Scheduled matches:
RO64:
RO32:
Qualifier round:
RO16:
Quarter Finals:
Semi Finals:
Thursday July 29th, 17:30GMT: Modri vs Slam
Friday July 30th, 16MT: Daut vs Babaorum
RO64:
Tuesday June 22nd, 16GMT: TaToH vs waldsee
Wednesday June 23rd, 14GMT: DracKeN vs TheSniper_AOE
Wednesday June 23rd, 18GMT: Darknoob vs Blade
Wednesday June 23rd, 19GMT: Modri vs Ivan
Thursday June 24th, 13GMT: Good_Game vs AlperenAoe
Thursday June 24th, 18GMT: Mihai06 vs Ondrej94
Thursday June 24th, 19GMT: Somero vs Dziamdziak
Thursday June 24th, 19GMT: Miguel vs Robmayhem
Friday June 25th, 13GMT: Scogo vs flightlessbird
Friday June 25th, 18GMT: Dragonstar vs dianteforlife
Friday June 25th, 20GMT: Uzzi vs squeak
Saturday June 26th, 13GMT: Running vs Carottebleue
Saturday June 26th, 16GMT: Stefan vs Joubine
Saturday June 26th, 16GMT: St4rk vs King_Boo
Sunday June 27th, 11GMT: D3rp vs SonyToprano
Sunday June 27th, 14GMT: GodOfTheGodless vs BlackheartXY
Sunday June 27th, 21GMT: Whocl vs Socksyy
Sunday June 27th, 23GMT: Sobek vs LobodeLaNieve
Monday June 28th, 17GMT: Dark vs Ovenka
Monday June 28th, 17GMT: The_Bloodless vs King_Marv
Monday June 28th, 17GMT: Vodka vs Rxndy
Monday June 28th, 17GMT: Margougou vs WaRRioR
Monday June 28th, 18GMT: repard vs Feanor
Monday June 28th, 18GMT: Jonslow vs Survivalist
Tuesday June 29th, 18GMT: Black vs Kingston
Wednesday June 30th, 10GMT: Daut vs Big Don Bepis
Wednesday June 30th, 15GMT: R1se vs dave_hun
Wednesday June 30th, 17GMT: classicpro vs Conq4ever
Wednesday June 30th, 18GMT: Babaorum vs MingudaiLee
Wednesday June 30th, 19GMT: Bruh vs simvall
Wednesday June 23rd, 14GMT: DracKeN vs TheSniper_AOE
Wednesday June 23rd, 18GMT: Darknoob vs Blade
Wednesday June 23rd, 19GMT: Modri vs Ivan
Thursday June 24th, 13GMT: Good_Game vs AlperenAoe
Thursday June 24th, 18GMT: Mihai06 vs Ondrej94
Thursday June 24th, 19GMT: Somero vs Dziamdziak
Thursday June 24th, 19GMT: Miguel vs Robmayhem
Friday June 25th, 13GMT: Scogo vs flightlessbird
Friday June 25th, 18GMT: Dragonstar vs dianteforlife
Friday June 25th, 20GMT: Uzzi vs squeak
Saturday June 26th, 13GMT: Running vs Carottebleue
Saturday June 26th, 16GMT: Stefan vs Joubine
Saturday June 26th, 16GMT: St4rk vs King_Boo
Sunday June 27th, 11GMT: D3rp vs SonyToprano
Sunday June 27th, 14GMT: GodOfTheGodless vs BlackheartXY
Sunday June 27th, 21GMT: Whocl vs Socksyy
Sunday June 27th, 23GMT: Sobek vs LobodeLaNieve
Monday June 28th, 17GMT: Dark vs Ovenka
Monday June 28th, 17GMT: The_Bloodless vs King_Marv
Monday June 28th, 17GMT: Vodka vs Rxndy
Monday June 28th, 17GMT: Margougou vs WaRRioR
Monday June 28th, 18GMT: repard vs Feanor
Monday June 28th, 18GMT: Jonslow vs Survivalist
Tuesday June 29th, 18GMT: Black vs Kingston
Wednesday June 30th, 10GMT: Daut vs Big Don Bepis
Wednesday June 30th, 15GMT: R1se vs dave_hun
Wednesday June 30th, 17GMT: classicpro vs Conq4ever
Wednesday June 30th, 18GMT: Babaorum vs MingudaiLee
Wednesday June 30th, 19GMT: Bruh vs simvall
RO32:
Dracken vs Squeak
Friday July 2nd, 17GMT: Dragonstar vs Scogo
Sunday July 4th, 13GMT: St4rk vs Ganji
Sunday July 4th, 14GMT: Repard vs BlackheartXY
Sunday July 4th, 15:30GMT: Vodka vs FreakinAndy
Sunday July 4th, 17GMT: R1se vs The Bloodless
Sunday July 4th, 19GMT: Modri vs Somero
Monday July 5th, 17GMT: Stefan vs Jonslow
Monday July 5th, 18:30GMT: Babaorum vs Whocl
Tuesday July 6th, 15GMT: Tatoh vs Kingston
Tuesday July 6th, 18GMT: Running vs Ondrej94
Tuesday July 6th, 18GMT: classicpro vs Darknoob
Wednesday July 7th, 11GMT: Daut vs D3rp
Wednesday July 7th, 19GMT: Miguel vs Warrior
Wednesday July 7th, 20GMT: Bruh vs Lobo
Friday July 2nd, 17GMT: Dragonstar vs Scogo
Sunday July 4th, 13GMT: St4rk vs Ganji
Sunday July 4th, 14GMT: Repard vs BlackheartXY
Sunday July 4th, 15:30GMT: Vodka vs FreakinAndy
Sunday July 4th, 17GMT: R1se vs The Bloodless
Sunday July 4th, 19GMT: Modri vs Somero
Monday July 5th, 17GMT: Stefan vs Jonslow
Monday July 5th, 18:30GMT: Babaorum vs Whocl
Tuesday July 6th, 15GMT: Tatoh vs Kingston
Tuesday July 6th, 18GMT: Running vs Ondrej94
Tuesday July 6th, 18GMT: classicpro vs Darknoob
Wednesday July 7th, 11GMT: Daut vs D3rp
Wednesday July 7th, 19GMT: Miguel vs Warrior
Wednesday July 7th, 20GMT: Bruh vs Lobo
Qualifier round:
Friday July 9th, 13GMT: Modri vs St4rk
Friday July 9th, 19GMT: Miguel vs Scogo
Sunday July 11th, 14GMT: Daut vs Repard
Sunday July 11th, 16GMT: Running vs Dark
Monday July 12th, 16GMT: Stefan vs Classicpro
Tuesday July 13th, 15GMT: Tatoh vs R1se
Tuesday July 13th, 19GMT: Vodka vs Bruh
Wednesday July 14th, 16GMT: Babaorum vs Dracken
Friday July 9th, 19GMT: Miguel vs Scogo
Sunday July 11th, 14GMT: Daut vs Repard
Sunday July 11th, 16GMT: Running vs Dark
Monday July 12th, 16GMT: Stefan vs Classicpro
Tuesday July 13th, 15GMT: Tatoh vs R1se
Tuesday July 13th, 19GMT: Vodka vs Bruh
Wednesday July 14th, 16GMT: Babaorum vs Dracken
RO16:
Thursday July 15th, 13GMT: Jordan vs Modri
Saturday July 17th, 14GMT: Mr_Yo vs Running
Sunday July 18th, 15GMT: ACCM vs Babaorum
Sunday July 18th, 19GMT: Slam vs Vodka
Monday July 19th, 13GMT: Bact vs Daut
Monday July 19th, 15GMT: Vinchester vs Tatoh
Tuesday July 20th, 16GMT: Villese vs Stefan
Wednesday July 21st, 18GMT: Capoch vs Miguel
Saturday July 17th, 14GMT: Mr_Yo vs Running
Sunday July 18th, 15GMT: ACCM vs Babaorum
Sunday July 18th, 19GMT: Slam vs Vodka
Monday July 19th, 13GMT: Bact vs Daut
Monday July 19th, 15GMT: Vinchester vs Tatoh
Tuesday July 20th, 16GMT: Villese vs Stefan
Wednesday July 21st, 18GMT: Capoch vs Miguel
Quarter Finals:
Thursday July 22nd, 16GMT: Villese vs Daut
Saturday July 24th, 19GMT: Modri vs Miguel
Monday July 26th, 17:30GMT: Slam vs Tatoh
Tuesday July 27th, 16GMT: Running vs Babaorum
Saturday July 24th, 19GMT: Modri vs Miguel
Monday July 26th, 17:30GMT: Slam vs Tatoh
Tuesday July 27th, 16GMT: Running vs Babaorum
Semi Finals:
Thursday July 29th, 17:30GMT: Modri vs Slam
Friday July 30th, 16MT: Daut vs Babaorum
Last edited: