Sunday 31st January
XX:XX GMT - Round 1 | Skittle 2-0 RacerFXX
19:00 GMT - Round 1 | BuzZ_Salva 0-2 poZ_edie | Streamed by Katsuni (VoD)
Monday 1st February
Tuesday 2nd February
01:00 GMT - Round 1 | Tempo 2-1 LetsImprove_
20:00 GMT - Round 1 | Blotch 2-0 YellowBathDuck | Streamed by Katsuni (VoD)
Wednesday 3rd February
Thursday 4th February
16:00 GMT - Round 1 | Liseli 0-2 LB10 - Streamed by Wickea (VoD)
18:00 GMT - Round 1 | Clemensor AW-1 MrBiLy95 - POV Streamed by Clemensor (VoD)
18:30 GMT - Round 1 | DemocracyofGods 2-0 heinzhubert - POV Streamed by Demo
Friday 5th February
14:00 GMT - Round 1 | Vodka 2-0 Zygene
18:00 GMT - Round 1 | lecture 2-0 _198_Mya_Arg - Streamed by Katsuni (VoD)
19:00 GMT - Round 1 | Lemur_02 2-0 Little_Yo - Streamed by CartmanBrah with Blotch (VoD)
20:30 GMT - Round 2 | Lemur_02 0-2 Tsu_NilPferD
Saturday 6th February
20:00 GMT - Round 2 | Spring 2-0 Blotch - Streamed by KdZone (VoD)
Sunday 7th February
18:00 GMT - Round 1 | MrScie AW-0 _NeverGiveUp_
Monday 8th February
20:00 GMT - Round 2 | LB10 (vs) Feanor - Streamed by Maiwingkos (VoD) and Memb (G2-3) (VoD)
Tuesday 9th February
20:00 GMT - Round 2 | Riverplation 1-2 DraCoNT (czech) - Streamed by Katsuni (VoD)
Wednesday 10th February
13:00 GMT - Round 2 | 01DarkDevil 2-0 Clemensor
Thursday 11th February
17:00 GMT - Round 2 | TaToH 1-0 Tupperdose
Friday 12th February
20:00 GMT - Round 2 | Twigg 2-1 Whitecourt
Saturday 13th February
Sunday 14th February
Monday 15th February
Tuesday 16th February
19:30 GMT - Round 2 | Vodka 2-0 BuLLeT - POV Streamed by BuLLeT (VoD)
Wednesday 17th February
Thursday 18th February
14:30 GMT - Round 3 | Melkor 3-1 DraCoNT (czech)
Friday 19th February
Saturday 20th February
15:00 GMT - Round 3 | TaToH 3-1 Twigg - Streamed by Memb (VoD) and TaToH (POV) (VoD)
Sunday 21st February
Monday 22nd February
Tuesday 23rd February
Wednesday 24th February
22:00 GMT - Round 3 | Tsu_NilPferD 2-3 Vodka | Streamed by Memb (VoD) and Tsu_NilPferD (POV) (VoD)
Thursday 25th February
Friday 26th February
22:30 GMT - Round 3 Bo5 | (czech) DraCoNT 0-3 01DarkDevil | Streamed by Clemensor (VoD)
23:30 GMT - Round 3 Bo5 | Spring 3-0 BuLLeT | Streamed by Memb (VoD)
Saturday 27th February
02:00 GMT - Quarter Finals Bo5 | Spring TBA 01DarkDevil | Upcoming Recs Stream
Sunday 28th February
17:00 GMT - Quarter Finals Bo5 | Feanor TBA Vodka | Upcoming Recs stream
Monday 28th February
Tuesday 1st March
XX:XX GMT - Round 1 | Skittle 2-0 RacerFXX
19:00 GMT - Round 1 | BuzZ_Salva 0-2 poZ_edie | Streamed by Katsuni (VoD)
Monday 1st February
Tuesday 2nd February
01:00 GMT - Round 1 | Tempo 2-1 LetsImprove_
20:00 GMT - Round 1 | Blotch 2-0 YellowBathDuck | Streamed by Katsuni (VoD)
Wednesday 3rd February
Thursday 4th February
16:00 GMT - Round 1 | Liseli 0-2 LB10 - Streamed by Wickea (VoD)
18:00 GMT - Round 1 | Clemensor AW-1 MrBiLy95 - POV Streamed by Clemensor (VoD)
18:30 GMT - Round 1 | DemocracyofGods 2-0 heinzhubert - POV Streamed by Demo
Friday 5th February
14:00 GMT - Round 1 | Vodka 2-0 Zygene
18:00 GMT - Round 1 | lecture 2-0 _198_Mya_Arg - Streamed by Katsuni (VoD)
19:00 GMT - Round 1 | Lemur_02 2-0 Little_Yo - Streamed by CartmanBrah with Blotch (VoD)
20:30 GMT - Round 2 | Lemur_02 0-2 Tsu_NilPferD
Saturday 6th February
20:00 GMT - Round 2 | Spring 2-0 Blotch - Streamed by KdZone (VoD)
Sunday 7th February
18:00 GMT - Round 1 | MrScie AW-0 _NeverGiveUp_
Monday 8th February
20:00 GMT - Round 2 | LB10 (vs) Feanor - Streamed by Maiwingkos (VoD) and Memb (G2-3) (VoD)
Tuesday 9th February
20:00 GMT - Round 2 | Riverplation 1-2 DraCoNT (czech) - Streamed by Katsuni (VoD)
Wednesday 10th February
13:00 GMT - Round 2 | 01DarkDevil 2-0 Clemensor
Thursday 11th February
17:00 GMT - Round 2 | TaToH 1-0 Tupperdose
Friday 12th February
20:00 GMT - Round 2 | Twigg 2-1 Whitecourt
Saturday 13th February
Sunday 14th February
Monday 15th February
Tuesday 16th February
19:30 GMT - Round 2 | Vodka 2-0 BuLLeT - POV Streamed by BuLLeT (VoD)
Wednesday 17th February
Thursday 18th February
14:30 GMT - Round 3 | Melkor 3-1 DraCoNT (czech)
Friday 19th February
Saturday 20th February
15:00 GMT - Round 3 | TaToH 3-1 Twigg - Streamed by Memb (VoD) and TaToH (POV) (VoD)
Sunday 21st February
Monday 22nd February
Tuesday 23rd February
Wednesday 24th February
22:00 GMT - Round 3 | Tsu_NilPferD 2-3 Vodka | Streamed by Memb (VoD) and Tsu_NilPferD (POV) (VoD)
Thursday 25th February
Friday 26th February
22:30 GMT - Round 3 Bo5 | (czech) DraCoNT 0-3 01DarkDevil | Streamed by Clemensor (VoD)
23:30 GMT - Round 3 Bo5 | Spring 3-0 BuLLeT | Streamed by Memb (VoD)
Saturday 27th February
02:00 GMT - Quarter Finals Bo5 | Spring TBA 01DarkDevil | Upcoming Recs Stream
Sunday 28th February
17:00 GMT - Quarter Finals Bo5 | Feanor TBA Vodka | Upcoming Recs stream
Monday 28th February
Tuesday 1st March
Wednesday 2nd March
Thursday 3rd March
Friday 4th March
Saturday 5th March
Sunday 6th March
Monday 7th March
Tuesday 8th March
20:00 GMT - Quarter Finals Bo7 | Vodka (vs) Melkor | No confirmed Stream