Semi-Final _ViDa__ vs [RoR]BzH

FranceRoR_BzH

Known Member
Jun 11, 2008
2,846
1
53
34
www.ror-world.co.uk
Voobly
RoR_HzB
View profile
Ladder
RM - Team Games
Rating
1790
Wins
208
Losses
159
Streak
-3
#1
_ViDa__ 3-1 [RoR]BzH
 

Attachments

  • General Advancing Chat Researches

    • Version: AOC
      Duration: 00:52:43
      Avg. rating: N/A
      Map: Arabia
      View of: _ViDa__
      Click on the map to enlarge
      Team 1
      [RoR]BzH
      Teutons
      Team 2
      _ViDa__
      Koreans
    •   Feudal Castle Imperial
      [RoR]BzH 00:10:47 00:28:25 -
      _ViDa__ 00:10:43 00:29:46 -
    • PREGAME CHAT
      <[RoR]BzH> hfeu
      <[RoR]BzH> brdl g les mains moites
      <_ViDa__> rolf
      <_ViDa__> stress pas
      <_ViDa__> ca va bien se passer
      <_ViDa__> jai train
      <_ViDa__> jai tout loose =)
      <_ViDa__> 11
      <[RoR]BzH> .11
      <[RoR]BzH> rdy?
      <_ViDa__> 1
      <[RoR]BzH> zou
      INGAME CHAT
      [00:52:37] <[RoR]BzH> gg
      [00:52:43] * [RoR]BzH resigned
    • [RoR]BzH
      _ViDa__
      Time
    Version:
    AOC
    Duration:
    00:52:43
    Avg. Rating:
    N/A
    Map:
    Arabia
    PoV:
    _ViDa__
    Team 1
    [RoR]BzH
    Teutons
    Team 2
    _ViDa__
    Koreans

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

Hidden Cup 2 Qualification Final
Tuesday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Aspiring Experts SL Ro32
Tuesday 21:00 (GMT +01:00)
wAkKo vs OLADUSHEK
Hidden Cup 2 Qualification Final
Wednesday 22:00 (GMT +01:00)
Aspiring Experts GL Ro32
Friday 00:00 (GMT +01:00)
Sobek vs T90Official
Aspiring Experts GL Ro32
Friday 13:00 (GMT +01:00)
Nili_AoE vs VNS_CooL_
DERAC - Quarterfinal #1
Friday 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
Tim vs BacT
DERAC - Quarterfinal #2
Friday 18:30 (GMT +01:00)
Vivi vs JonSlow
DERAC - Quarterfinal #3
Friday 20:00 (GMT +01:00)
ACCM vs DauT
DERAC - Quarterfinal #4
Friday 21:30 (GMT +01:00)
TaToH vs Melkor
Aspiring Experts GL Ro32
Friday 22:00 (GMT +01:00)
DraCoNT vs pete_martell
Aspiring Experts SL Ro32
Saturday 11:00 (GMT +01:00)
D3rP vs Zain_Naik
Aspiring Experts GL Ro32
Saturday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
Rubenstock vs Kamigawa
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final
Saturday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final
Bluewolf Showmatch ($10) Episode 3
Sunday 14:00 (GMT +02:00)
BoseDK vs erichmueller
Aspiring Experts SL Ro32
Sunday 20:00 (GMT +02:00)
King_Marv vs AkeNo
Aspiring Experts SL Ro32
Sunday 21:00 (GMT +02:00)
Faraday__ vs HelloBenjamin

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 14 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 1105 viewers
Age of Empires II 172 viewers
Age of Empires II 27 viewers
Age of Empires II 11 viewers
Age of Empires II 9 viewers
Top