Qualification Stage(BO3):
Game 1: Arabia, Hidden Civilizations
Game 2: Home Map of whoever lost Game1, Hidden civilizations
Game 3: Home Map of whoever won Game 1, Hidden civilizations
QF R1 Spain B vs Spain E Tuesday 23/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 India A vs India C Wednesday 24/10
QF R1 Hungary A vs Hungary B Wednesday 24/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 Spain C vs Spain D Wednesday 24/10 20:30 GMT
QF R1 Norway C vs Latvia A Thursday 25/10 19:30 GMT
QF R1 Denmark A vs Poland B Friday 26/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 Ireland A vs Argentina G Friday 26/10 20:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico O vs France A Friday 26/10 21:00 GMT
QF R1 Argentina D vs Argentina E Friday 26/10 23:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico H vs Mexico I Friday 26/10
QF R1 Argentina Q vs Argentina K Saturday 27/10 02:00 GMT
QF R1 Peru D vs Peru C Saturday 27/10 04:00 GMT
QF R1 Hungary C vs Australia C Saturday 27/10 09:00 GMT
QF R1 China B vs Morocco A Saturday 27/10 14:00 GMT
QF R1 Argentina O vs Italy A Saturday 27/10 15:00 GMT
QF R1 Belgium A vs Belgium B Saturday 27/10 16:00 GMT
QF R1 Bolivia A vs Canada B Saturday 27/10 19:30 GMT
QF R1 Russia D vs Russia B Saturday 27/10 20:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico E vs Mexico F Saturday 27/10 21:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico P vs United Kingdom Saturday 27/10 21:00 GMT
QF R1 United States A vs United States B Saturday 27/10 22:00 GMT
QF R1 Chile D vs Chile A Sunday 28/10 01:00 GMT
QF R1 Peru B vs Peru A Sunday 28/10 02:00 GMT
QF R1 Taiwan B vs Taiwan C Sunday 28/10 06:00 GMT
QF R1 Netherlands A vs New Zealand Sunday 28/10 12:00 GMT
QF R1 Germany D vs Germany C Sunday 28/10 14:00 GMT
QF R1 Russia A vs Russia C Sunday 28/10 15:00 GMT
QF R1 Costa Rica vs Taiwan A Sunday 28/10 16:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico C vs Mexico D Sunday 28/10 16:00 GMT
QF R1 Austria B vs Austria A Sunday 28/10 17:00 GMT
QF R1 Germany A vs Germany B Sunday 28/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico J vs Poland A Sunday 28/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 Argentina N vs Argentina M Sunday 28/10 23:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico K vs Mexico N Monday 29/10
QF R1 Chile B vs Chile C Monday 29/10 01:30 GMT
QF R1 Mexico A vs Mexico B Tuesday 30/10 01:00 GMT
QF R1 Belarus A vs Norway B Wednesday 31/10 19:30 GMT
QF R1 Argentina B vs Argentina C Monday 05/11 00:00 GMT
Agreed on Schedulling topic or prior to the game time.
QF R1 Mexico G vs Czech Republic A
QF R1 Brazil B vs Brazil C
QF R1 Argentina J vs Colombia C
QF R1 Argentina H vs Argentina F
QF R1 Australia A vs Australia B
QF R1 Argentina L vs Uruguay A
QF R1 Venezuela B vs India B
QF R1 Colombia A vs Colombia B
QF R1 Argentina I vs Brazil D
QF R1 Venezuela A vs Mexico L
- Games Played
- Recorded Games
- Admin Win/Lose
- Games not played
Game 1: Arabia, Hidden Civilizations
Game 2: Home Map of whoever lost Game1, Hidden civilizations
Game 3: Home Map of whoever won Game 1, Hidden civilizations
Round 1
QF R1 Spain B vs Spain E Tuesday 23/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 India A vs India C Wednesday 24/10
QF R1 Hungary A vs Hungary B Wednesday 24/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 Spain C vs Spain D Wednesday 24/10 20:30 GMT
QF R1 Norway C vs Latvia A Thursday 25/10 19:30 GMT
QF R1 Denmark A vs Poland B Friday 26/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 Ireland A vs Argentina G Friday 26/10 20:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico O vs France A Friday 26/10 21:00 GMT
QF R1 Argentina D vs Argentina E Friday 26/10 23:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico H vs Mexico I Friday 26/10
QF R1 Argentina Q vs Argentina K Saturday 27/10 02:00 GMT
QF R1 Peru D vs Peru C Saturday 27/10 04:00 GMT
QF R1 Hungary C vs Australia C Saturday 27/10 09:00 GMT
QF R1 China B vs Morocco A Saturday 27/10 14:00 GMT
QF R1 Argentina O vs Italy A Saturday 27/10 15:00 GMT
QF R1 Belgium A vs Belgium B Saturday 27/10 16:00 GMT
QF R1 Bolivia A vs Canada B Saturday 27/10 19:30 GMT
QF R1 Russia D vs Russia B Saturday 27/10 20:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico E vs Mexico F Saturday 27/10 21:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico P vs United Kingdom Saturday 27/10 21:00 GMT
QF R1 United States A vs United States B Saturday 27/10 22:00 GMT
QF R1 Chile D vs Chile A Sunday 28/10 01:00 GMT
QF R1 Peru B vs Peru A Sunday 28/10 02:00 GMT
QF R1 Taiwan B vs Taiwan C Sunday 28/10 06:00 GMT
QF R1 Netherlands A vs New Zealand Sunday 28/10 12:00 GMT
QF R1 Germany D vs Germany C Sunday 28/10 14:00 GMT
QF R1 Russia A vs Russia C Sunday 28/10 15:00 GMT
QF R1 Costa Rica vs Taiwan A Sunday 28/10 16:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico C vs Mexico D Sunday 28/10 16:00 GMT
QF R1 Austria B vs Austria A Sunday 28/10 17:00 GMT
QF R1 Germany A vs Germany B Sunday 28/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico J vs Poland A Sunday 28/10 18:00 GMT
QF R1 Argentina N vs Argentina M Sunday 28/10 23:00 GMT
QF R1 Mexico K vs Mexico N Monday 29/10
QF R1 Chile B vs Chile C Monday 29/10 01:30 GMT
QF R1 Mexico A vs Mexico B Tuesday 30/10 01:00 GMT
QF R1 Belarus A vs Norway B Wednesday 31/10 19:30 GMT
QF R1 Argentina B vs Argentina C Monday 05/11 00:00 GMT
Agreed on Schedulling topic or prior to the game time.
QF R1 Mexico G vs Czech Republic A
QF R1 Brazil B vs Brazil C
QF R1 Argentina J vs Colombia C
QF R1 Argentina H vs Argentina F
QF R1 Australia A vs Australia B
QF R1 Argentina L vs Uruguay A
QF R1 Venezuela B vs India B
QF R1 Colombia A vs Colombia B
QF R1 Argentina I vs Brazil D
QF R1 Venezuela A vs Mexico L
Last edited: