Grand Final
Played
Sat 7th Apr 11:00 GMT - W16: TyRanT Plebs vs Tsubenstock - Recorded Games
Loser Bracket Final
Played
Sun 1st Apr 14:00 GMT - L14: QuEnDi B vs Tsubenstock - Recorded Games
Winner Bracket - Final
Played
Sun 18th Mar 20:00 GMT - W15: TyRanT Plebs vs QuEnDi B - Recorded Games
Loser Bracket - Round 5
Played
Mon 19th Mar 19:00 GMT - L13: Tsubenstock vs QuEnDi A - Recorded Games
Loser Bracket - Round 4
Played
Sat 10th Mar 08:00 GMT - L12: QuEnDi A vs Bunk Busters - Recorded Games
Sat 10th Mar 17:00 GMT - L11: Tsubenstock vs TyRanT Warlords - Recorded Games
Loser Bracket - Round 3
Played
Mon 5th Mar 02:30 GMT - L9: Syrup Sisters vs TyRanT Warlords - Recorded Games
Admin Decision
L10: Bunkbusters vs QuEnDi C
Winner Bracket - Semi Final
Played
Sat 24th Feb 17:00 GMT - W13: Tsubenstock vs TyRanT Plebs - Recorded Games
Sun 25th Feb 19:00 GMT - W14: QuEnDi A vs QuEnDi B - Recorded Games
Loser Bracket - Round 2
Played
Thu 22nd Feb 23:00 GMT - L6: Illumnatis vs TyRanT Warlords - Recorded Games & VODs
Sat 24th Feb 17:00 GMT - L7: Saiyans vs Bunk Busters - Recorded Games
Sun 25th Feb 05:00 GMT - L8: Noodle's Gals vs QuEnDi C - Recorded Games
Mon 26th Feb 01:00 GMT - L5: NaBs vs Syrup Sisters - Recorded Games
Loser Bracket - Round 1
Played
Fri 16th Feb 21:00 GMT - L3: The Coaches vs Bunk Busters - Recorded Games & VODs
Sat 17th Feb 19:00 GMT - L1: Syrup Sisters vs Feio é não fazer gol - Recorded games
Sat 17th Feb 19:00 GMT - L4: CleY vs QuEnDi C - Recorded games
Admin Decision
L2: The Revengers vs TyRanT Warlords
Winner Bracket - Quarter Final
Played
Sat 17th Feb 13:00 GMT - W9: Tsubenstock vs Noodle's Gals - Recorded games
Sun 18th Feb 15:00 GMT - W10: TyRanT Plebs vs Saiyans - Recorded games
Sun 18th Feb 20:00 GMT - W12: QuEnDi B vs NaBs - Recorded games
Mon 19th Feb 21:00 GMT - W11: QuEnDi A vs Illumnatis - Recorded games
Winner Bracket - Round of 16
Played
Tue 6th Feb 13:00 GMT - W2: Feio é não fazer gol vs Noodle's Gals - Recorded games and VODs
Fri 9th Feb 21:00 GMT - W6: Illumnatis vs Bunk Busters - Recorded games
Sat 10th Feb 18:00 GMT - W8: QuEnDi C vs NaBs - Recorded games
Sat 10th Feb 20:00 GMT - W1: Tsubenstock vs Syrup Sisters - Recorded games
Sun 11th Feb 15:00 GMT - W3: TyRanT Plebs vs The Revengers - Recorded games
Sun 11th Feb 15:00 GMT - W5: QuEnDi A vs The Coaches - Recorded games
Sun 11th Feb 19:00 GMT - W7: QuEnDi B vs CleY - Recorded games
Admin Decision
W4: TyRanT Warlords vs Saiyans
Qualification Stage - Round 1
Played
Thu 1st Feb 19:00 GMT - Q5: CleY vs Slave of Vinchester - Recorded games and VODs
Sat 3rd Feb 01:00 GMT - Q6: NaBs vs Void’s Boys - Recorded games
Sat 3rd Feb 18:00 GMT - Q1: Syrup Sisters vs ByTCoin - Recorded games and VODs
Sun 4th Feb 16:00 GMT - Q3: TDA vs Saiyans - Recorded games
Sun 4th Feb 19:00 GMT - Q4: andrew+handicap vs The Coaches - Recorded games and VODs
Admin Decision
Q2: The Revengers vs Raven
Last edited: