ECL Qualifiers Scheduled Games

Status
Not open for further replies.

GermanyEscapeAoE

Two handed swordman
Bronze Supporter
Feb 1, 2017
334
920
118
escape.gg
#1


Bracket

Round 1:
Thursday 14th June 17:00 GMT - nC vs why u disrespecc | Recorded Games
Thursday 14th June 19:00 GMT - aM vs Russia F | Recorded Games
Saturday 16th June 01:00 GMT - VN A vs VN B | Recorded Games
Saturday 16th June 15:00 GMT - Alliance eSports vs 5 Guys and a Goat | Recorded Games
Saturday 16th June 15:00 GMT - SY vs Mancos Gaming | Recorded Games
Saturday 16th June 15:00 GMT - Sun vs Ares_B | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 01:00 GMT - Lords of Skull vs Team Australia | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 03:00 GMT - Vietnam Legends vs Los Borbotones | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 14:00 GMT - Frantic vs Team India | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 16:00 GMT - Fly to Imperial vs Ares_A | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 18:00 GMT - TyRanT vs Clan Barba | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 19:00 GMT - Reformed Coachers vs Chilean Masters | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 19:30 GMT - Suomi vs CZ | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 19:30 GMT - Discipules of Abraxas vs Titans of Turkey | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 20:00 GMT - NHN vs Zappiens | Recorded Games
Sunday 17th June 20:00 GMT - Lesto B vs Handless | Recorded Games

Round 2
Wednesday 20th June 14:00 GMT - Suomi vs Ares_A | Recorded Games
Saturday 23rd June 03:00 GMT - Vietnam Legends vs Sun | Recorded Games
Saturday 23rd June 16:00 GMT - Reformed Coachers vs Alliance eSports | Recorded Games
Saturday 23rd June 19:00 GMT - Lords of Skull vs VN A | Recorded Games
Saturday 23rd June 19:00 GMT - TyRanT vs Discipules of Abraxas | Recorded Games
Sunday 24th June 11:00 GMT - SY vs nC | Recorded Games
Sunday 24th June 13:00 GMT - Frantic vs Lesto B | Recorded Games
Sunday 24th June 18:00 GMT - aM vs NHN | Recorded Games
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Status
Not open for further replies.

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

DERAC - Quarterfinal #1
Friday 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
Tim vs BacT
DERAC - Quarterfinal #2
Friday 18:30 (GMT +01:00)
Vivi vs JonSlow
DERAC - Quarterfinal #3
Friday 20:00 (GMT +01:00)
ACCM vs DauT
DERAC - Quarterfinal #4
Friday 21:30 (GMT +01:00)
TaToH vs Melkor
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final
Saturday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 33 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 3141 viewers
Age of Empires II 892 viewers
Age of Empires II 859 viewers
Age of Empires II 72 viewers
Age of Empires III: The Asian Dynasties 68 viewers

Whats new?

Top