Round of 64:
Group A:
2022-01-31, 19:00 GMT: Denmark A vs. Buff Malais please -- played
2022-02-04, 20:00 GMT: Kessaba Team vs. One Punch -- played
2022-02-05, 14:00 GMT: White Wolf Palace vs. Kartoffel Crew 136 n Friends -- played
2022-02-05, 21:00 GMT: World Connection vs. NoobsQad -- played
2022-02-06, 16:00 GMT: Razval Cabineta vs. PaquetaPackers -- played
2022-02-06, 18:00 GMT: Suomi B vs. CarrotCarrotPretzelAubergine -- played
2022-02-06, 19:00 GMT: Combi Team vs. AOKInvaders -- played
Group B:
2022-02-02, 18:30 GMT: CZ vs. Hungary A -- played
2022-02-05, 15:00 GMT: BlackSails vs. Russia F -- played
2022-02-05, 17:00 GMT: Clown Legion vs. Potatoes International -- played
2022-02-05, 18:00 GMT: Rulers of Rome vs. Genius Squad -- played
2022-02-06, 14:00 GMT: 33rd vs. BuLLeT -- played
2022-02-06, 18:00 GMT: XEVER vs. French Connexion -- played
Group C:
2022-02-03, 18:00 GMT: new Chapter vs. Hungary C -- played
2022-02-03, 19:00 GMT: Lähetyssaarnaajat vs. Cotcot Invaders -- played
2022-02-04, 19:00 GMT: PL vs. Lunchbreaksquad -- played
2022-02-04, 20:00 GMT: Deceptive Baguettes vs. BuNDS -- played
2022-02-04, 21:00 GMT: KGB vs. KO19 Team -- played
2022-02-05, 17:00 GMT: La Pandilla de Gary vs. 46edleMangos -- played
2022-02-06, 21:00 GMT: Chilean Master Fruna vs. ARINA -
Group D:
2022-02-02, 22:00 GMT: Imperiales Team vs. CotCot -- played
2022-02-04, 19:00 GMT: Turkey vs. Team Maswi B -- played
2022-02-06, 08:30 GMT: Booming Down Under vs. Teddy's Boys -- played
2022-02-06. 13:00 GMT: Team Maswi A vs. LGB -- not played
2022-02-06, 19:00 GMT: WePlayAoESometimes vs. Tab A -- played
2022-02-07, 01:30 GMT: Faranini Plus Nhonho vs. ORUX
Group A:
2022-01-31, 19:00 GMT: Denmark A vs. Buff Malais please -- played
2022-02-04, 20:00 GMT: Kessaba Team vs. One Punch -- played
2022-02-05, 14:00 GMT: White Wolf Palace vs. Kartoffel Crew 136 n Friends -- played
2022-02-05, 21:00 GMT: World Connection vs. NoobsQad -- played
2022-02-06, 16:00 GMT: Razval Cabineta vs. PaquetaPackers -- played
2022-02-06, 18:00 GMT: Suomi B vs. CarrotCarrotPretzelAubergine -- played
2022-02-06, 19:00 GMT: Combi Team vs. AOKInvaders -- played
Group B:
2022-02-02, 18:30 GMT: CZ vs. Hungary A -- played
2022-02-05, 15:00 GMT: BlackSails vs. Russia F -- played
2022-02-05, 17:00 GMT: Clown Legion vs. Potatoes International -- played
2022-02-05, 18:00 GMT: Rulers of Rome vs. Genius Squad -- played
2022-02-06, 14:00 GMT: 33rd vs. BuLLeT -- played
2022-02-06, 18:00 GMT: XEVER vs. French Connexion -- played
Group C:
2022-02-03, 18:00 GMT: new Chapter vs. Hungary C -- played
2022-02-03, 19:00 GMT: Lähetyssaarnaajat vs. Cotcot Invaders -- played
2022-02-04, 19:00 GMT: PL vs. Lunchbreaksquad -- played
2022-02-04, 20:00 GMT: Deceptive Baguettes vs. BuNDS -- played
2022-02-04, 21:00 GMT: KGB vs. KO19 Team -- played
2022-02-05, 17:00 GMT: La Pandilla de Gary vs. 46edleMangos -- played
2022-02-06, 21:00 GMT: Chilean Master Fruna vs. ARINA -
Group D:
2022-02-02, 22:00 GMT: Imperiales Team vs. CotCot -- played
2022-02-04, 19:00 GMT: Turkey vs. Team Maswi B -- played
2022-02-06, 08:30 GMT: Booming Down Under vs. Teddy's Boys -- played
2022-02-06. 13:00 GMT: Team Maswi A vs. LGB -- not played
2022-02-06, 19:00 GMT: WePlayAoESometimes vs. Tab A -- played
2022-02-07, 01:30 GMT: Faranini Plus Nhonho vs. ORUX
Last edited: