SY Nations Cup 2017 - Silver League Participation

Netherlandsprv_limb

Administrator
Staff member
Dec 9, 2014
1,764
55
63
25
#1

Teams that lost their match in the Qualification Stage are allowed to enter the Silver League. If you want to enter the silver league please post this in the scheduling thread of the match you lost. The scheduling threads and recorded games of the match are linked below.


Qualification Stage - Round of 128
Q1: Chile F vs Peru BRecorded Games
chile F will participate in the Silver League
Q2: Japan B vs New Zealand ARecorded Games
new zealand A will participate in the Silver League
Q3: Brazil D vs Spain DRecorded Games
spain D will participate in the Silver League
Q4: Chile D vs Peru CRecorded Games
peru C will participate in the Silver League
Q5: Chile C vs Netherlands DRecorded Games
netherlands D will participate in the Silver League
Q6: Peru A vs Morocco ARecorded Games
morocco A will participate in the Silver League
Q7: Germany D vs Belgium BRecorded Games
belgium B will participate in the Silver League
Q8: Chile E vs Hungary BRecorded Games
chile E will participate in the Silver League
Q9: Switzerland A vs Austria BRecorded Games
Q10: Colombia B vs Uruguay BRecorded Games
uruguay B will participate in the Silver League
Q11: Germany E vs Canada BRecorded Games
canada B will participate in the Silver League
Q12: Argentina B vs Netherlands ERecorded Games
netherlands E will participate in the Silver League
Q13: United Kingdom B vs Sweden CRecorded Games
sweden C will participate in the Silver League
Q14: Spain B vs Uruguay ARecorded Games
uruguay A will participate in the Silver League
Q15: Australia B vs Germany FRecorded Games
australia B will participate in the Silver League
Q16: Sweden B vs Spain ERecorded Games
spain E will participate in the Silver League
Q17: Hong Kong A vs United Kingdom CRecorded Games
united kingdom C will participate in the Silver League
Q18: Denmark A vs Colombia CRecorded Games
denmark A will participate in the Silver League
Q19: Argentina C vs Netherlands CRecorded Games
netherlands C will participate in the Silver League
Q20: France B vs Argentina DRecorded Games
argentina D will participate in the Silver League
Q21: Australia A vs Switzerland CRecorded Games
switzerland C will participate in the Silver League
Q22: Netherlands B vs Switzerland BRecorded Games
switzerland B will participate in the Silver League
Q23: Czech Republic B vs Australia CRecorded Games
australia C will participate in the Silver League
Q24: Italy A vs Colombia DRecorded Games
colombia D will participate in the Silver League
Q25: Norway B vs Spain CRecorded Games
spain C will participate in the Silver League
Q26: Germany C vs Peru DRecorded Games
Q27: Norway A vs Belarus ARecorded Games
belarus A will participate in the Silver League
Q28: Mexico C vs France CRecorded Games
france C will participate in the Silver League
Qualification Stage - Round of 64
Q29: China SY vs Peru BRecorded Games
peru B will participate in the Silver League
Q30: Belgium A vs Germany BRecorded Games
belgium A will participate in the Silver League
Q31: Vietnam B vs Japan BRecorded Games
japan B will participate in the Silver League
Q32: Mexico A vs Brazil DRecorded Games
brazil D will participate in the Silver League
Q33: Argentina A vs Chile DRecorded Games
chile D will participate in the Silver League
Q34: Mexico B vs Chile CRecorded Games
chile C will participate in the Silver League
Q35: Czech Republic A vs Peru ARecorded Games
peru A will participate in the Silver League
Q36: Turkey A vs Germany DRecorded Games
germany D will participate in the Silver League
Q37: Brazil B vs Hungary BRecorded Games
hungary B will participate in the Silver League
Q38: Ukraine A vs Finland BRecorded Games
finland B will participate in the Silver League
Q39: Austria A vs Switzerland ARecorded Games
switzerland A will participate in the Silver League
