Qualifier Round 1:
Wisecourtmelsick 2:0 HyM C
Czech-in 0:2 France A
Suomi A 2:1 I don't know
VLAN Power 2:0 Mor ho!
Rulers of Rome 2:0 New Chapter
All Hail Nomonomo 1:2 Good Boys
PL 2:0 HyM B
Dark Side 0:2 Deceptive Cadence [V-VI]
Kyo All Fallen 2:1 Denmark A
Greedy Dragons 2:0 Friends of nC
Czech Team 2:0 KGB B
HyM A 0:2 BK A
Sun 2:1 AG
Pizza Pasta Pretzel 2:0 Brother in arms
Qualifier Round 2:
Home Sweet Rome 3:0 Suomi A
Vietnam Legends 3:0 VLAN Power
Deceptive Cadence [V-VI] 3:1 PL
KGB A 3:1 Sun
Pizza Pasta Pretzel 1:3 Rulers of Rome
Wisecourtmelsick 3:1 Good Boys
Greedy Dragons 2:3 Czech Team
Jamaika Z 3:1 BK A
SalzZ 2:3 Kyo all fallen
GamerLegion B 3:0 France A
Round of 16:
GamerLegion B 3:0 Jamaika Z
Vietnam Legends 3:1 Kyo All Fallen
Tempo Storm 3:0 Czech Team
White Wolf Palace 2:3 Rulers of Rome
Suomi 3:0 KGB A
Infinite Afterpets 3:1 Deceptive Cadence
GamerLegion A 3:0 Wisecourtmelsick
Heresy 3:0 Home Sweet Rome
Round of 8:
GamerLegion A 3:0 Heresy
Infinite Afterpets 2:3 Vietnam Legends
Rulers of Rome 0:3 Suomi
Tempo Storm 0:0 GamerLegion B
Semi-Finals:
GamerLegion A 4:1 Vietnam Legends
Tempo Storm 1(AL):1(AW)Suomi
Wisecourtmelsick 2:0 HyM C
Czech-in 0:2 France A
Suomi A 2:1 I don't know
VLAN Power 2:0 Mor ho!
Rulers of Rome 2:0 New Chapter
All Hail Nomonomo 1:2 Good Boys
PL 2:0 HyM B
Dark Side 0:2 Deceptive Cadence [V-VI]
Kyo All Fallen 2:1 Denmark A
Greedy Dragons 2:0 Friends of nC
Czech Team 2:0 KGB B
HyM A 0:2 BK A
Sun 2:1 AG
Pizza Pasta Pretzel 2:0 Brother in arms
Qualifier Round 2:
Home Sweet Rome 3:0 Suomi A
Vietnam Legends 3:0 VLAN Power
Deceptive Cadence [V-VI] 3:1 PL
KGB A 3:1 Sun
Pizza Pasta Pretzel 1:3 Rulers of Rome
Wisecourtmelsick 3:1 Good Boys
Greedy Dragons 2:3 Czech Team
Jamaika Z 3:1 BK A
SalzZ 2:3 Kyo all fallen
GamerLegion B 3:0 France A
Round of 16:
GamerLegion B 3:0 Jamaika Z
Vietnam Legends 3:1 Kyo All Fallen
Tempo Storm 3:0 Czech Team
White Wolf Palace 2:3 Rulers of Rome
Suomi 3:0 KGB A
Infinite Afterpets 3:1 Deceptive Cadence
GamerLegion A 3:0 Wisecourtmelsick
Heresy 3:0 Home Sweet Rome
Round of 8:
GamerLegion A 3:0 Heresy
Infinite Afterpets 2:3 Vietnam Legends
Rulers of Rome 0:3 Suomi
Tempo Storm 0:0 GamerLegion B
Semi-Finals:
GamerLegion A 4:1 Vietnam Legends
Tempo Storm 1(AL):1(AW)Suomi
Last edited by a moderator: