Finals:
Final
Akeno (vs) Sifly
Bronze final
Forestwolf (vs) Streepete
Semifinals:
Akeno (vs) Forestwolf
Streetpete (vs) Sifly
Quarterfinals:
Akeno (vs) _Megamind
Forestwolf (vs) Rablebok
Streetpete (vs) TheDragonsFury
Arterras (vs) Sifly
Round of 16:
Akeno (vs) ImVaibhav
MegaMind_ (vs) k_the_foodie
Forestwolf (vs) badfish
Rablebok (vs) Locka
Streetpete (vs) Phisys
TheDragonsFury (vs) nimanoe
Of_Gallows (vs) Arterras
Sifly (vs) G_manStreams
Group stage:
Group A
AkeNo (vs) Phisys
Klomz (vs) CZ_ChristheCo
CZ_ChristheCo (vs) AkeNo
Klomz (vs) Phisys
AkeNo (vs) Klomz
CZ_ChristheCo (vs) Phisys
Group B
MegaMind__ (vs) nimanoe
W_Kandinsky (vs) j4mmyd0d93r
j4mmyd0d93r (vs) MegaMind__
W_Kandinsky (vs) nimanoe
MegaMind__ (vs) W_Kandinsky
j4mmyd0d93r (vs) nimanoe
Group C
Top_Shot (vs) Forestwolf
Drug0s (vs) Arterras
Arterras (vs) Top_Shot
Drug0s (vs) Forestwolf
Top_Shot (vs) Drug0s
Arterras (vs) Forestwolf
Group D
Rablebok (vs) G_manStreams
Kigo (vs) CrucialHill
CrucialHill (vs) Rablebok
Kigo (vs) G_manStreams
Rablebok (vs) Kigo
CrucialHill (vs) G_manStreams
Group E
Sir_Hellequin (vs) _Mr_L0_
Streetpete (vs) ImVaibhav
ImVaibhavv (vs) Sir_Hellequin
Streetpete (vs) _Mr_L0_
Sir_Hellequin (vs) Streetpete
ImVaibhav (vs) _Mr_L0_
Group F
TheDragonsFury (vs) k_the_foodie
scj2013 (vs) cqayft
cqayft (vs) TheDragonsFury
scj2013 (vs) k_the_foodie
TheDragonsFury (vs) scj2013
cqayft (vs) k_the_foodie
Group G
Of_Gallows (vs) Ron161
Roechelrochen (vs) Badfish
Badfish (vs) Of_Gallows
Roechelrochen (vs) Ron161
Of_Gallows (vs) Roechelrochen
Badfish (vs) Ron161
Group H
Sifly (vs) Pete26196
Locka (vs) Prymos
Prymos (vs) Sifly
Locka (vs) Pete26196
Sifly (vs) Locka
Prymos (vs) Pete26196
Qualification stage:
k_the_foodie vs chudyy
ffoxx_CrIminalz vs Forestwolf
scj2013 vs SirChaos
TheDragonsFury vs _4HF
Röchelrochen vs Fijure
boothman1 vs Arterras
Vorona vs Streetpete
Locka vs _LM_
Prymos vs Dagorlad
W_Kandinsky vs Bloodpriest
Phisys vs Ron161
Top_Shot vs Wololo_Warrior_
Final
Akeno (vs) Sifly
4:2
Bronze final
Forestwolf (vs) Streepete
4:3
Semifinals:
Akeno (vs) Forestwolf
3:0
Streetpete (vs) Sifly
1:3
Quarterfinals:
Akeno (vs) _Megamind
3:1
Forestwolf (vs) Rablebok
3:2
Streetpete (vs) TheDragonsFury
3:1
Arterras (vs) Sifly
0:3
Round of 16:
Akeno (vs) ImVaibhav
AW:0
MegaMind_ (vs) k_the_foodie
3:2
Forestwolf (vs) badfish
3:0
Rablebok (vs) Locka
3:2
Streetpete (vs) Phisys
3:0
TheDragonsFury (vs) nimanoe
3:2
Of_Gallows (vs) Arterras
0:AW
Sifly (vs) G_manStreams
3:2
Group stage:
Group A
AkeNo (vs) Phisys
3:0
0:3
1:2
0:AW
3:0
1:2
Group B
MegaMind__ (vs) nimanoe
2:1
2:1
1:2
1:2
2:1
0:3
Group C
Top_Shot (vs) Forestwolf
0:3
0:AW
3:0
0:3
AW:0
0:3
Group D
Rablebok (vs) G_manStreams
2:1
3:0
0:3
1:2
3:0
1:2
Group E
Sir_Hellequin (vs) _Mr_L0_
0:0
2:1
0:0
AW:0
0:AW
0:0
Group F
TheDragonsFury (vs) k_the_foodie
2:1
0:0
1:2
0:0
0:2
0:AW
Group G
Of_Gallows (vs) Ron161
3:0
0:3
1:2
0:0
3:0
3:0
Group H
Sifly (vs) Pete26196
3:0
AW:0
0:3
2:1
2:1
0:3
Qualification stage:
k_the_foodie vs chudyy
2:0
1:2
AW:0
AW:0
2:0
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:1
2:1
1:2
2:1