Q40: Sweden A vs Colombia B
Q41: Vietnam A vs Germany ERecorded Games
germany E will participate in the Silver League
Q42: Netherlands A vs Argentina BRecorded Games
argentina B will participate in the Silver League
Q43: United States A vs United Kingdom BRecorded Games
united kingdom B will participate in the Silver League
Q44: France A vs Spain BRecorded Games
spain B will participate in the Silver League
Q45: Finland A vs Germany FRecorded Games
germany F will participate in the Silver League
Q46: Venezuela A vs Colombia ARecorded Games
colombia A will participate in the Silver League
Q47: Japan A vs Sweden BRecorded Games
sweden B will participate in the Silver League
Q48: Brazil C vs Hong Kong ARecorded Games
hong kong A will participate in the Silver League
Q49: Canada A vs Colombia CRecorded Games
colombia C will participate in the Silver League
Q50: United Kingdom A vs Argentina CRecorded Games
argentina C will participate in the Silver League
Q51: Germany A vs France BRecorded Games
france B will participate in the Silver League
Q52: Chile B vs Australia ARecorded Games
australia A will participate in the Silver League
Q53: Brazil A vs Netherlands BRecorded Games
netherlands B will participate in the Silver League
Q54: Hungary A vs Poland ARecorded Games
Q55: Spain A vs Czech Republic BRecorded Games
czech republic B will participate in the Silver League
Q56: Chile A vs Italy ARecorded Games
italy A will participate in the Silver League
Q57: China Frantic vs Norway BRecorded Games
norway B will participate in the Silver League
Q58: Russia A vs Germany CRecorded Games
germany C will participate in the Silver League
Q59: China EMA vs Norway ARecorded Games
norway A will participate in the Silver League
Q60: Vietnam C vs Mexico CRecorded Games
mexico C will participate in the Silver League
Qualification Stage - Round of 32
Q61: China SY vs Germany BRecorded Games
germany B will participate in the Silver League
Q62: Vietnam B vs Mexico ARecorded Games
mexico A will participate in the Silver League
Q63: Argentina A vs Mexico BRecorded Games
mexico B will participate in the Silver League
Q64: Czech Republic A vs Turkey A
turkey A will participate in the Silver League
Q65: Brazil B vs Ukraine ARecorded Games
ukraine A will participate in the Silver League
Q66: Austria A vs Sweden ARecorded Games
sweden A will participate in the Silver League
Q67: Vietnam A vs Netherlands ARecorded Games
netherlands A will participate in the Silver League
Q68: United States A vs France ARecorded Games
france A will participate in the Silver League
Q69: Finland A vs Venezuela ARecorded Games
venezuela A will participate in the Silver League
Q70: Japan A vs Brazil CRecorded Games
japan A will participate in the Silver League
Q71: Canada A vs United Kingdom ARecorded Games
united kingdom A will participate in the Silver League
Q72: Germany A vs Chile BRecorded Games
germany A will participate in the Silver League
Q73: Brazil A vs Poland ARecorded Games
poland A will participate in the Silver League
Q74: Spain A vs Chile ARecorded Games
chile A will participate in the Silver League
Q75: China Frantic vs Russia ARecorded Games
russia A will participate in the Silver League
Q76: China EMA vs Vietnam CRecorded Games
vietnam C will participate in the Silver League
 

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

ECL Europe East 4v4
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +02:00)
ECL Europe East 4v4 Finals
Weekend Smackdown
Sunday 18:00 (GMT +02:00)
1 day event 1v1 on Yucatan
St4rk vs Mattheus Bo5 Showmatch presented by DemEyesRed
Sunday 21:00 (GMT +02:00)
St4rk vs Mattheus on Arabia, Arina & FR

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 12 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires 111 viewers
Age of Empires II 63 viewers
Age of Empires III: The Asian Dynasties 11 viewers
Age of Empires II 9 viewers
Age of Empires II 4 viewers

Whats new?