[Played until August 9]
28. Border Dispute: https://challonge.com/AL_Border_Dispute_1v1
Tim/ 7necron7 (vs) darvoi
Twigg/ Spider Cop (vs) Sunzets (Tatakae)
St4rk (vs) Jupe /VIK_WaRRioR
BadB0y (vs) Neromelnick - confirmed Saturday 15 August at 03 GMT
29. Double Arabia: https://challonge.com/AL_Double_Arabia_1v1
dogao/ Maximo (vs) Uzzi /Pela - Confirmed Wednesday 5th 22GMT
Mr_Yo (vs) Noisick /Sommos - Confirmed Thursday 6th 16 GMT
Vinchester/ Fatihaydemir38 (vs) Daniel /Blackfyre - Preliminary scheduled for Aug. 8th
BacT/ Revolter (vs) Sitaux
30. Plains: https://challonge.com/AL_Plains_1v1
MbL (vs) The_Fat_BlackPig - confirmed Thursday 6 August at 22 GMT
Noisick/ Funito (vs) BadB0y /darvoi
TaToH (vs) Jupe - 2020-08-05 15 GMT
Miguel/ Duke Tomson (vs) Dark
31. Hideout: https://challonge.com/AL_Hideout_1v1
TheViper (vs) Kamigawa - confirmed Monday 10 August at 13 GMT
BadB0y/ Biry (vs) SobeK
Vinchester (vs) Modri
Miguel (vs) Noobbasher
32. Pond Arena: https://challonge.com/AL_Pond_Arena_1v1
Tim/ Breaslan (vs) DarK_KnighT
Modri/ Cong4ever (vs) Pela /Rxndy
ACCM (vs) VIK_Dench - confirmed Tuesday 11 August at 16 GMT
BruH (vs) Cl3m3nT
33. Hamburger: https://challonge.com/AL_Hamburger_1v1
TaToH (vs) VIK_WaRRioR - confirmed Wednesday 05 August at 17 GMT
Bad Koala (vs) The_Fat_BlackPig - confirmed Wednesday 12 August at 16 GMT
Nili (vs) Paganini - confirmed Monday 10 August at 20 GMT
Luca/ Mantus (vs) Biry
34. Land Nomad: https://challonge.com/AL_LN_1v1
Nili (vs) Tomate
Kamigawa (vs) Rodrigus - confirmed Sunday 09 August at 12 GMT
Keno/ waldsee (vs) Grinder /Wraith
FeAge (vs) Neromelnick /Saltam
35. MegaRandom: https://challonge.com/AL_MR_1v1
BacT (vs) MrTempo /R1chards
pete_martell (nanimaren) (vs) BarneyS - 2020-08-01 18:00 GMT
Wisepii (vs) Blackfyre
Keno (vs) Carbo /OnLeKe
36. Islands: https://challonge.com/AL_Islands_1v1
BacT (vs) Carbo - confirmed Tuesday 11 August at 03 GMT
HangBoi (vs) Wisepii
Miguel (vs) Snyper1 - 2020-07-31 20:00 GMT
Dark (vs) Keno - confirmed Wednesday 05 August at 18 GMT
37. Mediterranean: https://challonge.com/AL_Mediterranean_1v1
Miguel (vs) Dziamdziak - 2020-07-31 19:30 GMT
jibatong/ Bambinity (vs) DemonSheep
Sitaux (vs) Carbo - confirmed Wednesday 12 August at 20:30 GMT
Dark/ Mantus (vs) Rise /Watoncito
38. Water Nomad: https://challonge.com/AL_Water_Nomad_1v1
ACCM/ Master (vs) RaiD
Paganini/ k_the_foodie (vs) Sunset
BarneyS (vs) VN_Wineland /Batracio
VIK_Dench (vs) FreakinAndy /Nacho_10
39. Bog Islands: https://challonge.com/AL_Bog_Islands_1v1
BacT/ RedHagen (vs) Nathanael /Adalwolf
Pela (vs) VIK_Dench
St4rk (vs) Tifux - confirmed Thursday 06 August at 21 GMT
Wisepii (vs) VN_Alegria - confirmed Friday 07 August at 01 GMT
40. Dry Arabia 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Dry_Arabia_2v2
[40 Dry Arabia 2v2 Final, 3rd Place Match]
