28. Border Dispute:
Final: Tim (vs) St4rk - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 14 GMT
3rd Place Match: Twigg (vs) Neromelnick - confirmed Tuesday 15 September at 23:59 GMT
29. Double Arabia 1v1:
Final: dogao (vs) Vinchester - confirmed Tuesday 22 September at 19 GMT
3rd Place Match: BacT (vs) Mr_Yo
31. Hideout 1v1:
3rd Place Match: SobeK (vs) Miguel - confirmed Wednesday 30 September at 23 GMT
32. Pond Arena 1v1:
3rd Place Match: Tim (vs) VIK_Dench - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 11 GMT
33. Hamburger 1v1:
Final: TaToH (vs) Andorin
34. Land Nomad 1v1:
3rd Place Match: Nili (vs) FrWraith
36. Islands 1v1:
Final: BacT (vs) miguel - confirmed Friday 18 September at 13 GMT
38. Water Nomad 1v1:
3rd Place Match: VIK_Dench (vs) Paganini
39. Bog Islands 1v1:
Final: BacT (vs) St4rk - confirmed Friday 18 September at 01 GMT
51. Hideout 2v2:
Semifinal: Vinchester+speedlimit (vs) Hitorek+Majestatyczny - confirmed Wednesday 23 September at 18 GMT
Final: miguel+OnLeKe (vs) ?
3rd Place Match: Mango+Somero (vs) ?
52. Pond Arena 2v2:
Final: Tim+Bad_Koala (vs) ACCM+BadB0y - confirmed Thursday 17 September at 13 GMT
3rd Place Match: Nick+Steak (vs) Cl3m3nT+BarneyS - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 17 GMT
53. Hamburger 2v2:
Final: miguel+martinhs (vs) VIK_Dench+repard - confirmed Saturday 26 September at 14 GMT
3rd Place Match: DarK_KnighT+Heimdall (vs) Carlini+Crouch
55. Islands 2v2:
Final: St4rk+Faraday (vs) TaToH+Doc182
3rd Place Match: Mango+Somero (vs) Blackfyre+Majestatyczny
56. Migration 2v2:
Final: Noisick+Wisepii (vs) dogao+FeAge
57. Cross 4v4:
Final: Poland (vs) Russia - confirmed Friday 25 September at 20 GMT
3rd Place Match: Chile (vs) Brazil
59. Golden Pit 4v4:
Semifinal: Russia (vs) Romania - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 13 GMT
Final: France (vs) Russia
3rd Place Match: United Kingdom (vs) Romania - confirmed Thursday 01 October at 17 GMT
60. Dry Arabia 4v4:
Final: Brazil (vs) Norway
3rd Place Match: Argentina (vs) Sweden - confirmed Saturday 26 September at 18 GMT
61. Arena 4v4:
Final: Norway (vs) Czech Republic
3rd Place Match: Mexico (vs) Argentina
62. Nomad 4v4:
Final: Taiwan (vs) Poland - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 14 GMT
63. Hideout 4v4:
Semifinals: Germany (vs) Czech Republic
Russia (vs) Argentina - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 03 GMT
Final: Russia (vs) Czech Republic - confirmed Sunday 04 October at 18:30 GMT
3rd Place Match: Germany (vs) Argentina - confirmed Sunday 04 October at 13 GMT
64. MegaRandom 4v4:
Final: Poland (vs) Vietnam - confirmed Saturday 26 September at 14 GMT
3rd Place Match: Chile (vs) Mexico - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 01 GMT
65. Islands 4v4:
Final: Vietnam (vs) Argentina
3rd Place Match: France (vs) Mexico - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 19:30 GMT
68. Team Acropolis 4v4:
Semifinal: Russia (vs) New Zealand - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 12 GMT
Final: France (vs) ?
3rd Place Match: Brazil (vs) ?
69. Black Forest 4v4:
Semifinals: Italy (vs) Germany
Czech Republic (vs) Slovakia
Final: Germany (vs) Czech Republic - confirmed Wednesday 30 September at 18:30 GMT
3rd Place Match: Italy (vs) Slovakia
71. Baltic 4v4:
Semifinals: Brazil (vs) France
Argentina (vs) Mexico - confirmed Thursday 17 September at 0:30 GMT
Final: Brazil (vs) Argentina - confirmed Wednesday 30 September at 21:30 GMT
3rd Place Match: France (vs) Mexico
72. Regicide Fortress 4v4:
Round of 8: Argentina (vs) Norway - confirmed Wednesday 16 September at 20 GMT
Semifinals: Vietnam (vs) Brazil - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 02 GMT
Chile (vs) Norway - confirmed Thursday 25 September at 19 GMT
Final & 3rd Place Match:
77. JDGrossrox 4v4:
Round of 8: Russia (vs) Romania - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 11 GMT
Semifinal: France (vs) Russia - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 15 GMT
Final: Mexico (vs) France - confirmed Sunday 04 October at 16 GMT
3rd Place Match: Italy (vs) Russia
78. Bedouins 4v4:
Semifinals: Russia (vs) Taiwan - confirmed Saturday 26 September at 13:30 GMT
Mexico (vs) Brazil - confirmed Friday 18 September at 19 GMT
Final: Taiwan (vs) Mexico - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 03 GMT
3rd Place Match: Brazil (vs) Russia
79. Chaos Pit 4v4:
Round of 8: Mexico (vs) Finland - confirmed Wednesday 16 September at 19 GMT
Argentina (vs) Poland
Semifinals: France (vs) ?
Italy (vs) Poland - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 17 GMT
Final: Finland (vs) Italy - confirmed Saturday 03 October at 19 GMT
3rd Place Match: France (vs) Poland
[82 Desertfox 4v4 Ro8]
Semifinals: Brazil (vs) Romania
Italy (vs) Germany
Final: Germany (vs) Brazil
3rd Place Match: Italy (vs) Romania - confirmed Wednesday 30 September at 17 GMT
Final: Tim (vs) St4rk - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 14 GMT
3rd Place Match: Twigg (vs) Neromelnick - confirmed Tuesday 15 September at 23:59 GMT
29. Double Arabia 1v1:
Final: dogao (vs) Vinchester - confirmed Tuesday 22 September at 19 GMT
3rd Place Match: BacT (vs) Mr_Yo
31. Hideout 1v1:
3rd Place Match: SobeK (vs) Miguel - confirmed Wednesday 30 September at 23 GMT
32. Pond Arena 1v1:
3rd Place Match: Tim (vs) VIK_Dench - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 11 GMT
33. Hamburger 1v1:
Final: TaToH (vs) Andorin
34. Land Nomad 1v1:
3rd Place Match: Nili (vs) FrWraith
36. Islands 1v1:
Final: BacT (vs) miguel - confirmed Friday 18 September at 13 GMT
38. Water Nomad 1v1:
3rd Place Match: VIK_Dench (vs) Paganini
39. Bog Islands 1v1:
Final: BacT (vs) St4rk - confirmed Friday 18 September at 01 GMT
51. Hideout 2v2:
Semifinal: Vinchester+speedlimit (vs) Hitorek+Majestatyczny - confirmed Wednesday 23 September at 18 GMT
Final: miguel+OnLeKe (vs) ?
3rd Place Match: Mango+Somero (vs) ?
