tournament

  1. Black Adder

    Gaucho, the Champions - Look Back at RTS League's Clan League S41

    With talks of the new season already in the air, let's properly close up RTS League's Age of Empires II: The Conquerors Clan League Season 41 and reminisce on its progress and its memorable moments - as usual, in the longest running and prominent community-driven competition in Age of Empires...
  2. Black Adder

    Grand Finals - Gaucho vs. nC

    Stream vid
  3. NkoDragas

    Adopta un Noob 2018 - Edición Copa del Mundo/Adopt a Noob 2018 - World Cup Edition Announcement

    Adopta un Noob 2018 - Edición Copa del Mundo/Adopt a Noob 2018 - World Cup Edition: Hi everyone! After a long time The Manko has decided to make a 2nd edition of the tournament that started everything for him, a tournament that catched the eye especially for the Ibericoamerican community but...
  4. NkoDragas

    How do I post my tournament into the front page??

    that's my question...
  5. Black Adder

    Semifinals - nC vs. Gaucho|B

    Stream vid
  6. Black Adder

    Semifinals - Gaucho vs. RFR

    Stream vid part 1, part 2
  7. Black Adder

    Quarterfinals - BF' vs. Gaucho|B

    Stream vid
  8. Black Adder

    Quarterfinals - nC vs. ByT

    Stream vid
  9. Black Adder

    Quarterfinals - RFR vs. Arg

    Stream vid
  10. NerdRageQuit

    AOE-II Extreme Streamer Showdown - Season 2 Announcement

    The 2nd “Extreme Streamer Showdown” tournament is here! NRQ's Community Discord ESS Tournament Bracket Organized and hosted by NerdRageQuit, the Extreme Streamer Showdown (ESS) is a tournament to help grow the AoE II Community by having AoE II streamers come together and play against each...
  11. Black Adder

    Round of 16 - VN vs. Arg

    Stream vid
  12. NerdRageQuit

    AOE-II 24 Hour Stream

    24 Hours of NerdRageQuit starts TOMORROW (Monday 19th) at 19GMT! You can watch it >>>HERE<<< If you want the schedule of events you can find it here: NRQ 24 Hour Stream Schedule Don't miss: - Giveaways (Games, Free Subs, NRQ gear) - Events featuring F1re / Spring / Nobody AoE / and other...
  13. Black Adder

    Round of 16 - NHN vs. Gaucho|B

    Stream vid

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

Nomad Battlegrounds
Monday 16:00 (GMT +02:00)
TheViper,DauT&TaToH vs saymyname&VNS__4T
Nomad Battlegrounds
Monday 20:00 (GMT +02:00)
Nicov MbL vs Nili LB10
ECL Qualification Highlights
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +02:00)
Collection of highlights from the best games of qualification.

Whats new?