Grand Final Bo7/Bo11
- If TheViper & MbL win the LB final, they will play Nicov & Miguel in the Grand Final after playing the LB final - expected start time Friday 10th March 20:00-21:00 GMT
- If Zuppi & TheMax win the LB final, they will play Nicov & Miguel in the Grand Final on the weekend of March 11th/12th
Loser Bracket Final Bo7
Winner Bracket Final Bo7 - COMPLETE
Loser Bracket Round 7 Bo5 - COMPLETE
Loser Bracket Round 6 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Tuesday 14th Feb 14:00 GMT Tim, Vivi & Xiaofan (vs) F1Re & Dogao | Played
1:3
- Friday 17th Feb 16:00 GMT TheViper & MbL (vs) BacT & Slam | Played
3:2
Loser Bracket Round 5 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Thursday 2nd Feb 14:00 GMT F1Re & Dogao (vs) ACCM & Cool | Played
3:2
- Tuesday 8th Feb 21:30 GMT RiuT, DauT & Goku (vs) BacT & Slam | Played
1:3
Winner Bracket Round 4 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Saturday 7th Jan 19:00 GMT TheViper & MbL (vs) Nicov & Miguel | Played
2:3
- Sunday 15th Jan 11:00 GMT Zuppi & The Max (vs) Tim, Vivi & Xiaofan | Played
3:1
Loser Bracket Round 4 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Thursday 12th Jan 18:00 GMT RiuT, DauT & Goku (vs) Skittle, LB10 & Snyper1 | Played
3:0
- Saturday 14th Jan 08:00 GMT BacT & Slam (vs) Melkor & Feanor | Played
3:0
- Wednesday 18th Jan 18:00 GMT F1Re & Dogao (vs) TaToH & Error (czech) | Played
3:0
- Saturday 21st Jan 14:00 GMT (czech) Lojza, Mentalist & Nick (vs) ACCM & Cool | Played
1:3
Loser Bracket Round 3 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Thursday 5th Jan 18:00 GMT Spaden & Luffis (vs) Skittle, LB10 & Snyper1 | Played
0:3
- Saturday 7th Jan 12:00 GMT Koven, Emin & Vodka (vs) Melkor & Feanor | Played
3:2 but Emin's team resigned anyway
- Sunday 8th Jan 02:00 GMT ACCM & Cool (vs) Flu, Millo & Jose | Played
3:2
- Sunday 15th Jan 14:30 GMT Spring, Sobek & Mohammad (vs) TaToH & Error (czech) | Admin Win
0:AW
Winner Bracket Round 3 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Thursday 22nd Dec 20:00 GMT DauT & Goku (vs) Zuppi & TheMax | Played
0:3
- Thursday 22nd Dec 20:30 GMT Nicov & Miguel (vs) F1Re & Dogao | Played
3:2
- Friday 30th Dec 22:00 GMT TheViper & MbL (vs) Mentalist & Nick | Played
3:1
- Friday 6th Jan 07:00 GMT BacT & Slam (vs) Tim, Vivi & Xiaofan | Played
2:3
Loser Bracket Round 2 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Saturday 17th Dec 17:00 GMT Hani & Recon (vs) Flu, Millo & Jose | Played
1:3
- Thursday 22nd Dec 17:00 GMT (czech) TaToH & Error (vs) Scrath, Maelgwn & Magnata | Played
3:0
- Monday 26th Dec 15:30 GMT (czech) Janik, Mango & Squeak (vs) Skittle, Snyper1 & LB10 | Played
2:3
- Monday 2nd Jan 16:00 GMT Liereyy & Heart (vs) Melkor & Feanor | Played
1:3
- Not Scheduled Spring, Sobek & Mohammad (vs) Stark & Goodfella | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not Scheduled ACCM & Cool (vs) Kerch28rus & Fred | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not Scheduled Emin, Koven & Vodka (vs) AngelinaJolie & Rogier505 | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not Scheduled Spaden & Luffis (vs) Vinchester & Ra | Admin Win
AW:0
Winner Bracket Round 2 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Sunday 11th Dec 12:00 GMT Tim, Vivi & Xiaofan (vs) Stark & Goodfella | Played
3:1
- Sunday 11th Dec 20:00 GMT (czech) Lojza, Mentalist & Nick (vs) Vinchester & Ra | Played
3:0
- Sunday 11th Dec 23:30 GMT RiuT, DauT & Goku (vs) Flu, Millo & Jose | Played
3:1
- Wednesday 14th Dec 16:00 GMT BacT & Slam (vs) TaToH & Error (czech) | Played
3:0
- Thursday 15th Dec 12:00 GMT ACCM & Cool (vs) Zuppi & TheMax | Played
0:3
- Friday 16th Dec 14:00 GMT Nicov & Miguel (vs) Koven, Emin & Vodka | Played
3:0
- Not Scheduled TheViper & MbL (vs) Janik, Mango & Squeak (czech) | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not Scheduled F1Re & Dogao (vs) Liereyy & Heart | Admin Win
AW:0
Loser Bracket Round 1 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Tuesday 6th Dec ??:?? GMT Spring, Sobek & Mohammad (vs) Joro, Ezurion & Noname7 | Played
3:0
- Thursday 8th Dec 18:00 GMT Classicpro & Lazyk (vs) Spaden & Luffis | Played
0:3
- Saturday 10th Dec 15:00 GMT Horus & Heimdall (vs) Skittle, LB10 & Snyper1 |Played
0:3
- Sunday 11th Dec 21:00 AngelinaJolie & Rogier505 (vs) Bullet & Darklywise | Played
3:2
- Wednesday 14th Dec 15:00 Melkor & Feanor (vs) Poxo, Sno_opy & Inoff | Played
3:0
- Not Scheduled Kerch28rus & Fred (vs) Edie & JonSnow | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not Scheduled Hani & Recon (vs) Katon, Avicci & Wisepii |Admin Win
AW:0
- Not Scheduled Scrath, Maelgwn & Magnata (vs) Ovenka & Kiwi (czech) |Admin Win
AW:0
Winner Bracket Round 1 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Thursday 1st Dec 15:00 GMT Melkor & Feanor (vs) Influenza, Millo & Josepreto | Played
1:3
- Thursday 1st Dec 21:30 GMT Stark & Goodfella (vs) Skittle, LB10 & Snyper1 | Played
3:0
- Friday 2nd Dec 21:30 GMT Liereyy & Heart (vs) Katon, Avicci & Wisepii | Played
3:0
- Saturday 3rd Dec 16:00 GMT Nicov & Miguel (vs) Kerch28rus & Fred | Played
3:0
- Saturday 3rd Dec 18:00 GMT (czech) TaToH & Error (vs) Spaden & Luffis | Played
3:0
- Saturday 3rd Dec 20:00 GMT (czech) Janik, Mango & Squeak (vs) Spring, Sobek & Mohammad | Played
3:1
- Sunday 4th Dec 13:00 GMT ACCM & Cool (vs) Bullet & Darklywise | Played
3:0
- Sunday 4th Dec 14:30 GMT Tim, Vivi & Xiaofan (vs) Horus & Heimdall | Played
3:0
- Sunday 4th Dec 16:00 GMT Zuppi & TheMax (vs) AngelinaJolie & Rogier505 | Played
3:0
- Monday 5th Dec 23:00 GMT TheViper & MbL (vs) Joro, Ezurion & Noname7 | Played
3:0
- Monday 5th Dec 23:59 GMT (czech) Lojza, Mentalist & Nick (vs) Scrath, Maelgwn & Magnata | Played
3:0
- Wednesday 7th Dec RiuT, DauT & Goku (vs) Poxo, Sno_opy & Inoff | Played
3:0
- Saturday 10th Dec 12:00 GMT Koven, Emin & Vodka (vs) Edie & JonSnow |
3:1
- Not Scheduled BacT & Slam (vs) Classicpro & Lazyk | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not Scheduled Vinchester & Ra (vs) Ovenka & Kiwi (czech) | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not Scheduled F1Re & Dogao (vs) Hani & Recon | Admin Win
AW:0
Qualification Round 2 Bo5 - COMPLETE
- Tuesday 22nd Nov 19:00 GMT Edie & JonSnow (vs) Little Yo & Shmolagin | Played
3:0
- Wednesday 23rd Nov 20:00 GMT Bullet & Darklywise (vs) Liselotte & Margarethe | Played
3:1
- Friday 25th Nov 02:00 GMT Flu, Millo & Jose (vs) Garza & Allegria | Played
3:0
- Sat 26th Nov 17:00 GMT Spring, Sobek & Mohammad (vs) Addstrike & Puttsson | Played
3:0
- Saturday 26th Nov 18:30 GMT Skittle, Snyper1 & LB10 (vs) Darvoi & Henchiko | Played
3:0
- Sunday 27th Nov 16:00 GMT Refen, Pitoh & Gaselio (vs) Hani & Recon | Played
1:3
- Sunday 27th Nov 17:00 Spaden & Luffis (vs) Dagobert & Topspin | Played
3:0
- Sunday 27th Nov 17:00 GMT (czech) Ovenka & Kiwi (vs) E_R_V, Naruto & Slifer | Played
3:1
- Sunday 27th Nov 18:00 Poxo, Sno_opy & Inoff (vs) Bleys, Alkoholix & Amai | Admin Win
AW:0
- Monday 28th Nov 17:00 GMT AngelinaJolie & Rogier505 (vs) GoldenEnd & Kamigawa | Played
3:0
- Monday 28th Nov 19:00 Scrath, Mael & Magnata (vs) Salad, GoodLuck & Bob | Played
3:1
- Tuesday 29th Nov 02:00 GMT Horus & Heimdall (vs) Stefan & MetalRTS | Played
3:2
- Not scheduled Joro, Ezurion & NoName7 (vs) Kutataxoa & Diclofenac | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not scheduled Classsicpro & Lazyk (vs) Zaid & Bmyers | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not scheduled Kerch28rus & Fred (vs) Calig0 & FinalC | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not scheduled Avicci, Katon & Wisepii (vs) Kushluk, Lionheart & Disco | Admin Win
AW:0
Qualification Round 1 Bo3 - COMPLETE
- Friday 18th Nov 21:00 GMT Gmischa & Hightower (vs) Garza & Allegria | Played
0:2
- Saturday 19th Nov 16:00 GMT Sir Chaos & Prymos (vs) SaladEsc, GoodLuck & Bobdedestructor | Played
0:2
- Saturday 19th Nov 17:00 GMT Gracie & Blotch (vs) E_R_V, Naruto & Slifer | Admin Win
0:AW
- Saturday 19th Nov 20:30 GMT Poxo, Sno_opy & Inoff (vs) Pumukel, Eiterstreiter & Faendli | Played
2:0
- Saturday 19th Nov 21:00 GMT Liselotte & Margarethe (vs) TheCraigert & Sinapellido | Played
2:0
- Saturday 19th Nov 22:00 GMT Shmolagin & Maiwingkos (vs) Bulletchen & Cpelham | Admin Win
AW:0
- Sunday 20th Nov 02:00 GMT Immortal & Optimus Prime (vs) Joro, Ezurion & Noname7 | Played
0:2
- Sunday 20th Nov 14:15 GMT Forever & Volkan (vs) Addstrike & Puttsson | Played
0:2
- Sunday 20th Nov 21:00 GMT LetsImprove & PranPineapple (vs) Kushluk, Lionheart & Disco | Played
1:2
- Sunday 20th Nov 23:30 GMT Classicpro & Catz (vs) Priest & Inspetor | Played
2:0
- Monday 21st Nov 19:30 GMT Bahae & Suco (vs) Dagobert & Topspin | Confirmed
0:2
- Not scheduled Darvoi & Henchiko (vs) TetraPak & JewMadBro | Admin Win
AW:0
- Not scheduled GoldenEnd & Kamigawa (vs) OliKing & Anonymitt | Admin Win
AW:0