Masters of RM Round 6 - TheViper vs VN_DarK_KnighT

Mexicoel_Sancho

Active Member
Mar 22, 2010
219
0
31
#1
2:0
 

Attachments

  • General Advancing Chat Researches

    • Version: AOC
      Duration: 00:39:15
      Avg. rating: N/A
      Map: Ghost Lake
      View of: TheViper
      Click on the map to enlarge
      Team 1
      TheViper
      Vikings
      Team 2
      VN_DarK_KnighT_
      Vikings
    •   Feudal Castle Imperial
      TheViper 00:13:10 00:16:51 00:31:41
      VN_DarK_KnighT_ 00:12:22 00:16:54 00:34:45
    • PREGAME CHAT
      <TheViper> gl hf
      <VN_DarK_KnighT_> good luck
      INGAME CHAT
      [00:14:33] <VN_DarK_KnighT_> second please
      [00:14:33] <TheViper> 1
      [00:14:33] <VN_DarK_KnighT_> thank you, go?
      [00:14:33] <TheViper> k
      [00:24:00] <VN_DarK_KnighT_> yes
      [00:24:00] <TheViper> go?
      [00:24:00] <TheViper> sry
      [00:24:00] <TheViper> sec
      [00:39:11] <VN_DarK_KnighT_> gg
      [00:39:13] <TheViper> 3gg
      [00:39:15] * VN_DarK_KnighT_ resigned
    • TheViper
      VN_DarK_KnighT_
      Time
    Version:
    AOC
    Duration:
    00:39:15
    Avg. Rating:
    N/A
    Map:
    Ghost Lake
    PoV:
    TheViper
    Team 1
    TheViper
    Vikings
    Team 2
    VN_DarK_KnighT_
    Vikings

BelarusLavie_Head

Moderator
Staff member
Nov 30, 2011
1,717
32
63
Voobly
Candy_Pizza
View profile
Ladder
RM - 1v1
Rating
1941
Wins
225
Losses
222
Streak
5
#4
I'm still confused about how Viper managed to win sea while chating with Jordan and trying to lure that unlucky boar with no success :shock:
 

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

Masters of Rome - Semifinals - Bo5
Saturday 03:30 (GMT +01:00)
TLC1 vs APO /
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 11:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Gurkentruppe vs. A real estate agent, a tradie, a sales rep and a Mafiosi
Improvement Cup 4v4
Saturday 11:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group C: [ Australia/New Zealand ] vs How To Train Your dRoggan
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Gurkentruppe vs. Nubteam and Friends
Improvement Cup 4v4
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group D: Schmetterlings vs [French Community]
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group B: Australia D vs Russia F
EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 2
Saturday 21:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Improvement Cup 4v4
Sunday 11:30 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Team Straya/NZ vs new Chapter
EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 3
Sunday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Improvement Cup 4v4
Sunday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group D: [USA] vs Team Schmetterling
Improvement Cup 4v4
Monday 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group B: Team India vs PavPlebs
KotD2 - Quarterfinals
January 26th 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Quarterfinals Day#1
KotD2 Quarterfinals
January 27th 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Quarterfinals Day#2

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 33 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 1087 viewers
Age of Empires II 43 viewers
Age of Empires II 40 viewers
Age of Empires II 37 viewers
Age of Empires III: The Asian Dynasties 34 viewers

Whats new?

Top