52. Pond Arena 2v2:
Final: Tim+Bad_Koala (vs) ACCM+BadB0y - confirmed Thursday 17 September at 13 GMT
3rd Place Match: Nick+Steak (vs) Cl3m3nT+BarneyS - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 17 GMT
53. Hamburger 2v2:
Final: miguel+martinhs (vs) VIK_Dench+repard - confirmed Saturday 26 September at 14 GMT
3rd Place Match: DarK_KnighT+Heimdall (vs) Carlini+Crouch
55. Islands 2v2:
Final: St4rk+Faraday (vs) TaToH+Doc182
3rd Place Match: Mango+Somero (vs) Blackfyre+Majestatyczny
56. Migration 2v2:
Final: Noisick+Wisepii (vs) dogao+FeAge
57. Cross 4v4:
Final: Poland (vs) Russia - confirmed Friday 25 September at 20 GMT
3rd Place Match: Chile (vs) Brazil
59. Golden Pit 4v4:
Semifinal: Russia (vs) Romania - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 13 GMT
Final: France (vs) Russia
3rd Place Match: United Kingdom (vs) Romania - confirmed Thursday 01 October at 17 GMT
60. Dry Arabia 4v4:
Final: Brazil (vs) Norway
3rd Place Match: Argentina (vs) Sweden - confirmed Saturday 26 September at 18 GMT
61. Arena 4v4:
Final: Norway (vs) Czech Republic
3rd Place Match: Mexico (vs) Argentina
62. Nomad 4v4:
Final: Taiwan (vs) Poland - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 14 GMT
63. Hideout 4v4:
Semifinals: Germany (vs) Czech Republic
Russia (vs) Argentina - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 03 GMT
Final: Russia (vs) Czech Republic - confirmed Sunday 04 October at 18:30 GMT
3rd Place Match: Germany (vs) Argentina - confirmed Sunday 04 October at 13 GMT
64. MegaRandom 4v4:
Final: Poland (vs) Vietnam - confirmed Saturday 26 September at 14 GMT
3rd Place Match: Chile (vs) Mexico - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 01 GMT
65. Islands 4v4:
Final: Vietnam (vs) Argentina
3rd Place Match: France (vs) Mexico - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 19:30 GMT
68. Team Acropolis 4v4:
Semifinal: Russia (vs) New Zealand - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 12 GMT
Final: France (vs) ?
3rd Place Match: Brazil (vs) ?
69. Black Forest 4v4:
Semifinals: Italy (vs) Germany
Czech Republic (vs) Slovakia
Final: Germany (vs) Czech Republic - confirmed Wednesday 30 September at 18:30 GMT
3rd Place Match: Italy (vs) Slovakia
71. Baltic 4v4:
Semifinals: Brazil (vs) France
Argentina (vs) Mexico - confirmed Thursday 17 September at 0:30 GMT
Final: Brazil (vs) Argentina - confirmed Wednesday 30 September at 21:30 GMT
3rd Place Match: France (vs) Mexico
72. Regicide Fortress 4v4:
Round of 8: Argentina (vs) Norway - confirmed Wednesday 16 September at 20 GMT
Semifinals: Vietnam (vs) Brazil - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 02 GMT
Chile (vs) Norway - confirmed Thursday 25 September at 19 GMT
Final & 3rd Place Match:
77. JDGrossrox 4v4:
Round of 8: Russia (vs) Romania - confirmed Sunday 20 September at 11 GMT
Semifinal: France (vs) Russia - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 15 GMT
Final: Mexico (vs) France - confirmed Sunday 04 October at 16 GMT
3rd Place Match: Italy (vs) Russia
78. Bedouins 4v4:
Semifinals: Russia (vs) Taiwan - confirmed Saturday 26 September at 13:30 GMT
Mexico (vs) Brazil - confirmed Friday 18 September at 19 GMT
Final: Taiwan (vs) Mexico - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 03 GMT
3rd Place Match: Brazil (vs) Russia
79. Chaos Pit 4v4:
Round of 8: Mexico (vs) Finland - confirmed Wednesday 16 September at 19 GMT
Argentina (vs) Poland
Semifinals: France (vs) ?
Italy (vs) Poland - confirmed Sunday 27 September at 17 GMT
Final: Finland (vs) Italy - confirmed Saturday 03 October at 19 GMT
3rd Place Match: France (vs) Poland
[82 Desertfox 4v4 Ro8]
Semifinals: Brazil (vs) Romania
Italy (vs) Germany
Final: Germany (vs) Brazil
3rd Place Match: Italy (vs) Romania - confirmed Wednesday 30 September at 17 GMT
Last edited: