ET_Finals_Exalted_LeGRoX vs ELLaS_ShaDoWs

Mar 22, 2011
4,777
0
0
#1
ET_Finals_Exalted_LeGRoX vs ELLaS_ShaDoWs
played around feb 2007
 

Attachments

  • General Advancing Chat Researches

    • Version: AOC
      Duration: 00:53:53
      Avg. rating: N/A
      Map: ![GA-DM]!
      View of: ELLaS_ShaDoWs
      Click on the map to enlarge
      Team 1
      Exalted_Master
      Mongols
      Team 2
      ELLaS_ShaDoWs
      Mongols
    •   Feudal Castle Imperial
      Exalted_Master - - -
      ELLaS_ShaDoWs - - -
    • PREGAME CHAT
      INGAME CHAT
      [00:17:13] <ELLaS_ShaDoWs> grrr
      [00:17:13] <ELLaS_ShaDoWs> there?
      [00:17:15] <Exalted_Master> hi..
      [00:17:15] <Exalted_Master> 1
      [00:49:40] <ELLaS_ShaDoWs> 1
      [00:49:40] <Exalted_Master> k
      [00:49:40] <Exalted_Master> sec
      [00:49:40] <ELLaS_ShaDoWs> k
      [00:53:48] <Exalted_Master> gg
      [00:53:53] * Exalted_Master resigned
    • Exalted_Master
      ELLaS_ShaDoWs
      Time
    Version:
    AOC
    Duration:
    00:53:53
    Avg. Rating:
    N/A
    Map:
    ![GA-DM]!
    PoV:
    ELLaS_ShaDoWs
    Team 1
    Exalted_Master
    Mongols
    Team 2
    ELLaS_ShaDoWs
    Mongols

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 1
Friday 22:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Masters of Rome - Semifinals - Bo5
Saturday 03:30 (GMT +01:00)
TLC1 vs APO /
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 11:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Gurkentruppe vs. A real estate agent, a tradie, a sales rep and a Mafiosi
Improvement Cup 4v4
Saturday 11:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group C: [ Australia/New Zealand ] vs How To Train Your dRoggan
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Gurkentruppe vs. Nubteam and Friends
Improvement Cup 4v4
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group D: Schmetterlings vs [French Community]
Improvement Cup 3v3
Saturday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group B: Australia D vs Russia F
EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 2
Saturday 21:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Improvement Cup 4v4
Sunday 11:30 (GMT +01:00)
Group A: Team Straya/NZ vs new Chapter
EscapeTV Launch Event - Day 3
Sunday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
TheViper, TaToH, MbL & Liereyy on LAN
Improvement Cup 4v4
Sunday 16:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group D: [USA] vs Team Schmetterling
Improvement Cup 4v4
Monday 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
Group B: Team India vs PavPlebs
KotD2 - Quarterfinals
January 26th 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Quarterfinals Day#1
KotD2 Quarterfinals
January 27th 16:30 (GMT +01:00)
Quarterfinals Day#2

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 35 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 997 viewers
Age of Empires II 384 viewers
Age of Empires II 286 viewers
Age of Empires II 60 viewers
Age of Empires II 46 viewers
Top