41. Mirage 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Mirage_2v2
[41 Mirage 2v2 Final, 3rd Place Match]
42. Slippery Springs 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Slippery_Springs_2v2
dogao + St4rk (vs) Loris + Rise - confirmed Monday 10 August at 20 GMT
43. Desertfox 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Desertfox_2v2
[43 Desertfox 2v2 Final, 3rd Place Match]
44. Nomad 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Nomad_2v2
vivi+Bad Koala (vs) GKT_cloud+Rory - confirmed Tuesday 11 August at 16:30 GMT
Dziamdziak+JackK (vs) Faraday+Paganini
45. UltraRandom 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_UR_2v2
St4rk+FeAge/ Wraith+cebdos (vs) Italy/Turkey/VIK_Dench+Neman
TaToH+Piezod (vs) Nick+Hallis - confirmed Saturday 08 August at 18 GMT
46. Loch Ness 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Loch_Ness_2v2
emrealim+SaMaS (vs) DarK_KnighT+Heimdall
speedlimit+CrazyHamster (vs) Carlini+Crouch
BoidaBlackFace+Faraday (vs) Sir_Hellequin+Gopnik
Tifux+Tointoin (vs) PapaRaul+Foxter+Maximo
48. Border Dispute 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Border_Dispute_2v2
BacT+saymyname (vs) Infected+Ziggy Stardust
Uzzi+Sunzets (Tatakae) (vs) Australia /Peru
49. Double Arabia 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Double_Arabia_2v2
TheViper+MbL (vs) Australia /Finland
Mexico/ Romania (vs) Poxo+Moneimon
50. Plains 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Plains_2v2
Tobi+Breaslan (vs) Depa+Al Wasl
Infected+Ziggy Stardust (vs) RedHagen+Flutter+Cocteautr
Loris+Rise (vs) Garz4+Sigm4
BruH+Alive (vs) FrizzleBear+Moses
VIK_WaRRioR+repard (vs) xebit+Moscheh+Tzedakah
JohnLock+ClemOL45 (vs) Mantus+Diegabiksis
51. Hideout 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Hideout_2v2
Miguel+OnLeKe (vs) Somero+Mango - confirmed Monday 10 August at 18 GMT
Vinchester+Speedlimit/ wAkKo+Jupy (vs) Hitorek+Majestatyczny
52. Pond Arena 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Pond_Arena_2v2
Tim+Bad Koala (vs) Age of Noob+DemEyesRed
Vistima+Watoncito (vs) Feanor+LaochraGael
VIK_WaRRioR+VIK_Dench (vs) Believe_me+sunsetflyer
Nick+Steak (vs) ebbu+Jumlatapas
ACCM+BadB0y (vs) Master+Saltam+Dark_Fenix
DarK_KnighT+Heimdall (vs) DeineMoM+waldsee - confirmed Saturday 08 August at 21 GMT
Rodrigus+Carbo (vs) Pandavix+Michyy - confirmed Friday 07 August at 13 GMT
Cl3m3nT+BarneyS (vs) Tiger+Cong4ever
53. Hamburger 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Hamburger_2v2
Tointoin+Fermivor (vs) DeineMoM+waldsee - confirmed Sunday 09 August at 19 GMT
DarK_KnighT+Heimall (vs) Dedpool+RoblaBogoss
Vistima+Watoncito (vs) Dr. Kozmonot+Archon
Martinzilla+Bambinity+Ranger (vs) Chache+Popeyeitor
Carlini+Crouch (vs) Fabsch+venivero
54. MegaRandom 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_MR_2v2
Twigg+River (vs) Wraith+cebdos
JackK+Blackfyre AW-AL HJFE+Nordigaard
Somero+Mango (vs) LB10+The13xx Pleb+Clemensor
Sunzets+Uzzi (vs) CaptainO+Squeaker
Grinder+CrazyHamster (vs) Batracio+Panzers
BruH+Leo (vs) Fatihaydemir38+Zara
emalius2+Sunset (vs) Acro17+jouds
55. Islands 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Islands_2v2
Kougrialka+Sitaux (vs) Andi+AR12
Somero+Mango (vs) GiovanniLongo+The_BigShow
Felipe+neromelnick (vs) HJFE+Cong4ever - confirmed Sunday 09 August at 18 GMT
Carbo+Pela (vs) Gopnik+RaiD - confirmed Wednesday 05 August at 17 GMT
Blackfyre+Majestatyczny (vs) Bulletchen+daehiise
Neman+repard (vs) 7necron7+YoungPanda
Wineland+Alegria (vs) TaToH+Doc182 - confirmed Monday 10 August at 19 GMT
56. Migration 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Migration_2v2
Noisick+Wisepii (vs) Marco van Basten+Solid Snk
Martinzilla+Ranger+Bambinity (vs) ebbu+Mullisaukko
pete_martell+DarkDevil (vs) komtan+oyacchan
Grinder+WIK_WaRRioR (vs) PapaRaul+Foxter+Maximo
dogao+FeAge (vs) Adalwolf+Tiger
Andre_2i+Mihai06+saps (vs) Andi+AR12 - confirmed Sunday 09 August at 16 GMT
Dziamdziak+JackK (vs) Spider Cop+BombaciMülayim
Kougrialka+Sitaux (vs) Tomate+Mago de Oz - confirmed Saturday 08 August at 19:30 GMT
60. Dry Arabia: https://challonge.com/AL_Arabia_4v4
New Zealand (vs) Hong Kong - confirmed Saturday 08 August at 12 GMT
Ireland (vs) Uruguay
Romania (vs) Germany
61. Arena: https://challonge.com/AL_Arena_4v4
Uruguay (vs) Turkey
Hong Kong
28. Border Dispute: https://challonge.com/AL_Border_Dispute_1v1
Tim/ 7necron7 (vs) darvoi
Twigg/ Spider Cop (vs) Sunzets (Tatakae)
St4rk (vs) Jupe /VIK_WaRRioR
BadB0y (vs) Neromelnick - confirmed Saturday 15 August at 03 GMT
29. Double Arabia: https://challonge.com/AL_Double_Arabia_1v1
dogao/ Maximo (vs) Uzzi /Pela - Confirmed Wednesday 5th 22GMT
Mr_Yo (vs) Noisick /Sommos - Confirmed Thursday 6th 16 GMT
Vinchester/ Fatihaydemir38 (vs) Daniel /Blackfyre - Preliminary scheduled for Aug. 8th
BacT/ Revolter (vs) Sitaux
30. Plains: https://challonge.com/AL_Plains_1v1
MbL (vs) The_Fat_BlackPig - confirmed Thursday 6 August at 22 GMT
Noisick/ Funito (vs) BadB0y /darvoi
TaToH (vs) Jupe - 2020-08-05 15 GMT
Miguel/ Duke Tomson (vs) Dark
31. Hideout: https://challonge.com/AL_Hideout_1v1
TheViper (vs) Kamigawa - confirmed Monday 10 August at 13 GMT
BadB0y/ Biry (vs) SobeK
Vinchester (vs) Modri
Miguel (vs) Noobbasher
32. Pond Arena: https://challonge.com/AL_Pond_Arena_1v1
Tim/ Breaslan (vs) DarK_KnighT
Modri/ Cong4ever (vs) Pela /Rxndy
ACCM (vs) VIK_Dench - confirmed Tuesday 11 August at 16 GMT
BruH (vs) Cl3m3nT
33. Hamburger: https://challonge.com/AL_Hamburger_1v1
TaToH (vs) VIK_WaRRioR - confirmed Wednesday 05 August at 17 GMT
Bad Koala (vs) The_Fat_BlackPig - confirmed Wednesday 12 August at 16 GMT
Nili (vs) Paganini - confirmed Monday 10 August at 20 GMT
Luca/ Mantus (vs) Biry
34. Land Nomad: https://challonge.com/AL_LN_1v1
Nili (vs) Tomate
Kamigawa (vs) Rodrigus - confirmed Sunday 09 August at 12 GMT
Keno/ waldsee (vs) Grinder /Wraith
FeAge (vs) Neromelnick /Saltam
35. MegaRandom: https://challonge.com/AL_MR_1v1
BacT (vs) MrTempo /R1chards
pete_martell (nanimaren) (vs) BarneyS - 2020-08-01 18:00 GMT
Wisepii (vs) Blackfyre
Keno (vs) Carbo /OnLeKe
36. Islands: https://challonge.com/AL_Islands_1v1
BacT (vs) Carbo - confirmed Tuesday 11 August at 03 GMT
HangBoi (vs) Wisepii
Miguel (vs) Snyper1 - 2020-07-31 20:00 GMT
Dark (vs) Keno - confirmed Wednesday 05 August at 18 GMT
37. Mediterranean: https://challonge.com/AL_Mediterranean_1v1
Miguel (vs) Dziamdziak - 2020-07-31 19:30 GMT
jibatong/ Bambinity (vs) DemonSheep
Sitaux (vs) Carbo - confirmed Wednesday 12 August at 20:30 GMT
Dark/ Mantus (vs) Rise /Watoncito
38. Water Nomad: https://challonge.com/AL_Water_Nomad_1v1
ACCM/ Master (vs) RaiD
Paganini/ k_the_foodie (vs) Sunset
BarneyS (vs) VN_Wineland /Batracio
VIK_Dench (vs) FreakinAndy /Nacho_10
39. Bog Islands: https://challonge.com/AL_Bog_Islands_1v1
BacT/ RedHagen (vs) Nathanael /Adalwolf
Pela (vs) VIK_Dench
St4rk (vs) Tifux - confirmed Thursday 06 August at 21 GMT
Wisepii (vs) VN_Alegria - confirmed Friday 07 August at 01 GMT
40. Dry Arabia 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Dry_Arabia_2v2
[40 Dry Arabia 2v2 Final, 3rd Place Match]
41. Mirage 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Mirage_2v2
[41 Mirage 2v2 Final, 3rd Place Match]
42. Slippery Springs 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Slippery_Springs_2v2
dogao + St4rk (vs) Loris + Rise - confirmed Monday 10 August at 20 GMT
43. Desertfox 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Desertfox_2v2
[43 Desertfox 2v2 Final, 3rd Place Match]
44. Nomad 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Nomad_2v2
vivi+Bad Koala (vs) GKT_cloud+Rory - confirmed Tuesday 11 August at 16:30 GMT
Dziamdziak+JackK (vs) Faraday+Paganini
45. UltraRandom 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_UR_2v2
St4rk+FeAge/ Wraith+cebdos (vs) Italy/Turkey/VIK_Dench+Neman
TaToH+Piezod (vs) Nick+Hallis - confirmed Saturday 08 August at 18 GMT
46. Loch Ness 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Loch_Ness_2v2
emrealim+SaMaS (vs) DarK_KnighT+Heimdall
speedlimit+CrazyHamster (vs) Carlini+Crouch
BoidaBlackFace+Faraday (vs) Sir_Hellequin+Gopnik
Tifux+Tointoin (vs) PapaRaul+Foxter+Maximo
48. Border Dispute 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Border_Dispute_2v2
BacT+saymyname (vs) Infected+Ziggy Stardust
Uzzi+Sunzets (Tatakae) (vs) Australia /Peru
49. Double Arabia 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Double_Arabia_2v2
TheViper+MbL (vs) Australia /Finland
Mexico/ Romania (vs) Poxo+Moneimon
50. Plains 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Plains_2v2
Tobi+Breaslan (vs) Depa+Al Wasl
Infected+Ziggy Stardust (vs) RedHagen+Flutter+Cocteautr
Loris+Rise (vs) Garz4+Sigm4
BruH+Alive (vs) FrizzleBear+Moses
VIK_WaRRioR+repard (vs) xebit+Moscheh+Tzedakah
JohnLock+ClemOL45 (vs) Mantus+Diegabiksis
51. Hideout 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Hideout_2v2
Miguel+OnLeKe (vs) Somero+Mango - confirmed Monday 10 August at 18 GMT
Vinchester+Speedlimit/ wAkKo+Jupy (vs) Hitorek+Majestatyczny
52. Pond Arena 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Pond_Arena_2v2
Tim+Bad Koala (vs) Age of Noob+DemEyesRed
Vistima+Watoncito (vs) Feanor+LaochraGael
VIK_WaRRioR+VIK_Dench (vs) Believe_me+sunsetflyer
Nick+Steak (vs) ebbu+Jumlatapas
ACCM+BadB0y (vs) Master+Saltam+Dark_Fenix
DarK_KnighT+Heimdall (vs) DeineMoM+waldsee - confirmed Saturday 08 August at 21 GMT
Rodrigus+Carbo (vs) Pandavix+Michyy - confirmed Friday 07 August at 13 GMT
Cl3m3nT+BarneyS (vs) Tiger+Cong4ever
53. Hamburger 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Hamburger_2v2
Tointoin+Fermivor (vs) DeineMoM+waldsee - confirmed Sunday 09 August at 19 GMT
DarK_KnighT+Heimall (vs) Dedpool+RoblaBogoss
Vistima+Watoncito (vs) Dr. Kozmonot+Archon
Martinzilla+Bambinity+Ranger (vs) Chache+Popeyeitor
Carlini+Crouch (vs) Fabsch+venivero
54. MegaRandom 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_MR_2v2
Twigg+River (vs) Wraith+cebdos
JackK+Blackfyre AW-AL HJFE+Nordigaard
Somero+Mango (vs) LB10+The13xx Pleb+Clemensor
Sunzets+Uzzi (vs) CaptainO+Squeaker
Grinder+CrazyHamster (vs) Batracio+Panzers
BruH+Leo (vs) Fatihaydemir38+Zara
emalius2+Sunset (vs) Acro17+jouds
55. Islands 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Islands_2v2
Kougrialka+Sitaux (vs) Andi+AR12
Somero+Mango (vs) GiovanniLongo+The_BigShow
Felipe+neromelnick (vs) HJFE+Cong4ever - confirmed Sunday 09 August at 18 GMT
Carbo+Pela (vs) Gopnik+RaiD - confirmed Wednesday 05 August at 17 GMT
Blackfyre+Majestatyczny (vs) Bulletchen+daehiise
Neman+repard (vs) 7necron7+YoungPanda
Wineland+Alegria (vs) TaToH+Doc182 - confirmed Monday 10 August at 19 GMT
56. Migration 2v2: https://challonge.com/AL_Migration_2v2
Noisick+Wisepii (vs) Marco van Basten+Solid Snk
Martinzilla+Ranger+Bambinity (vs) ebbu+Mullisaukko
pete_martell+DarkDevil (vs) komtan+oyacchan
Grinder+WIK_WaRRioR (vs) PapaRaul+Foxter+Maximo
dogao+FeAge (vs) Adalwolf+Tiger
Andre_2i+Mihai06+saps (vs) Andi+AR12 - confirmed Sunday 09 August at 16 GMT
Dziamdziak+JackK (vs) Spider Cop+BombaciMülayim
Kougrialka+Sitaux (vs) Tomate+Mago de Oz - confirmed Saturday 08 August at 19:30 GMT
60. Dry Arabia: https://challonge.com/AL_Arabia_4v4
New Zealand (vs) Hong Kong - confirmed Saturday 08 August at 12 GMT
Ireland (vs) Uruguay
Romania (vs) Germany
61. Arena: https://challonge.com/AL_Arena_4v4
Uruguay (vs) Turkey
Hong Kong
Last edited by a moderator: