Recorded Game Database


Game Players Map

NC 2009 - Play-off WB Round 1 Brazil A vs Turkey A

[RVK]dogao (Mongols) [LoS]RiuT (Spanish) [WDC]Leozim_ (Mayans)
-VS-
[HyM]CHe_ (Mongols) [HyM]Cyclops (Mayans) IwantMarilyn (Spanish)
Mongolia

NC 2009 - Play-off WB Round 1 Brazil A vs Turkey A

[RVK]dogao (Vikings) [WDC]Leozim_ (Persians) [LoS]RiuT (Japanese)
-VS-
[HyM]CHe_ (Vikings) IwantMarilyn (Japanese) [HyM]Radical_xR (Persians)
Migration

NC 2009 - Play-off WB Round 1 Brazil A vs Turkey A

[RVK]dogao (Mayans) [WDC]Leozim_ (Persians) [LoS]RiuT (Chinese)
-VS-
[HyM]Cyclops (Mayans) [HyM]CHe_ (Persians) IwantMarilyn (Chinese)
Border Dispute

NC 2009 - Play-off WB Round 1 Brazil A vs Turkey A

[RVK]dogao (Mongols) [WDC]Leozim_ (Chinese) [RVK]Rain_ (Huns)
-VS-
[HyM]CHe_ (Huns) IwantMarilyn (Mongols) [HyM]Cyclops (Chinese)
Arabia

AoLN Group Blue e6 vs BoB

[BsK]Icarus (Spanish) StorM_Cerberus (Saracens) poZ_Ivan (Teutons)
-VS-
_Se7eN_Bourn3_ (Koreans) GalileoGalilei (Vikings) _Se7eN_WraTh_ (Chinese)
Border Dispute

AoLN Group Blue e6 vs BoB

[BsK]Icarus (Goths) StorM_Cerberus (Mongols) poZ_Ivan (Vikings)
-VS-
_Se7eN_Bourn3_ (Byzantines) Xhing (Celts) _Se7eN_WraTh_ (Spanish)
Border Dispute

AoLN Group Blue e6 vs BoB

[BsK]Icarus (Huns) StorM_Cerberus (Chinese) poZ_Ivan (Aztecs)
-VS-
Xhing (Mayans) _Se7eN_WraTh_ (Huns) _Se7eN_Bourn3_ (Mongols)
Border Dispute

AoLN Group Red Steroids & Anabolics vs Viper

[Viper]dogao (Byzantines) [Viper]Gary_ (Chinese) [RoR]ToMmy_ (Teutons)
-VS-
[RVK]NaTuRe_ (Vikings) [RVK]_Tim_ (Spanish) [Rysirs]LeAh (Goths)
Border Dispute

AoLN Group Red Steroids & Anabolics vs Viper

[Viper]dogao (Persians) [Viper]Gary_ (Mayans) [RoR]ToMmy_ (Huns)
-VS-
[Rysirs]LeAh (Franks) [RVK]_Tim_ (Chinese) [RVK]NaTuRe_ (Byzantines)
Border Dispute

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB Final - Canada vs China A

_chy_23k (Vikings) _VG_lang (Mongols) jx_goodboy1 (Huns)
-VS-
_Seker_ (Mongols) L_Clan_Chris (Huns) _Ra_ (Vikings)
Mediterranean

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB Final - Canada vs China A

_Ra_ (Vikings) L_Clan_Chris (Huns) _Seker_ (Mongols)
-VS-
_VG_lang (Vikings) _chy_23k (Huns) jx_goodboy1 (Mayans)
UltraRandom_v4

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB Final - Canada vs China A

L_Clan_Chris (Chinese) _Seker_ (Persians) [RVK]slam (Vikings)
-VS-
_chy_23k (Persians) _VG_lang (Vikings) jx_goodboy1 (Chinese)
Nomad

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB Final - Canada vs China A

L_Clan_Chris (Huns) _Seker_ (Mongols) [RVK]slam (Vikings)
-VS-
_chy_23k (Huns) jx_goodboy1 (Mayans) _VG_lang (Vikings)
Blind Random

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB Final - Canada vs China A

L_Clan_Chris (Mayans) _Seker_ (Vikings) [RVK]slam (Huns)
-VS-
_VG_lang (Vikings) _chy_23k (Huns) jx_goodboy1 (Mayans)
Islands

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB Final - Canada vs China A

L_Clan_Chris (Chinese) _Seker_ (Mongols) [RVK]slam (Spanish)
-VS-
jx_goodboy1 (Mayans) _chy_23k (Chinese) _VG_lang (Spanish)
Fortress

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB Final - Canada vs China A

L_Clan_Chris (Huns) _Seker_ (Mongols) _Ra_ (Mayans)
-VS-
_chy_23k (Huns) _VG_lang (Mongols) jx_goodboy1 (Mayans)
Arabia

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB - China A vs Japan A

L_Clan_Kumruke (Huns) [GC]DeepSea (Mongols) [UmoRi]Tau (Vikings)
-VS-
_FJ_if (Mongols) _chy_23k (Vikings) _FJ_psNps (Huns)
Custom

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB - China A vs Japan A

L_Clan_Kumruke (Huns) [GC]DeepSea (Mongols) [UmoRi]Tau (Vikings)
-VS-
_FJ_if (Mongols) _FJ_psNps (Huns) _chy_23k (Vikings)
Blind Random

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB - China A vs Japan A

L_Clan_Kumruke (Spanish) [GC]DeepSea (Mayans) [UmoRi]Tau (Chinese)
-VS-
_FJ_psNps (Chinese) _FJ_if (Mayans) _VG_paladin (Spanish)
Fortress

Nations Cup 2 - Playoffs LB - China A vs Japan A

L_Clan_Kumruke (Huns) [UmoRi]Tau (Vikings) fotogeny (Japanese)
-VS-
_FJ_if (Mongols) _FJ_psNps (Huns) _chy_23k (Vikings)
Islands

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

Improvement Cup 3v3
Wednesday 19:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group D: Team Lunacy vs Team India
ECL East Asia 4v4
Thursday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL East Asia 4v4
NAC2 Promo: $100 Showmatch
Friday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
BacT vs TheViper
KotD2 Quarterfinal
Saturday 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Yo (5) vs (20) Lyx
KotD2 - Quarterfinal
Saturday 19:00 (GMT +01:00)
Liereyy (2) vs (7) MbL
KotD2 - Quarterfinal
Sunday 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Fat Dragon (3) vs (27) Yinghua
KotD2 - Quarterfinal
Sunday 19:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper (1) vs (9) TaToH
NAC2 Promo: $100 Showmatch
Monday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
F1Re vs DauT
NAC2 Promo: $100 Showmatch
Wednesday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
BacT vs DauT
ECL East Asia 4v4
January 31st 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL East Asia 4v4
NAC2 Promo: $100 Showmatch
February 1st 19:00 (GMT +01:00)
F1Re vs TheViper

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 30 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 1034 viewers
Age of Empires II 349 viewers
Age of Empires II 162 viewers
Age of Empires II 142 viewers
Age of Empires II 60 viewers
Top