Some dropped/restored games values may be missing/invalid as well as the RecAnalyzer isn't always accurate.
Score Seekers
Play Offs: TokiwaMiao's final overall score is 49,145 in Jap A (vs) Spa A game 4.
Group A: (bosnia) Hasan's final overall score is 39,844 in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 2.
Group B: Escape's final overall score is 30,376 in Vie A (vs) Jap A game 1.
Group C: JorDan_23's final overall score is 36,097 in Ger A (vs) Chi B game 4.
Group D: Nicov's final overall score is 57,084 in (hong kong) HK (vs) Arg A game 5.
Knock Outs: FengXin's final overall score is 37,330 in Chi A (vs) Tur A game 2.
Losers Bracket: F1Re's final overall score is 54,425 in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Winners Bracket: F1Re's final overall score is 64,756 in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 4.
Placement Matches: RiuT' final overall score is 26,684 in Chi A (vs) Bra A game 5.
Advancing Addicts
Play Offs: Gary advanced to Castle Age at 15:09 in (bazil) Bra B (vs) Arg A game 3.
Group A: (bosnia) Hasan advanced to Castle Age at 14:53 in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 1.
Group B: DarK_KnighT advanced to Castle Age at 11:27 in Vie A (vs) Mex A game 2.
Group C: HK advanced to Castle Age at 14:38 in Vie B (vs) Ger A game 4.
Group D: (hong kong) Mundi in (hong kong) HK (vs) Arg A game 2 and Ra in Can (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1 both advanced at 10:25.
Knock Outs: JorDan_23 advanced to Castle Age at 09:48 in (hong kong) HK (vs) Ger A game 4.
Losers Bracket: Just_GoKu advanced to Castle Age at 10:00 in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 2.
Winners Bracket: james advanced to Castle Age at 10:06 in Chi A (vs) Arg A game 3.
Placement Matches: BacT advanced to Castle Age at 10:25 in Vie A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 2.
Killing Machines
Play Offs: TokiwaMiao killed 1811 units in Jap A (vs) Spa A game 4.
Group A: (bosnia) Hasan killed 1595 units in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 2.
Group B: dodonpa and Escape both killed 683 units in Vie A (vs) Jap A game 1.
Group C: JorDan_23 killed 1114 units in Vie B (vs) Ger A game 1.
Group D: Nicov killed 2151 units in (hong kong) HK (vs) Arg A game 5.
Knock Outs: Arma killed 795 units in Ger A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Losers Bracket: F1Re killed 1850 units in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Winners Bracket: Gary killed 2477 units in Arg A (vs) Bra A game 2.
Placement Matches: mentalist killed 667 units in Can (vs) Chi B game 2.
Slinging Heroes
Play Offs: Juan sent 58,907 resources in Arg A (vs) Mex A game 2.
Group A: (czech) Skull sent 30,228 resources in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 2.
Group B: Archlord sent 35,376 resources in Jap A (vs) Mex A game 1.
Group C: Fish sent 41,630 resources in Vie B (vs) Ger A game 1.
Group D: Juan sent 56,565 resources in Arg A (vs) Tur A game 4.
Knock Outs: mentalist sent 49,396 resources in Can (vs) Jap A game 7.
Losers Bracket: F1Re sent 47,281 resources in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 4.
Winners Bracket: IamOK sent 46,081 resources in Arg A (vs) Chi B game 2.
Placement Matches: GoKu sent 63,365 resources in Chi A (vs) Bra A game 4.
Bulldozers
Play Offs: TokiwaMiao razed 283 buildings in Jap A (vs) Spa A game 4.
Group A: (bosnia) Hasan razed 69 buildings in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 1.
Group B: DarK_KnighT razed 114 buildings in UK (vs) Mex A game 4.
Group C: JorDan_23 razed 208 buildings in Ger A (vs) Chi B game 4.
Group D: Artras razed 177 buildings in Tur A (vs) Ger B game 4.
Knock Outs: Chris razed 95 buildings in Can (vs) Jap A game 7.
Losers Bracket: Alive razed 206 buildings in Bra A (vs) Bra B game 4.
Winners Bracket: Lyx razed 205 buildings in Arg A (vs) Chi B game 2.
Placement Matches: Lyx razed 134 buildings in Can (vs) Chi B game 2.
Silk Road Kings
Play Offs: TokiwaMiao made 40,261 trade profit in Jap A (vs) Spa A game 4.
Group A: bmyers made 30,710 trade profit in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 2.
Group B: Yellow made 34,244 trade profit in Vie A (vs) Jap A game 1.
Group C: NilPferD made 37,828 trade profit in Ger A (vs) Chi B game 4.
Group D: Juan made 56,813 trade profit in Arg A (vs) Tur A game 4.
Knock Outs: NilPferD made 32,464 trade profit in Ger A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Losers Bracket: F1Re made 55,072 trade profit in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Winners Bracket: St4rk made 64,731 trade profit in Arg A (vs) Bra A game 2.
Placement Matches: Yellow made 26,179 trade profit in Vie A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 2.
Short Works
Play Offs: Mexico A defeated Morocco on 19:16 in game 3.
Group A: China A defeated Argentina B on 27:52 in game 3.
Group B: Vietnam A defeated Mexico A on 24:40 in game 3 (or: 8:47 LN surrender of Mex A vs UK).
Group C: Germany A defeated Vietnam B on 21:35 in game 2 (game 5 AW on 6:10 for Vie B).
Group D: Canada defeated Turkey A on 23:11 in game 3.
Knock Outs: Brazil B defeated United Kingdom on 21:57 in game 4.
Losers Bracket: (hong kong) Hong Kong China defeated China B on 36:27 in game 1.
Winners Bracket: Brazil A defeated (hong kong) Hong Kong China on 27:42 in game 5.
Placement Matches: Vietnam A defeated (hong kong) Hong Kong China on 30:10 in game 4.
Long Marches
Play Offs: Japan A defeated Spain A on 1:53:49 in game 4.
Group A: USA A defeated (czech) Czech Republic A on 1:39:15 in game 2.
Group B: Japan A defeated Vietnam A on 1:16:20 in game 1.
Group C: Vietnam B defeated Germany A on 1:24:04 in game 1.
Group D: (hong kong) Hong Kong China defeated Argentina A on 1:54:40 in game 5.
Knock Outs: China A defeated Turkey A on 1:16:54 in game 2.
Losers Bracket: Brazil A defeated (hong kong) Hong Kong China on 1:38:16 in game 1.
Winners Bracket: Brazil A defeated Argentina A on 3:06:09 in game 2.
Placement Matches: Canada defeated China B on 1:12:27 in game 2.
Home Sweet Home
Three teams in group stage chose the same homemap in every match: Arg A (Islands), Jap A (LN), USA A (Dry Arabia). // Two teams in group stage chose a different homemap in every match: Ger A (Bedouins, BF, Migra, Panem) and Pol A (Atlantean Relics, Islands, LN, Nomad). // The two most chosen map types in group stage (Islands 18 times and Arabia+DryArabia 19 times) show a clear picture: Mainland Asians choose the land (8 times vs once water), South Americans choose the water (11 vs 1).
Score Seekers
Play Offs: TokiwaMiao's final overall score is 49,145 in Jap A (vs) Spa A game 4.
Group A: (bosnia) Hasan's final overall score is 39,844 in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 2.
Group B: Escape's final overall score is 30,376 in Vie A (vs) Jap A game 1.
Group C: JorDan_23's final overall score is 36,097 in Ger A (vs) Chi B game 4.
Group D: Nicov's final overall score is 57,084 in (hong kong) HK (vs) Arg A game 5.
Knock Outs: FengXin's final overall score is 37,330 in Chi A (vs) Tur A game 2.
Losers Bracket: F1Re's final overall score is 54,425 in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Winners Bracket: F1Re's final overall score is 64,756 in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 4.
Placement Matches: RiuT' final overall score is 26,684 in Chi A (vs) Bra A game 5.
Advancing Addicts
Play Offs: Gary advanced to Castle Age at 15:09 in (bazil) Bra B (vs) Arg A game 3.
Group A: (bosnia) Hasan advanced to Castle Age at 14:53 in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 1.
Group B: DarK_KnighT advanced to Castle Age at 11:27 in Vie A (vs) Mex A game 2.
Group C: HK advanced to Castle Age at 14:38 in Vie B (vs) Ger A game 4.
Group D: (hong kong) Mundi in (hong kong) HK (vs) Arg A game 2 and Ra in Can (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1 both advanced at 10:25.
Knock Outs: JorDan_23 advanced to Castle Age at 09:48 in (hong kong) HK (vs) Ger A game 4.
Losers Bracket: Just_GoKu advanced to Castle Age at 10:00 in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 2.
Winners Bracket: james advanced to Castle Age at 10:06 in Chi A (vs) Arg A game 3.
Placement Matches: BacT advanced to Castle Age at 10:25 in Vie A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 2.
Killing Machines
Play Offs: TokiwaMiao killed 1811 units in Jap A (vs) Spa A game 4.
Group A: (bosnia) Hasan killed 1595 units in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 2.
Group B: dodonpa and Escape both killed 683 units in Vie A (vs) Jap A game 1.
Group C: JorDan_23 killed 1114 units in Vie B (vs) Ger A game 1.
Group D: Nicov killed 2151 units in (hong kong) HK (vs) Arg A game 5.
Knock Outs: Arma killed 795 units in Ger A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Losers Bracket: F1Re killed 1850 units in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Winners Bracket: Gary killed 2477 units in Arg A (vs) Bra A game 2.
Placement Matches: mentalist killed 667 units in Can (vs) Chi B game 2.
Slinging Heroes
Play Offs: Juan sent 58,907 resources in Arg A (vs) Mex A game 2.
Group A: (czech) Skull sent 30,228 resources in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 2.
Group B: Archlord sent 35,376 resources in Jap A (vs) Mex A game 1.
Group C: Fish sent 41,630 resources in Vie B (vs) Ger A game 1.
Group D: Juan sent 56,565 resources in Arg A (vs) Tur A game 4.
Knock Outs: mentalist sent 49,396 resources in Can (vs) Jap A game 7.
Losers Bracket: F1Re sent 47,281 resources in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 4.
Winners Bracket: IamOK sent 46,081 resources in Arg A (vs) Chi B game 2.
Placement Matches: GoKu sent 63,365 resources in Chi A (vs) Bra A game 4.
Bulldozers
Play Offs: TokiwaMiao razed 283 buildings in Jap A (vs) Spa A game 4.
Group A: (bosnia) Hasan razed 69 buildings in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 1.
Group B: DarK_KnighT razed 114 buildings in UK (vs) Mex A game 4.
Group C: JorDan_23 razed 208 buildings in Ger A (vs) Chi B game 4.
Group D: Artras razed 177 buildings in Tur A (vs) Ger B game 4.
Knock Outs: Chris razed 95 buildings in Can (vs) Jap A game 7.
Losers Bracket: Alive razed 206 buildings in Bra A (vs) Bra B game 4.
Winners Bracket: Lyx razed 205 buildings in Arg A (vs) Chi B game 2.
Placement Matches: Lyx razed 134 buildings in Can (vs) Chi B game 2.
Silk Road Kings
Play Offs: TokiwaMiao made 40,261 trade profit in Jap A (vs) Spa A game 4.
Group A: bmyers made 30,710 trade profit in USA A (vs) Cze A (czech) game 2.
Group B: Yellow made 34,244 trade profit in Vie A (vs) Jap A game 1.
Group C: NilPferD made 37,828 trade profit in Ger A (vs) Chi B game 4.
Group D: Juan made 56,813 trade profit in Arg A (vs) Tur A game 4.
Knock Outs: NilPferD made 32,464 trade profit in Ger A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Losers Bracket: F1Re made 55,072 trade profit in Bra A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 1.
Winners Bracket: St4rk made 64,731 trade profit in Arg A (vs) Bra A game 2.
Placement Matches: Yellow made 26,179 trade profit in Vie A (vs) HK (hong kong) game 2.
Short Works
Play Offs: Mexico A defeated Morocco on 19:16 in game 3.
Group A: China A defeated Argentina B on 27:52 in game 3.
Group B: Vietnam A defeated Mexico A on 24:40 in game 3 (or: 8:47 LN surrender of Mex A vs UK).
Group C: Germany A defeated Vietnam B on 21:35 in game 2 (game 5 AW on 6:10 for Vie B).
Group D: Canada defeated Turkey A on 23:11 in game 3.
Knock Outs: Brazil B defeated United Kingdom on 21:57 in game 4.
Losers Bracket: (hong kong) Hong Kong China defeated China B on 36:27 in game 1.
Winners Bracket: Brazil A defeated (hong kong) Hong Kong China on 27:42 in game 5.
Placement Matches: Vietnam A defeated (hong kong) Hong Kong China on 30:10 in game 4.
Long Marches
Play Offs: Japan A defeated Spain A on 1:53:49 in game 4.
Group A: USA A defeated (czech) Czech Republic A on 1:39:15 in game 2.
Group B: Japan A defeated Vietnam A on 1:16:20 in game 1.
Group C: Vietnam B defeated Germany A on 1:24:04 in game 1.
Group D: (hong kong) Hong Kong China defeated Argentina A on 1:54:40 in game 5.
Knock Outs: China A defeated Turkey A on 1:16:54 in game 2.
Losers Bracket: Brazil A defeated (hong kong) Hong Kong China on 1:38:16 in game 1.
Winners Bracket: Brazil A defeated Argentina A on 3:06:09 in game 2.
Placement Matches: Canada defeated China B on 1:12:27 in game 2.
Home Sweet Home
Three teams in group stage chose the same homemap in every match: Arg A (Islands), Jap A (LN), USA A (Dry Arabia). // Two teams in group stage chose a different homemap in every match: Ger A (Bedouins, BF, Migra, Panem) and Pol A (Atlantean Relics, Islands, LN, Nomad). // The two most chosen map types in group stage (Islands 18 times and Arabia+DryArabia 19 times) show a clear picture: Mainland Asians choose the land (8 times vs once water), South Americans choose the water (11 vs 1).