Clicking on a result will take you to the respective Recorded Game thread!
Group A Scheduled Games |
Round 1: 26 May - 01 June
China A 3:0 Argentina B
Czech A 3:0 Poland A
USA A 2:3 Poland A
China A 3:0 Argentina B
Czech A 3:0 Poland A
USA A 2:3 Poland A
Round 2: 02 June - 08 June
China A 3:1 Poland A
Czech A 3:1 Argentina B
China A 3:1 Poland A
Czech A 3:1 Argentina B
Round 3: 09 June - 15 June
Czech A 0:3 China A
Czech A 1:3 USA A
USA A 3:1 Argentina B
Czech A 0:3 China A
Czech A 1:3 USA A
USA A 3:1 Argentina B
Round 4: 16 June - 22 June
China A 3:1 USA A
Argentina B 2:3 -G5 AW Poland A
China A 3:1 USA A
Argentina B 2:3 -G5 AW Poland A
Group B Scheduled Games |
Round 1: 26 May - 01 June
United Kingdom 0:3 Japan A
Brazil A 3:0 Mexico A
Vietnam A 3:0 Mexico A
United Kingdom 0:3 Japan A
Brazil A 3:0 Mexico A
Vietnam A 3:0 Mexico A
Round 2: 02 June - 08 June
United Kingdom 0:3 AW Vietnam A
Brazil A 3:0 Japan A
United Kingdom 0:3 AW Vietnam A
Brazil A 3:0 Japan A
Round 3: 09 June - 15 June
Brazil A 3:0 United Kingdom
Vietnam A 3:2 Japan A
Brazil A 3:0 United Kingdom
Vietnam A 3:2 Japan A
Round 4: 16 June - 22 June
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam A
Mexico A 2:3 United Kingdom
Mexico A 0:3 Japan A
Brazil A 3:0 Vietnam A
Mexico A 2:3 United Kingdom
Mexico A 0:3 Japan A
Group C Scheduled Games |
Round 1: 26 May - 01 June
Brazil B 3:0 Vietnam B
China B 3:0 Finland
Germany A 3:1 Finland
Brazil B 3:0 Vietnam B
China B 3:0 Finland
Germany A 3:1 Finland
Round 2: 02 June - 08 June
Brazil B 3:1 China B
Germany A 2:3 Vietnam B
Brazil B 3:1 China B
Germany A 2:3 Vietnam B
Round 3: 09 June - 15 June
Brazil B 3:2 Finland
Vietnam B 0:3 China B
Germany A 3:1 China B
Brazil B 3:2 Finland
Vietnam B 0:3 China B
Germany A 3:1 China B
Round 4: 16 June - 22 June
Germany A 1:3 Brazil B
Finland 3:1 Vietnam B
Germany A 1:3 Brazil B
Finland 3:1 Vietnam B
Group D Scheduled Games |
Round 1: 26 May - 01 June
Hong Kong 3:0 Germany B
Canada 1:3 Argentina A
Turkey A 1:3 Argentina A
Hong Kong 3:0 Germany B
Canada 1:3 Argentina A
Turkey A 1:3 Argentina A
Round 2: 02 June - 08 June
Canada 3:0 Germany B
Hong Kong 2:3 Turkey A
Canada 3:0 Germany B
Hong Kong 2:3 Turkey A
Round 3: 09 June - 15 June
Hong Kong 3:2 Argentina A
Germany B 1:3 Turkey A
Canada 3:0 Turkey A
Hong Kong 3:2 Argentina A
Germany B 1:3 Turkey A
Canada 3:0 Turkey A
Round 4: 16 June - 22 June
Canada 3:2 Hong Kong
Argentina A 3:0 Germany B
Canada 3:2 Hong Kong
Argentina A 3:0 Germany B
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SY(China) Nations Cup Top Nations Image |
Last edited by a moderator: