Games will be streamed and casted on the below Twitch channels - so don't miss out!
Brisolyn
p0ni_b0i
wb_polar
the otter one
Timeframe:
Round of 32:
August 31st at 16:30 GMT: Telesmurf vs StrikeMuffin
September 2nd at 00:30 GMT: ranchwalker vs Boæh
September 2nd at 21:00 GMT: bentor vs Omadon
September 3rd at 19:15 GMT: LePac vs phil_kelar
September 3rd at 14:00 GMT: teto_paka vs leeyeoman1
September 4th at 01:00 GMT: AxisStormCL vs Trace
September 4th at 01:30 GMT: Funny_Liquid vs Vivifan
September 4th at 13:00 GMT: x0r6zt vs Benj
September 4th at 20:00 GMT: kamrat qp vs regnirak
September 5th at 12:30 GMT: bug ee vs jumli
September 5th at 20:00 GMT: daehiise vs Dr__Mundo
September 6th at 15:00 GMT: YoungPanda vs SchereNr1
September 6th at 17:00 GMT: b_3z__ vs FT_Wintorez v2.0
September 6th at 17:00 GMT: oververdene vs supermonkeycar
September 6th at 19:00 GMT: The Otter One vs Helmburg
September 6th at 23:00 GMT: Silverhawk vs WaG
Brisolyn
p0ni_b0i
wb_polar
the otter one
Timeframe:
Round of 32: August 31st - September 6th
Round of 16: September 7th - September 13th
Round of 8: September 14th - September 20th
Finals Weekend
Semi-Finals: Saturday, September 26th 17:00 GMT
3rd/4th Placement Match: Sunday, September 27th 15:00 GMT
Grand Finals: Sunday, September 27th 17:00 GMT
Round of 16: September 7th - September 13th
Round of 8: September 14th - September 20th
Finals Weekend
Semi-Finals: Saturday, September 26th 17:00 GMT
3rd/4th Placement Match: Sunday, September 27th 15:00 GMT
Grand Finals: Sunday, September 27th 17:00 GMT
Round of 32:
August 31st at 16:30 GMT: Telesmurf vs StrikeMuffin
September 2nd at 00:30 GMT: ranchwalker vs Boæh
September 2nd at 21:00 GMT: bentor vs Omadon
September 3rd at 19:15 GMT: LePac vs phil_kelar
September 3rd at 14:00 GMT: teto_paka vs leeyeoman1
September 4th at 01:00 GMT: AxisStormCL vs Trace
September 4th at 01:30 GMT: Funny_Liquid vs Vivifan
September 4th at 13:00 GMT: x0r6zt vs Benj
September 4th at 20:00 GMT: kamrat qp vs regnirak
September 5th at 12:30 GMT: bug ee vs jumli
September 5th at 20:00 GMT: daehiise vs Dr__Mundo
September 6th at 15:00 GMT: YoungPanda vs SchereNr1
September 6th at 17:00 GMT: b_3z__ vs FT_Wintorez v2.0
September 6th at 17:00 GMT: oververdene vs supermonkeycar
September 6th at 19:00 GMT: The Otter One vs Helmburg
September 6th at 23:00 GMT: Silverhawk vs WaG
Last edited by a moderator: