[Seed 25] KongeQrnen vs [Seed 79] The.DanMT Monday, June 7th, 19:30 GMT
[Seed 64] Sostratus vs [Seed 101] RoR | Rideg Monday, June 7th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 40] T90Official vs [Seed 92] Ivanenko Monday, June 7th, 23:00 GMT
[Seed 62] Bladesman vs [Seed 99] Enzberg Tuesday, June 8th, 14:00 GMT
[Seed 1] Capoch vs [Seed 37] Sora Kuma Tuesday, June 8th, 17:30 GMT
[Seed 5] [bK]bruh vs [Seed 47] chaos_2_win Tuesday, June 8th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 65] El_Matador vs [Seed 104] Breakfast Tuesday, June 8th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 24] twitch.tv/st4rk_ vs [Seed 70] Poxo Tuesday, June 8th, 21:00 GMT
[Seed 4] Valas vs [Seed 44] Andre_2i Wednesday, June 9th, 9:00 GMT
[Seed 17] RoR | Vodka_L_ vs [Seed 56] Flightlessbird Wednesday, June 9th, 11:00 GMT
[Seed 3] miguel vs [Seed 43] CL.zeBludlass Wednesday, June 9th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 63] LB10 vs [Seed 100] OLADUSHEK Wednesday, June 9th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 6] FB.KASVA vs [Seed 48] Margougou Wednesday, June 9th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 71] gwfe vs [Seed 109] YoungPanda Wednesday, June 9th, 18:30 GMT
[Seed 32] Scotty vs [Seed 98] MingudaiLee Wednesday, June 9th, 20:30 GMT
[Seed 74] ReyO_AoE vs [Seed 112] enmipho Wednesday, June 9th, 20:30 GMT
[Seed 29] SalzZ_Good_Game vs [Seed 87] Fly like Django Thursday, June 10th, 10:00 GMT
[Seed 30] Uzzi vs [Seed 88] Bulletchen Thursday, June 10th, 16:00 GMT
[Seed 12] SalzZ_classicpro vs [Seed 51] CL.D3rp Thursday, June 10th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 33] CL.Darknoob vs [Seed 102] Iberial Thursday, June 10th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 15] Heresy | LaN vs [Seed 54] PL_Dziamdziak Thursday, June 10th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 18] GL.Nili vs [Seed 57] Gaucho_Martinus Friday, June 11th, 13:00 GMT
[Seed 22] repard vs [Seed 59] Socksyy Friday, June 11th, 13:00 GMT
[Seed 8] f1reaoe vs [Seed 49] CZ_Somero Friday, June 11th, 14:00 GMT
[Seed 23] RoR | Rise vs [Seed 60] PhilippHJS Friday, June 11th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 26] RoR | Ganji vs [Seed 90] Sim Friday, June 11th, 17:00 GMT
[Seed 11] Running vs [Seed 84] King_Boo Friday, June 11th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 19] Noisick vs [Seed 85] Terz - Friday, June 11th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 67] Jupe vs [Seed 106] Favre4ever Friday, June 11th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 35] _Tomate vs [Seed 81] AOKI_TheMole_ - Friday, June 11th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 42] FreakinAndy vs [Seed 93] JohnLock Friday, June 11th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 80] Ezio vs [Seed 117] Atanvarno Friday, June 11th, 21:00 GMT
[Seed 14] Babaorum vs [Seed 53] SalzZ_WaRRioR Saturday, June 12th, 7:00 GMT
[Seed 21] The_Dragonstar vs [Seed 58] RediRodion Saturday, June 12th, 10:00 GMT
[Seed 13] [KGB] RiuT vs [Seed 52] Dratek Saturday, June 12th, 12:00 GMT
[Seed 28] gkt_cloud vs [Seed 97] Nectarie Saturday, June 12th, 13:00 GMT
[Seed 72] TheSniper_AOE vs [Seed 110] J4MMYD0D93R - Saturday, June 12th, 14:00 GMT
[Seed 27] komtan vs [Seed 95] Chirris_ Saturday, June 12th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 68] [HyM]Dr.Kozmonot vs [Seed 107] x0r6zt Saturday, June 12th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 73] Lavie_Head vs [Seed 111] Anthoxx Saturday, June 12th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 2] Le Long vs [Seed 41] Cl3m3nT Saturday, June 12th, 15:30 GMT
[Seed 78] Pteramander vs [Seed 116] mgxiongmao Saturday, June 12th, 15:30 GMT
[Seed 16] DarkAoE vs [Seed 55] DS_Biry Saturday, June 12th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 7] __BadBoy__ vs [Seed 82] Capout - Sunday, June 13th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 10] saymyname vs [Seed 50] Ubetnir Sunday, June 13th, 16:30 GMT
[Seed 61] Emil :D vs [Seed 96] Skittle Sunday, June 13th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 66] c.salette vs [Seed 105] TM webber- Sunday, June 13th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 34] SpringTV vs [Seed 103] Mr. Monty - AW Spring
[Seed 9] mYi.Sitaux vs [Seed 83] Shulk - AW Shulk
[Seed 20] [KGB] GoKu vs [Seed 86] Dfx2 - AL both
[Seed 31] BL4CK vs [Seed 89] jouds - AW BL4CK
[Seed 39] [HyM]YAX vs [Seed 91] waldsee - AW waldsee
[Seed 45] Mihai06 vs [Seed 94] The Shadow of Death - AW Shadow
[Seed 69] Tifux vs [Seed 108] oyecomova
[Seed 75] eli_jeli vs [Seed 113] Erayy
[Seed 76] ElNoniro vs [Seed 114] SplinkedOG - AW ElNoniro
[Seed 77] AR12 vs [Seed 115] FolderOfDoom - AW AR12
[Seed 64] Sostratus vs [Seed 101] RoR | Rideg Monday, June 7th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 40] T90Official vs [Seed 92] Ivanenko Monday, June 7th, 23:00 GMT
[Seed 62] Bladesman vs [Seed 99] Enzberg Tuesday, June 8th, 14:00 GMT
[Seed 1] Capoch vs [Seed 37] Sora Kuma Tuesday, June 8th, 17:30 GMT
[Seed 5] [bK]bruh vs [Seed 47] chaos_2_win Tuesday, June 8th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 65] El_Matador vs [Seed 104] Breakfast Tuesday, June 8th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 24] twitch.tv/st4rk_ vs [Seed 70] Poxo Tuesday, June 8th, 21:00 GMT
[Seed 4] Valas vs [Seed 44] Andre_2i Wednesday, June 9th, 9:00 GMT
[Seed 17] RoR | Vodka_L_ vs [Seed 56] Flightlessbird Wednesday, June 9th, 11:00 GMT
[Seed 3] miguel vs [Seed 43] CL.zeBludlass Wednesday, June 9th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 63] LB10 vs [Seed 100] OLADUSHEK Wednesday, June 9th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 6] FB.KASVA vs [Seed 48] Margougou Wednesday, June 9th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 71] gwfe vs [Seed 109] YoungPanda Wednesday, June 9th, 18:30 GMT
[Seed 32] Scotty vs [Seed 98] MingudaiLee Wednesday, June 9th, 20:30 GMT
[Seed 74] ReyO_AoE vs [Seed 112] enmipho Wednesday, June 9th, 20:30 GMT
[Seed 29] SalzZ_Good_Game vs [Seed 87] Fly like Django Thursday, June 10th, 10:00 GMT
[Seed 30] Uzzi vs [Seed 88] Bulletchen Thursday, June 10th, 16:00 GMT
[Seed 12] SalzZ_classicpro vs [Seed 51] CL.D3rp Thursday, June 10th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 33] CL.Darknoob vs [Seed 102] Iberial Thursday, June 10th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 15] Heresy | LaN vs [Seed 54] PL_Dziamdziak Thursday, June 10th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 18] GL.Nili vs [Seed 57] Gaucho_Martinus Friday, June 11th, 13:00 GMT
[Seed 22] repard vs [Seed 59] Socksyy Friday, June 11th, 13:00 GMT
[Seed 8] f1reaoe vs [Seed 49] CZ_Somero Friday, June 11th, 14:00 GMT
[Seed 23] RoR | Rise vs [Seed 60] PhilippHJS Friday, June 11th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 26] RoR | Ganji vs [Seed 90] Sim Friday, June 11th, 17:00 GMT
[Seed 11] Running vs [Seed 84] King_Boo Friday, June 11th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 19] Noisick vs [Seed 85] Terz - Friday, June 11th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 67] Jupe vs [Seed 106] Favre4ever Friday, June 11th, 19:00 GMT
[Seed 35] _Tomate vs [Seed 81] AOKI_TheMole_ - Friday, June 11th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 42] FreakinAndy vs [Seed 93] JohnLock Friday, June 11th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 80] Ezio vs [Seed 117] Atanvarno Friday, June 11th, 21:00 GMT
[Seed 14] Babaorum vs [Seed 53] SalzZ_WaRRioR Saturday, June 12th, 7:00 GMT
[Seed 21] The_Dragonstar vs [Seed 58] RediRodion Saturday, June 12th, 10:00 GMT
[Seed 13] [KGB] RiuT vs [Seed 52] Dratek Saturday, June 12th, 12:00 GMT
[Seed 28] gkt_cloud vs [Seed 97] Nectarie Saturday, June 12th, 13:00 GMT
[Seed 72] TheSniper_AOE vs [Seed 110] J4MMYD0D93R - Saturday, June 12th, 14:00 GMT
[Seed 27] komtan vs [Seed 95] Chirris_ Saturday, June 12th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 68] [HyM]Dr.Kozmonot vs [Seed 107] x0r6zt Saturday, June 12th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 73] Lavie_Head vs [Seed 111] Anthoxx Saturday, June 12th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 2] Le Long vs [Seed 41] Cl3m3nT Saturday, June 12th, 15:30 GMT
[Seed 78] Pteramander vs [Seed 116] mgxiongmao Saturday, June 12th, 15:30 GMT
[Seed 16] DarkAoE vs [Seed 55] DS_Biry Saturday, June 12th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 7] __BadBoy__ vs [Seed 82] Capout - Sunday, June 13th, 15:00 GMT
[Seed 10] saymyname vs [Seed 50] Ubetnir Sunday, June 13th, 16:30 GMT
[Seed 61] Emil :D vs [Seed 96] Skittle Sunday, June 13th, 18:00 GMT
[Seed 66] c.salette vs [Seed 105] TM webber- Sunday, June 13th, 20:00 GMT
[Seed 34] SpringTV vs [Seed 103] Mr. Monty - AW Spring
[Seed 9] mYi.Sitaux vs [Seed 83] Shulk - AW Shulk
[Seed 20] [KGB] GoKu vs [Seed 86] Dfx2 - AL both
[Seed 31] BL4CK vs [Seed 89] jouds - AW BL4CK
[Seed 39] [HyM]YAX vs [Seed 91] waldsee - AW waldsee
[Seed 45] Mihai06 vs [Seed 94] The Shadow of Death - AW Shadow
[Seed 69] Tifux vs [Seed 108] oyecomova
[Seed 75] eli_jeli vs [Seed 113] Erayy
[Seed 76] ElNoniro vs [Seed 114] SplinkedOG - AW ElNoniro
[Seed 77] AR12 vs [Seed 115] FolderOfDoom - AW AR12
Last edited: