Silver League Knockout Stage - 3rd Plade Match
Scheduled
Sat 7th Oct 14:00 GMT - SK32: Japan A vs Austria A - @NationsCupJP | @BlackAdder | @NilPferD
Silver League Knockout Stage - Grand Final
Scheduled
Sun 8th Oct 11:00 GMT - SK31: China EMA vs Czech Republic A - @NilPferD | @BlackAdder
Silver League Knockout Stage - Semi Final
Played
Sun 24th Sep 15:00 GMT - SK30: Czech Republic A vs Austria A - @BlackAdder | @Liereyy (POV)
Sun 1st Oct 13:00 GMT - SK29: China EMA vs Japan A - @NationsCupJP | @BlackAdder | @NilPferD
Silver League Knockout Stage - Quarter Final
Played
Sat 16th Sep 13:00 GMT - SK26: Japan A vs Brazil C - @Jupe | @NilPferD | @NationsCupJP
Sun 17th Sep 16:00 GMT - SK27: Czech Republic A vs Sweden A - @BlackAdder
Sun 17th Sep 16:00 GMT - SK28: France A vs Austria A
Mon 18th Sep 10:00 GMT - SK25: China EMA vs Vietnam B
Silver League Knockout Stage - Round of 16
Played
Sat 9th Sep 03:00 GMT - SK17: China EMA vs Mexico B
Sat 9th Sep 10:00 GMT - SK18: Vietnam B vs Germany A - @NilPferD (PoV)
Sat 9th Sep 14:00 GMT - SK19: United States A vs Japan A
Sun 10th Sep 06:00 GMT - SK21: Czech Republic A vs Russia A
Sun 10th Sep 13:00 GMT - SK20: Brazil C vs Vietnam C
Sun 10th Sep 15:00 GMT - SK23: Spain A vs France A
Sun 10th Sep 15:30 GMT - SK24: Austria A vs Ukraine A
Sun 10th Sep 18:00 GMT - SK22: Chile B vs Sweden A
Silver League Knockout Stage - Round of 32
Played
Wed 23rd Aug 12:00 GMT - SK3: Vietnam B vs Germany B
Sun 27th Aug 11:00 GMT - SK12: Sweden A vs Australia A - @MembTV
Sun 27th Aug 12:00 GMT - SK1: China EMA vs Germany C
Sun 27th Aug 13:00 GMT - SK6: Japan A vs Turkey A - @MembTV
Sun 27th Aug 19:00 GMT - SK9: Czech Republic A vs Argentina B
Thu 31st Aug 18:00 GMT - SK4: Germany A vs Italy A - @NilPferD (PoV) | @JorDan_23 (PoV)
Thu 31st Aug 18:00 GMT - SK13: Spain A vs Germany E - @AoCSpain
Fri 1st Sep 19:00 GMT - SK11: Chile B vs Norway B
Sun 3rd Sep 12:00 GMT - SK16: Ukraine A vs Poland A - @MacDragon | @VIK_WaRRioR
Sun 3rd Sep 14:00 GMT - SK10: Mexico A vs Russia A
Sun 3rd Sep 15:00 GMT - SK8: Vietnam C vs United Kingdom A
Sun 3rd Sep 15:00 GMT - SK15: Austria A vs Hong Kong A - @LB10 (PoV)
Sun 3rd Sep 15:30 GMT - SK14: Netherlands A vs France A - @Bulletchen
Sun 3rd Sep 17:00 GMT - SK2: Mexico B vs Chile A
Sun 3rd Sep 18:00 GMT - SK5: United States A vs Mexico C
Sun 3rd Sep 19:00 GMT - SK7: Brazil C vs United Kingdom B
Silver League Group Stage - Round 5
Played
Thu 27th July 01:00 GMT - S161: Vietnam C vs Argentina B
Thu 27th July 19:00 GMT - S182: United Kingdom B vs Spain E
Sat 5th Aug 11:00 GMT - S178: Australia C vs Switzerland A
Sat 5th Aug 14:00 GMT - S165: Spain C vs Hong Kong A
Sun 6th Aug 15:00 GMT - S186: Ukraine A vs Germany B
Sun 6th Aug 17:30 GMT - S158: Sweden A vs Germany C
Sun 6th Aug 23:00 GMT - S152: Mexico A vs Argentina C
Mon 7th Aug 17:00 GMT - S159: Switzerland B vs Germany D
Mon 7th Aug 17:00 GMT - S171: Morocco A vs United Kingdom C
Tue 8th Aug 19:00 GMT - S157: Hungary B vs Switzerland C
Sat 12th Aug 16:00 GMT - S177: Mexico B vs Poland A
Sun 13th Aug 12:00 GMT - S172: Japan B vs Norway B
Sun 13th Aug 15:00 GMT - S183: Japan A vs Venezuela A
Sun 13th Aug 17:00 GMT - S162: Canada B vs Italy A
Tue 15th Aug 17:00 GMT - S170: Chile A vs Belgium A
Thu 17th Aug 12:00 GMT - S174: Netherlands C vs Japan B
Sat 19th Aug 14:00 GMT - S173: Vietnam D vs Turkey A
Sun 20th Aug 02:00 GMT - S153: Australia B vs Mexico C
Sun 20th Aug 12:00 GMT - S164: France A vs Finland B
Sun 20th Aug 16:00 GMT - S167: Netherlands A vs Colombia A
Sun 20th Aug 16:00 GMT - S180: United Kingdom A vs Russia A
Sat 26th Aug 11:00 GMT - S184: Sweden C vs Norway A
Admin Decision
S150: Chile E vs Australia A
S151: Denmark A vs Netherlands E
S154: Colombia C vs Netherlands D
S155: Germany A vs Chile C
S156: Chile F vs Spain B
S160: Peru B vs France C
S163: Netherlands B vs Belgium B
S166: Germany F vs Uruguay B
S168: Peru C vs Brazil D
S169: Germany E vs Uruguay A
S175: Argentina D vs Sweden B
S176: Chile D vs Colombia D
S179: Peru A vs Spain D
S181: Belarus A vs Czech Republic B
S185: France B vs New Zealand A
Silver League Group Stage - Round 4
Played
Sat 22nd July 14:00 GMT - S136: Turkey A vs Japan B
Sun 23rd July 17:00 GMT - S141: Switzerland A vs Russsia A
Thu 27th July 18:00 GMT - S129: Netherlands A vs Germany F
Sun 30th July 13:00 GMT - S120: Sweden A vs Hungary B
Sun 30th July 18:00 GMT - S132: Chile A vs Germany E
Sat 5th Aug 18:00 GMT - S114: Mexico A vs Denmark A
Sat 5th Aug 18:00 GMT - S134: Netherlands C vs Morocco A
Sat 5th Aug 20:30 GMT - S127: Belgium B vs Canada B
Sun 6th Aug 13:00 GMT - S128: Colombia A vs Hong Kong A
Mon 7th Aug 17:00 GMT - S119: Germany C vs Spain B
Fri 11th Aug 17:00 GMT - S138: Poland A vs Sweden B
Fri 11th Aug 20:00 GMT - S117: Germany A vs Colombia C - @NilPferD (PoV)
Sat 12th Aug 03:00 GMT - S116: Chile C vs Mexico C
Sat 12th Aug 10:00 GMT - S149: New Zealand A vs Sweden C
Sun 13th Aug 13:00 GMT - S113: Argentina C vs Australia A
Sun 13th Aug 15:30 GMT - S147: Germany B vs Norway A
Sun 13th Aug 18:00 GMT - S142: United Kingdom A vs Peru A
Sun 13th Aug 20:00 GMT - S122: Argentina B vs Germany D
Mon 14th Aug 19:30 GMT - S125: Finland B vs Italy A
Wed 16th Aug 14:00 GMT - S135: Vietnam D vs Norway B
Sat 19th Aug 18:00 GMT - S131: Belgium A vs Brazil D
Sun 20th Aug 06:00 GMT - S118: Netherlands D vs Australia B
Admin Decision
S115: Netherlands E vs Chile E
S121: Switzerland C vs Chile F
S123: Vietnam C vs Peru B
S124: France C vs Switzerland B
S126: France A vs Netherlands B
S130: Uruguay B vs Spain C
S133: Uruguay A vs Peru C
S137: Vietnam D vs United Kingdom C
S139: Mexico B vs Chile D
S140: Colombia D vs Argentina D
S143: Spain D vs Australia C
S144: Venezuela A vs Czech Republic B
S145: Japan A vs United Kingdom B
S146: Spain E vs Belarus A
S148: Ukraine A vs France B
Silver League Group Stage - Round 3
Played
Sat 22nd July 14:00 GMT - S91: Germany F vs Spain C
Sun 23rd July 18:00 GMT - S111: Norway A vs Ukraine A
Sat 29th July 10:00 GMT - S92: Hong Kong A vs Netherlands A
Sat 29th July 10:00 GMT - S112: New Zealand A vs Germany B
Sat 29th July 13:00 GMT - S77: Australia A vs Mexico A
Sat 29th July 19:00 GMT - S99: United Kingdom C vs Netherlands C - @GmanStreams
Sun 30th July 18:30 GMT - S90: Belgium B vs Finland B
Wed 2nd Aug 19:30 GMT - S89: Italy A vs France A
Sat 5th Aug 18:00 GMT - S105: Switzerland A vs United Kingdom A
Sun 6th Aug 12:00 GMT - S100: Morocco A vs Japan B
Sun 6th Aug 19:00 GMT - S80: Mexico C vs Germany A
Sun 6th Aug 20:30 GMT - S83: Spain B vs Sweden A - @AoCSpain
Sun 6th Aug 21:00 GMT - S103: Colombia D vs Poland A
Sun 6th Aug 22:00 GMT - S95: Brazil D vs Chile A
Thu 10th Aug 18:00 GMT - S84: Switzerland C vs Germany C
Thu 10th Aug 22:00 GMT - S109: Spain E vs Venezuela A
Sat 12th Aug 14:00 GMT - S98: Morocco A vs Vietnam D
Sat 12th Aug 17:00 GMT - S97: Norway B vs Turkey A
Sun 13th Aug 16:00 GMT - S102: Sweden B vs Mexico B
Sun 13th Aug 17:00 GMT - S94: Germany E vs Peru C
Tue 15th Aug 21:30 GMT - S96: Uruguay A vs Belgium A
Sat 19th Aug 14:00 GMT - S86: Germany D vs Vietnam C
Admin Decision
S76: Denmark A vs Chile E
S78: Netherlands E vs Argentina C
S79: Colombia C vs Australia B
S81: Netherlands D vs Chile C
S82: Hungary B vs Chile F
S85: Peru B vs Switzerland B
S87: France C vs Argentina B
S88: Netherlands B vs Canada B
S93: Uruguay B vs Colombia A
S101: Chile D vs Argentina D
S104: Peru A vs Australia C
S106: Spain D vs Russia A
S107: United Kingdom B vs Belarus A
S108: Czech Republic B vs Japan A
S110: France B vs Sweden C
Silver League Group Stage - Round 2
Played
Thu 20th July 17:00 GMT - S75: Ukraine A vs Sweden C
Thu 20th July 17:30 GMT - S62: United Kingdom C vs Turkey A
Thu 20th July 18:00 GMT - S56: Netherlands A vs Spain C
Thu 20th July 19:30 GMT - S61: Norway B vs Netherlands C
Sat 22nd July 18:00 GMT - S63: Turkey A vs Morocco A
Sun 23rd July 09:00 GMT - S74: New Zealand A vs Norway A
Sun 23rd July 13:00 GMT - S50: Vietnam C vs Switzerland B
Sun 23rd July 16:00 GMT - S53: France A vs Canada B
Sun 23rd July 18:00 GMT - S51: Netherlands B vs Finland B
Tue 25th July 02:00 GMT - S42: Colombia C vs Chile C
Thu 27th July 17:00 GMT - S45: Hungary B vs Germany C - ageofempires2hu
Thu 27th July 20:15 GMT - S52: Belgium B vs Italy A
Fri 28th July 19:00 GMT - S65: Colombia D vs Sweden B
Fri 28th July 20:00 GMT - S70: United Kingdom B vs Venezuela A
Sat 29th July 03:00 GMT - S58: Uruguay A vs Brazil D
Sat 29th July 12:00 GMT - S69: United Kingdom A vs Australia C
Sat 29th July 19:00 GMT - S67: Peru A vs Russia A
Sun 30th July 08:00 GMT - S44: Germany A vs Australia B - @NilPferD (PoV)
Sun 30th July 13:00 GMT - S57: Germany E vs Belgium A
Sun 30th July 15:00 GMT - S43: Netherlands D vs Mexico C
Sun 30th July 17:30 GMT - S54: Germany F vs Colombia A
Sun 30th July 19:00 GMT - S46: Switzerland C vs Spain B
Sun 30th July 20:00 GMT - S64: Chile D vs Poland A
Sun 30th July 23:59 GMT - S59: Chile A vs Peru C
Mon 31st July 01:00 GMT - S66: Mexico B vs Argentina D
Sat 5th Aug 09:00 GMT - S60: Japan B vs Vietnam D
Sat 19th Aug 19:00 GMT - S39: Denmark A vs Argentina C
Admin Decision
S40: Netherlands E vs Australia A
S41: Mexico A vs Chile E
S47: Sweden A vs Chile F
S48: Peru B vs Argentina B
S49: France C vs Germany D
S55: Uruguay B vs Hong Kong A
S68: Spain D vs Switzerland A
S71: Spain E vs Czech Republic B
S72: Japan A vs Belarus A
S73: France B vs Germany B
Silver League Group Stage - Round 1
Played
Sun 16th July 09:00 GMT - S36: New Zealand A vs Ukraine A
Sun 16th July 17:00 GMT - S22: Turkey A vs Netherlands C
Mon 17th July 18:30 GMT - S9: Spain B vs Hungary B
Tue 18th July 23:00 GMT - S2: Argentina C vs Chile E
Wed 19th July 01:00 GMT - S27: Colombia D vs Mexico B
Wed 19th July 02:00 GMT - S6: Mexico C vs Colombia C
Wed 19th July 19:00 GMT - S26: United Kingdom C vs Norway B - @ZeroEmpires (PoV)
Thu 20th July 12:00 GMT - S25: Netherlands C vs Vietnam D - @Queros (PoV) | @FogHorn (PoV)
Thu 20th July 13:00 GMT - S33: Spain E vs Japan A - @BlackAdder | @NationsCupJP
Thu 20th July 20:00 GMT - S13: Belgium B vs France A
Thu 20th July 23:30 GMT - S28: Poland A vs Argentina D
Thu 20th July 23:59 GMT - S19: Uruguay A vs Chile A
Fri 21st July 20:00 GMT - S4: Netherlands D vs Germany A - @NilPferD (PoV)
Sat 22nd July 09:00 GMT - S31: Russia A vs Australia C
Sat 22nd July 12:00 GMT - S3: Australia A vs Denmark A
Sat 22nd July 15:00 GMT - S14: Finland B vs Canada B - @Jupe (PoV)
Sun 23rd July 07:00 GMT - S7: Switzerland C vs Sweden A
Sun 23rd July 18:00 GMT - S21: Brazil D vs Germany E
Sun 23rd July 21:00 GMT - S29: Sweden B vs Chile D - @Im_No_Pro
Fri 28th July 17:00 GMT - S32: Switzerland A vs Peru A
Sat 29th July 06:00 GMT - S5: Chile C vs Australia B
Sat 29th July 13:00 GMT - S23: Japan B vs United Kingdom C
Sat 29th July 18:00 GMT - S24: Norway B vs Morocco A
Sat 29th July 20:00 GMT - S8: Germany C vs Chile F
Sun 30th July 13:00 GMT - S18: Hong Kong A vs Germany F
Sun 30th July 16:00 GMT - S37: Germany B vs Sweden C
Sun 30th July 17:00 GMT - S20: Belgium A vs Peru C
Sun 30th July 19:00 GMT - S1: Netherlands E vs Mexico A
Sun 30th July 19:00 GMT - S11: Argentina B vs Switzerland B
Sun 30th July 19:00 GMT - S17: Colombia A vs Spain C
Tue 1st Aug 19:00 GMT - S15: Italy A vs Netherlands B
Admin Decision
S10: France C vs Vietnam C
S12: Germany D vs Peru B
S16: Uruguay B vs Netherlands A
S30: Spain D vs United Kingdom A
S34: Venezuela A vs Belarus A
S35: Czech Republic B vs United Kingdom B
S38: Norway A vs France B