Stream Collection |
Championship Stage
Settings & Bracket: http://challonge.com/maldivesaoc
2015-10-06: Day 1, casted by MaSmOrRa, NilPferD, TheViper
Winners Bracket Quarterfinal: Yo (vs) dogao : Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Interview
Winners Bracket Quarterfinal: JorDan_23 (vs) RiuT : Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Interview
Winners Bracket Semifinal:
. Yo (vs) RiuT
2015-10-07: Day 2, casted by MaSmOrRa, NilPferD
Winners Bracket Quarterfinal: (czech) Lojza (vs) BacT : Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Game 3 cont.
Winners Bracket Quarterfinal: TheViper (vs) Yinghua : Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 | Game 3 cont. | Interview
Winners Bracket Semifinal:
. TheViper (vs) BacT
Winners Bracket Final:
. TheViper (vs) RiuT
2015-10-08: Day 3, casted by NilPferD with Genette (LB games), JorDan_23 (LB games), TheViper (LB games), (czech) Lojza (own games), dogao (own games)
Losers Bracket Round 1:
.(czech) Lojza (vs) Yinghua
Losers Bracket Round 1:
. Dogao (vs) JorDan_23
Losers Bracket Round 2:
. Yo (vs) Yinghua
Losers Bracket Round 2:
. BacT (vs) JorDan_23
Losers Bracket Round 3:
. Yo (vs) BacT
7th Place Match:
. Dogao (vs) Lojza (czech)
5th Place Match:
. JorDan_23 (vs) Yinghua
2015-10-09: Day 4, casted by MaSmOrRa, NilPferD, JorDan_23 (Grand Final)
Losers Bracket Round 4:
. RiuT (vs) Yo
Grand Final:
. TheViper (vs) Yo
Showdown Stage
Game 1: WSVG_Dry_Arabia - Hidden civs
Game 2: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 3: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 4: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 5: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 6: WSVG_Desert - Set Civs: Japanese war
Game 7: WSVG Map Pack - Hidden civs
Game 2: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 3: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 4: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 5: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 6: WSVG_Desert - Set Civs: Japanese war
Game 7: WSVG Map Pack - Hidden civs
Group 1
2015-06-28: TheViper (vs) ACCM : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni, Memb
2015-07-04: dogao (vs) Yellow : Part 1 | Part 2, by Jiggsy, robo
2015-07-10: TheViper (vs) Yellow : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni, Memb
2015-07-11: dogao (vs) ACCM : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni, Memb, FeAge
2015-07-14: TheViper (vs) dogao : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni, NilPferD
2015-07-xx: Yellow (vs) ACCM : not played
Group 2
2015-06-28: Yo (vs) yinghua : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni, Memb
2015-07-10: DauT (vs) TaToH : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni, Memb
2015-07-12: Yo (vs) TaToH : Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3, by Genette, Doktor
2015-07-13: DauT (vs) yinghua : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni
2015-07-15: TaToH (vs) yinghua : Part 1 | Part 2, by Memb, Katsuni, NilPferD
2015-07-18: Yo (vs) DauT : Part 1 | Part 2, by MaSmOrRa
Group 3
2015-06-28: RiuT (vs) 8th_wonder : Part 1 | Part 2, by Genette, Katsuni
2015-07-11: (czech) Lojza (vs) Juan : Part 1 | Part 2, by Genette, Milmano, 8th_wonder
2015-07-12: (czech) Lojza (vs) 8th_wonder : Part 1 | Part 2, by MaSmOrRa, Spaden
2015-07-15: RiuT (vs) Juan : Watch, by Memb, Katsuni
2015-07-17: RiuT (vs) Lojza (czech): Watch, by T90, Genette
2015-07-xx: Juan (vs) 8th_wonder : not played
Group 4
2015-07-09: JorDan_23 (vs) BacT : Part 1 | Part 2, by Nonsensical, NilPferD, Rgeadn
2015-07-09: BacT (vs) mentalist : Part 1 | Part 2, by Rgeadn
2015-07-10: JorDan_23 (vs) mentalist : Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3, by Nonsensical, F1Re, NilPferD
2015-07-12: JorDan_23 (vs) WraTh : Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3, by Memb, FeAge
2015-07-18: BacT (vs) WraTh : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni
2015-07-xx: mentalist (vs) WraTh : not played
Play Off Stage
Game 1: WSVG_Dry_Arabia - Hidden civs
Game 2: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 3: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 4: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 5: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 6: WSVG_Pond_Arena - Set Civs: Celt war
Game 7: WSVG Map Pack - Hidden civs
Game 2: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 3: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 4: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 5: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 6: WSVG_Pond_Arena - Set Civs: Celt war
Game 7: WSVG Map Pack - Hidden civs
Group 1
2015-06-14: Juan (vs) Zuppi : G1 | G2 | G3 | Final Game(s), by Memb, Katsuni, NilPferD
2015-06-18: CooL (vs) Juan : Watch, by Rgeadn
2015-06-xx: Zuppi (vs) CooL : not played
Group 2
2015-06-15: 8th_wonder (vs) IamOK : Watch, by Katsuni, Memb
2015-06-18: IamOK (vs) GoKu : Watch, by Katsuni, Memb
2015-06-xx: GoKu (vs) 8th_wonder : G1 | G2 | G3 | Final Game(s), by Memb, Katsuni
Group 3
2015-06-18: F1Re (vs) yinghua : G1 | G2 | G3 | G4 | G5 | G6 | G7, by Katsuni, Memb
2015-06-17: yinghua (vs) MbL : Watch, by Rgeadn
2015-06-18: MbL (vs) F1Re : Watch, by Katsuni, Memb
Group 4
2015-06-18: TaToH (vs) xioaoxiong : Watch, by Katsuni, Memb
2015-06-20: FeAge (vs) TaToH : G1 | G2-5 | G6 | G7, by MaSmOrRa
2015-06-xx: xiaoxiong (vs) FeAge : not played
Qualification Stage: Regional Finals
Game 1: WSVG_Dry_Arabia - Hidden civs
Game 2: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 3: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 4: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 5: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 6: WSVG_Hippo's Belly - Set Civs: Teutons war
Game 7: WSVG Map Pack - Hidden civs
Game 2: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 3: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 4: Home Map Loser Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 5: Home Map Winner Game 1 - Hidden civs
Game 6: WSVG_Hippo's Belly - Set Civs: Teutons war
Game 7: WSVG Map Pack - Hidden civs
Africa & Europe
2015-05-29: JorDan_23 (vs) MbL : Watch, by Memb, Katsuni
2015-06-07: DauT (vs) TaToH : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni, Memb
2015-06-07: TheViper (vs) Zuppi : G1-3 | G4 | G5P1 | G5P2 | G6 by Memb, Katsuni, luffis
2015-06-10: (czech) Lojza (vs) 8th_Wonder : Watch, by Memb, Katsuni, NilPferD
Americas
2015-06-01: WraTh (vs) F1Re : Part 1 | Part 2, by Memb, Ra
2015-06-04: dogao (vs) GoKu : not streamed
2015-06-07: mentalist (vs) FeAge : Part 1 | Part 2, by Clemensor, luffis
2015-06-07: RiuT (vs) Juan : Watch, by Katsuni, Memb
Asia & Oceania
2015-05-26: Yo (vs) IamOK : Part 1 | Part 2 | Part 3 | Part 4 | Part 5, by Nonsensical, TheViper
2015-05-31: BacT (vs) xiaoxiong : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni, Taff
2015-06-01: Yellow (vs) yinghua : Part 1 | Part 2, by Katsuni
2015-06-xx: CooL (vs) ACCM : not streamed