Handicap Tournament Imp_Fox pack

Mar 22, 2011
4,777
0
0
#1
Handicap Tournament Imp_Fox pack
 

Attachments

  • General Advancing Chat Researches

    • Version: AOC
      Duration: 00:46:21
      Avg. rating: N/A
      Map: Arabia
      View of: Imp_Fox_
      Click on the map to enlarge
      Team 1
      Imp_Fox_
      Byzantines
      Team 2
      L_Clan_Capoch
      Huns
    •   Feudal Castle Imperial
      Imp_Fox_ 00:11:04 00:29:43 -
      L_Clan_Capoch 00:11:10 00:37:00 -
    • PREGAME CHAT
      <Imp_Fox_> hf gl
      <L_Clan_Capoch> glhf
      INGAME CHAT
      [00:42:50] <L_Clan_Capoch> no wood
      [00:42:59] <Imp_Fox_> handicap
      [00:43:19] <L_Clan_Capoch> yea no handciap game and i get no wood ;(
      [00:46:05] <L_Clan_Capoch> gg
      [00:46:09] <Imp_Fox_> gg
      [00:46:10] <L_Clan_Capoch> well played
      [00:46:13] <L_Clan_Capoch> i did shit 11
      [00:46:17] <Imp_Fox_> ^^
      [00:46:21] * L_Clan_Capoch resigned
    • Imp_Fox_
      L_Clan_Capoch
      Time
    Version:
    AOC
    Duration:
    00:46:21
    Avg. Rating:
    N/A
    Map:
    Arabia
    PoV:
    Imp_Fox_
    Team 1
    Imp_Fox_
    Byzantines
    Team 2
    L_Clan_Capoch
    Huns

BrazilNigelSlack

Two handed swordman
Jul 5, 2010
1,141
796
118
28
#2
this guy was so cool.. i remember some games where he pwned daut in a full castle war.. smtg like.. 5/4 barracks/ranges flooding pik skir vs full hun combo with kt c.a and mangonels..
so nice fights.. :smile:
 

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 1
Friday 22:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Masters of Rome - Semifinals - Bo5
Saturday 03:30 (GMT +01:00)
TLC1 vs APO /
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 11:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Gurkentruppe vs. A real estate agent, a tradie, a sales rep and a Mafiosi
Improvement Cup 4v4
Saturday 11:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group C: [ Australia/New Zealand ] vs How To Train Your dRoggan
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Gurkentruppe vs. Nubteam and Friends
Improvement Cup 4v4
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group D: Schmetterlings vs [French Community]
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group B: Australia D vs Russia F
EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 2
Saturday 21:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Improvement Cup 4v4
Sunday 11:30 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Team Straya/NZ vs new Chapter
EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 3
Sunday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Improvement Cup 4v4
Sunday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group D: [USA] vs Team Schmetterling
Improvement Cup 4v4
Monday 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group B: Team India vs PavPlebs
KotD2 - Quarterfinals
January 26th 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Quarterfinals Day#1
KotD2 Quarterfinals
January 27th 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Quarterfinals Day#2

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 35 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 997 viewers
Age of Empires II 384 viewers
Age of Empires II 286 viewers
Age of Empires II 60 viewers
Age of Empires II 46 viewers
Top