AOE-HD Clash Of The Streamtitans

UnknownGentle

Known Member
Jun 1, 2012
1,281
0
46
#1
Played some unrated games with Memb for his birthday!
GG's

Memb 0 - 3 Gentle

Gentle stream:
[twitch=550026863]gentle[/twitch]

Memb stream:
[twitch=550026694]memb[/twitch]
 

Attachments

  • General Achievements Advancing Chat Researches

    • Version: AOC UP1.4
      Duration: 01:00:12
      Avg. rating: N/A
      Map: Arabia
      View of: PleaseBeGentle_
      Team 1
      PleaseBeGentle_
      Huns
      Team 2
      Memb
      Huns
    • Overall Military Economy Technology Society

      •   Military Economy Technology Society Total
        PleaseBeGentle_ 5611 4649 3965 390 14615
        Memb 3308 3208 2901 390 9807
      •   Units killed Units lost Buildings razed Buildings lost Converted
        PleaseBeGentle_ 336 194 7 5 0
        Memb 196 339 5 7 0
      •   Food Wood Stone Gold Trade Tributes
        PleaseBeGentle_ 24784 28997 2649 12043 0 0/0
        Memb 22303 25698 3067 12156 0 0/0
      •   Feudal Castle Imperial Map expl. Research
        PleaseBeGentle_ 00:11:45 00:27:30 00:51:34 83% 39 (41%)
        Memb 00:10:28 00:23:47 00:57:05 79% 33 (35%)
      •   Wonders Castles Relics Relic gold Vill high
        PleaseBeGentle_ 0 3 1 54 116
        Memb 0 3 1 222 133
    •   Feudal Castle Imperial
      PleaseBeGentle_ 00:11:45 00:27:30 00:51:34
      Memb 00:10:28 00:23:47 00:57:05
    • PREGAME CHAT
      INGAME CHAT
      [00:00:29] <PleaseBeGentle_> s are available as this match is unrated
      [00:00:34] <PleaseBeGentle_> h was played at Voobly.com
      [01:00:06] <Memb> gg
      [01:00:06] <PleaseBeGentle_> gg
      [01:00:12] * Memb resigned
    • PleaseBeGentle_
      Memb
      Time

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

Daut 24h stream
Saturday 18:00 (GMT +02:00)
https://www.twitch.tv/tyrant_daut_
ToA Swiss R3: Fight for Gold Bracket
Sunday 14:00 (GMT +02:00)
ACCM+VNS_Cool -VS- DraCoNT+TeRRoR
ToA Coaches vs Lord DauT and Edie
Sunday 15:00 (GMT +02:00)
Coaches vs Lord DauT + Edie
King of the Hippo 5
Sunday 15:30 (GMT +02:00)
Day 2: 3 Qualifiers + Final
[R.E.D.CUP high] RO8
Sunday 18:00 (GMT +02:00)
Spring vs saymyname
[R.E.D.CUP low] RO8
Sunday 20:00 (GMT +02:00)
Tarsiz vs Haijuk
[Masters of AI 2] Quarterfinals
Sunday 20:00 (GMT +02:00)
Casted by Aleph, Esty, Promi
Two Turnt - Blood, Sweat, & Beers
Monday 02:00 (GMT +02:00)
NerdRageQuit vs BigMooseBoii

Whats new?