland
4. Finland A
5. Russia/Mexico A
6. USA A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:1 France A
Turkey A 3:2 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Turkey A
4. Germany A
5. Vietnam B
6. France A

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:1 Japan A
Norway A 3:2 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Norway A
4. Czech A
5. Japan A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:2 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Brazil B
2. Canada
3. Vietnam A
4. Hong Kong
5. Turkey B
6. Arg B
 
Apr 9, 2011
34
0
6
#58
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3-1 Poland
China D 3:1 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. China D
3. Finland
4. Poland
5. USA A
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:0 France A
Turkey A 3:2 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Turkey A
4. Germany A
5. Vietnam B
6. France A

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:1 Japan A
Norway A 3:2 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Japan A
4. Norway A
5. Czech A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:0 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Canada
2. Brazil B
3. Vietnam A
4. Hong Kong
5. Argentina B
6. Turkey B
 

UnknownMillo

Active Member
May 25, 2010
1,295
23
38
#59
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3:1 Poland
China D 3:0 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. Finland
3. China D
4. Poland
5. USA A
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:1 France A
Turkey A 3:1 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Turkey A
4. Germany A
5.Vietnam B
6. France A

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:1 Japan A
Norway A 3:2 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Czech A
4. Norway A
5. Japan A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:1 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Canada
2. Brazil B
3. Vietnam A
4. Hong Kong
5. Turkey B
6. Argentina B
 

UnknownGarFra

New Member
Apr 18, 2015
4
0
0
#60
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3:1 Poland
China D 2:3 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. Finland
3. USA A
4. China D
5. Poland
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:1 France A
Turkey A 2:3 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Germany A
4. Turkey A
5. France A
6. Vietnam B

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 2:3 Japan A
Norway A 3:1 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. Japan A
3. Norway A
4. China B
5. Czech A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 2:3 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Brazil B
2. Canada
3. Hong Kong
4. Vietnam A
5. Argentina B
6. Turkey B
 

UnknownQwerty_X

New Member
Sep 4, 2014
5
0
0
25
India
#61
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3:2 Poland
China D 3:1 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. China D
3. Finland
4. USA A
5. Poland
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:1 Vietnam B
China C 3:1 France A
Turkey A 2:3 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Germany A
4. Turkey A
5. France A
6. Vietnam B

Group C:
Argentina A 3:1 Brazil C
China B 2:3 Japan A
Norway A 2:3 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Czech A
4. Japan A
5. Norway A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:2 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Canada
2. Brazil B
3. Vietnam A
4. Hong Kong
5. Turkey B
6. Argentina B
 

IrelandOneMillion

Known Member
Dec 25, 2014
691
118
58
27
Dublin, Ireland
#62
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3:1 Poland
China D 3:0 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. China D
3. Finland
4. Poland
5. USA A
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:0 France A
Turkey A 3:1 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Turkey A
4. Germany A
5. Vietnam B
6. France A

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:0 Japan A
Norway A 1:3 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Czech Republic A
4. Norway A
5. Japan A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:1 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Brazil B
2. Canada
3. Vietnam A
4. Hong Kong
5. Argentina B
6. Turkey B
 
May 23, 2010
284
0
16
#63
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 3:0 Poland
China D 3:1 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. Finland
3. China D
4. USA A
5. Poland
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:0 France A
Turkey A 3:1 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Turkey A
4. Germany A
5. Vietnam B
6. France A

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:1 Japan A
Norway A 2:3 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Czech A
4. Norway A
5. Japan A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:2 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Brazil B
2. Canada
3. Vietnam A
4. Hong Kong
5. Argentina B
6. Turkey B
 
Apr 17, 2011
82
0
6
27
#64
Round 1: 13 - 19th July

Group A:
China A 3:0 Russia/Mexico
Finland 0:0 Poland
China D 3:0 USA A

Final standings Group A:
1. China A
2. China D
3. Poland
4. Finland
5. USA A
6. Russia/Mexico A

Group B:
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam B
China C 3:1 France A
Turkey A 2:3 Germany A

Final standings Group B:
1. Brazil A
2. China C
3. Germany A
4. Turkey A
5. France A
6. Vietnam B

Group C:
Argentina A 3:0 Brazil C
China B 3:1 Japan A
Norway A 2:3 Czech A

Final standings Group C:
1. Argentina A
2. China B
3. Japan A
4. Czech A
5. Norway A
6. Brazil C

Group D:
Brazil B 3:0 Turkey B
Canada 3:0 Argentina B
Vietnam A 3:1 Hong Kong

Final standings Group D:
1. Canada
2. Vietnam A
3. Hong Kong
4. Brazil B
5. Turkey B
6. Argentina B
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

ECL SE Asia 3v3 Semi Final
Friday 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL SE Asia 3v3 Semi Final
DeZu's showmatch $100 TheYo vs Lyx, full 7 games
Saturday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheYo vs Lyx showmatch
Bluewolf Showmatch ($10) Episode 2
Saturday 14:30 (GMT +01:00)
TheHappyBoar vs PaperHades
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Ro8
Saturday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Ro8
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final
March 30th 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 32 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 315 viewers
Age of Empires II 132 viewers
Age of Empires II 92 viewers
Age of Empires II 66 viewers
Age of Empires II 18 viewers
Top