Knockout Stage - Grand Final
Knockout Stage Grand Final TyRanT vs SY
Knockout Stage - 5th Place Match
Played
Fri 7th Sept 16:00 GMT - Knockout Stage 5th Place Devil's Justice vs Nadya's Boys - @VooblyOfficial by NilPferD | @Memb
Knockout Stage - 7th Place Match
Played
Sun 11th Sept 15:00 GMT - Knockout Stage 7th Place Aliens and Predators vs Bots United
Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket Round 6
Played
Sun 18th Sept 12:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R6 Vietnam Legend vs Chao Ren/SY - @VooblyOfficial | @Memb
Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket Round 5
Played
Sat 17th Sept 13:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R5 Chao Ren vs SY - @VooblyOfficial | @Memb
Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket Round 4
Played
Sun 4th Sept 14:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R4 SY vs Nadya's Boys - @VooblyOfficial by NilPferD & TheViper | @Memb
Sat 10th Sept 13:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R4 Devil's Justice vs Chao Ren - @Memb
Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket Round 4
Played
Sat 27th Aug 13:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R4 TyRanT vs Vietnam Legend - @VooblyOfficial by NilPferD & TaToH | @Memb
Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket Round 3
Played
Sun 28th Aug 16:30 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R3 Nadya's Boys vs Bots United - @VooblyOfficial by SMB | @Memb
Sun 4th Sept 14:30 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R3 Aliens and Predators vs Chao Ren
Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket Round 3
Played
Fri 19th Aug 17:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R3 Devil's Justice vs TyRanT - @VooblyOfficial by Nobody41 | @Memb
Sat 20th Aug 12:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R3 SY vs Vietnam Legend - @VooblyOfficial by Nobody41 | @Memb
Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket Round 2
Played
Sat 20th Aug 18:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R2 Bots United vs Poland A
Sun 21st Aug 12:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R2 Nadya's Boys vs VNS__Z - @Memb
Sun 21st Aug 14:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R2 Chao Ren vs FOX Gaming
Sat 27th Aug 15:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R2 Aliens and Predators vs Heartless
Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket Round 2
Played
Sat 13th Aug 13:30 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R2 Vietnam Legend vs Aliens & Predators - @VooblyOfficial by Nobody41 | @Memb
Sun 14th Aug 13:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R2 SY vs Chao Ren - @VooblyOfficial by Nobody41
Sun 14th Aug 15:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R2 Bots United vs Devil's Justice - @F1Re
Sun 14th Aug 18:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R2 TyRanT vs Nadya's Boys - @VooblyOfficial by SMB | @Memb
Knockout Stage - Loser Bracket Round 1
Played
Sun 14th Aug 10:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R1 VNS__Z vs poison of zone
Wed 17th Aug 19:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R1 RcL vs Poland A - @Memb
Fri 19th Aug 12:00 GMT - Knockout Stage LB R1 Sida vs Heartless
Admin Decision
Knockout Stage LB R1 FOX Gaming vs BoBo
Knockout Stage - Winner Bracket Round 1
Played
Sat 6th Aug 20:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R1 Aliens and Predators vs Poland A - @Memb
Sun 7th Aug 03:30 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R1 Vietnam Legend vs RcL - @Influenza
Sun 7th Aug 12:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R1 Bots United vs Sida - @VooblyOfficial by NilPferD (POV)
Sun 7th Aug 12:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R1 Devil's Justice vs Heartless - @VooblyOfficial by NilPferD & SMB | @Memb
Sun 7th Aug 13:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R1 Chao Ren vs poison of zone - @Memb
Sun 7th Aug 15:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R1 Nadya's Boys vs BoBo
Sun 7th Aug 18:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R1 TyRanT vs FOX Gaming - @Memb
Fri 12th Aug 12:00 GMT - Knockout Stage WB R1 SY vs VNS__Z
Duel Stage
Played
Wed 27th July 02:00 GMT - Duel Stage: SY vs Bots United - @VooblyOfficial by NilPferD
Sat 30th July 14:30 GMT - Duel Stage: Devil’s Justice vs poison of zone - @Memb
Sat 30th July 18:00 GMT - Duel Stage: Nadya’s Boys vs Aliens and Predators - @Voobly_Stream by FeAge & dogao
Sun 31st July 12:00 GMT - Duel Stage: Heartless vs Chao Ren - @Memb
Admin Decision
Duel Stage: Poland A vs BoBo
Play-Off Stage
Played
Fri 22nd July 13:00 GMT - Play-Off Stage: BoBo vs Black Forest - @VooblyOfficial by Nonsensical
Sun 24th July 19:00 GMT - Play-Off Stage: FOX Gaming vs Adventurers
Sun 24th July 19:00 GMT - Play-Off Stage: Poland A vs Medhi’s Boiz - @VooblyOfficial by Nobody41
Sun 24th July 19:00 GMT - Play-Off Stage: Real Chilean League vs AoHD and Friends
Mon 25th July 13:00 GMT - Play-Off Stage: VNS__Z vs Free Folk - @VooblyOfficial by NilPferD
Sat 30th July 14:30 GMT - Play-Off Stage: Sida vs Team1v1
Group Stage - Round 3
Played
Sat 2nd July 01:00 GMT - Group E: Bots United vs FOX Gaming - @VooblyOfficial by Genette & Doktor
Sat 2nd July 12:00 GMT - Group B: SY vs VLNS - @fengxin
Sat 2nd July 17:00 GMT - Group C: Adventurers vs LeO
Fri 8th July 19:00 GMT - Group G: Poland A vs Black Forest - @VooblyOfficial by T90Official
Sat 9th July 12:00 GMT - Group I: The Rising Power vs TheJedi Z
Sat 9th July 14:00 GMT - Group I: Heartless vs poison of zone - @VooblyOfficial by Nobody41
Sat 9th July 15:00 GMT - Group G: Chao Ren vs Clan Colombia
Sat 9th July 17:30 GMT - Group B: Real Chilean League vs Rulers of Rome - @Voobly_Stream by Genette
Sun 10th July 10:00 GMT - Group D: Free Folk vs Vietnam Legend - @VooblyOfficial by Milmano
Sun 10th July 12:00 GMT - Group C: Nadya's Boys vs Sida - @VooblyOfficial by Milmano
Sun 10th July 13:00 GMT - Group F: VNS__Z vs AoHD and Friends - @VooblyOfficial by SMB
Sun 10th July 14:00 GMT - Group E: DT vs Redclan
Sun 10th July 16:00 GMT - Group A: TyRanT vs Mehdi's Boiz - @VooblyOfficial by Genette
Sun 10th July 21:30 GMT - Group A: Team1v1 vs CROW - @Spring (POV)
Tue 12th July 01:00 GMT - Group F: Aliens and Predators vs The Slayers
Thu 14th July 13:00 GMT - Group H: BoBo vs <3 BuzZ & Roamer <3 - @Papayapapst (POV)
Admin Decision
Group D: TACO&BURRITO vs Morocco
Group H: Devil's Justice vs Tolpoi Kuchaem
Group Stage - Round 2
Played
Fri 1st July 11:00 GMT - Group I: poison of zone vs TheJedi Z - @Nonsensical
Sat 2nd July 14:00 GMT - Group G: Black Forest vs Clan Colombia - @VooblyOfficial by Genette
Sat 2nd July 14:00 GMT - Group I: The Rising Power vs Heartless - @MbL (POV)
Sun 3rd July 12:00 GMT - Group B: Rulers of Rome vs SY - @fengxin
Sun 3rd July 12:00 GMT - Group C: Sida vs LeO - @iViktorius
Sun 3rd July 14:30 GMT - Group E: FOX Gaming vs DT
Sun 3rd July 15:00 GMT - Group G: Chao Ren vs Poland A - @Voobly_Stream by SMB
Sun 3rd July 18:00 GMT - Group E: Bots United vs Redclan
Sun 3rd July 21:00 GMT - Group A: Mehdi's Boiz vs CROW - @VooblyOfficial by Genette & Doktor
Sun 3rd July 21:30 GMT - Group A: Team1v1 vs TyRanT - @VooblyOfficial by SMB | @F1Re (POV)
Mon 4th July 17:00 GMT - Group C: Adventurers vs Nadya's Boys - @GriN
Wed 6th July 18:00 GMT - Group H: <3 BuzZ & Roamer <3 vs Devil's Justice
Fri 8th July 04:00 GMT - Group F: VNS__Z vs Aliens and Predators
Fri 8th July 19:00 GMT - Group B: Real Chilean League vs VLNS
Admin Decision
Group D: Free Folk vs Morocco
Group D: Vietnam Legend vs TACO&BURRITO
Group F: The Slayers vs AoHD and Friends
Group H: BoBo vs Tolpoi Kuchaem
Group Stage - Round 1
Played
Fri 24th June 03:00 GMT - Group B: SY vs Real Chilean League - @VooblyOfficial by Killer B & Marauder
Sat 25th June 12:00 GMT - Group I: poison of zone vs The Rising Power - @VooblyOfficial by Killer B & robo
Sat 25th June 12:30 GMT - Group C: Sida vs Adventurers - @VooblyOfficial by Killer B & Marauder | @livrodedaniel
Sat 25th June 16:00 GMT - Group E: DT vs Bots United - @Voobly_Stream by Genette & Marauder | @livrodedaniel
Sat 25th June 16:00 GMT - Group F: Aliens and Predators vs AoHD and Friends - @VooblyOfficial by SMB
Sat 25th June 16:00 GMT - Group G: Poland A vs Clan Colombia - @VooblyOfficial by Genette & Marauder
Sun 26th June 03:00 GMT - Group F: VNS__Z vs The Slayers
Sun 26th June 11:00 GMT - Group H: Devil's Justice vs BoBo - @VooblyOfficial by Milmano | @fengxin
Sun 26th June 12:00 GMT - Group G: Black Forest vs Chao Ren
Sun 26th June 15:00 GMT - Group B: Rulers of Rome vs VLNS - @VooblyOfficial by SMB
Sun 26th June 18:00 GMT - Group C: Nadya's Boys vs LeO - @Voobly_Stream by Genette & Marauder
Sun 26th June 18:00 GMT - Group E: FOX Gaming vs Redclan - @livrodedaniel
Sun 26th June 21:00 GMT - Group A: TyRanT vs CROW - @Voobly_Stream by SMB
Wed 29th July 18:00 GMT - Group H: <3 BuzZ & Roamer <3 vs Tolpoi Kuchaem
Sat 2nd July 14:00 GMT - Group D: Vietnam Legend vs Morocco
Sun 3rd July 11:00 GMT - Group I: Heartless vs TheJedi Z - @MbL (POV)
Mon 4th July 16:00 GMT - Group D: TACO&BURRITO vs Free Folk - @VooblyOfficial by T90Official
Sat 9th July 19:00 GMT - Group A: Mehdi's Boiz vs Team1v1 - @VooblyOfficial by SMB