Division A |
Division B |
Division A
G3 R1 Finnius (vs) Braedes - Wednesday 22nd 08:00GMT - Recs
G2 R1 Zain_naik (vs) Mr_DoDo - Thursday 23rd 09:00GMT Recs
G3 R1 Shark_Slayer (vs) Theehank (new zealand) - Thursday 12:30GMT Recs
G4 R1 (new zealand) 24_Mufasa (vs) Byzantine14 - Recs
G2 R1 (new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Vzlakiller - Sunday 26th 10:00GMT Recs
G2 R2 Vzlakiller (vs) TheSerpent (new zealand) - Admin Win TheSerpent
G2 R3 Vzlakiller (vs) Zain_Naik - Admin Win Zain_Naik
G2 R5 Mr_DoDo (vs) Vzlakiller - Admin Win Mr_DoDo
G3 R2 Braedes (vs) robo_boro - Monday 27th 09:00GMT Recs
G1 R2 ClockWork88 (vs) Improvise_HCS - Monday 27th 10:00GMT Recs
G3 R2 Shark_Slayer (vs) Finnius - Wednesday 1st 09:00GMT Recs
G1 R1 ClockWork88 (vs) Redrum - Wednesday 1st 10:00GMT Recs
G4 R2 Byzantine14 (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH - Recs
G4 R1 PranPineapple (vs) Azrael - Recs
G2 R2 Zain_naik (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand) - Sunday 5th 10:00GMT Recs
G4 R2 PranPineapple (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand) - Sunday 5th 09:30GMT Recs
G1 R3 BonJonBovi (vs) Redrum - Recs
G1 R1 Improvise_HCS (vs) Hidden_Agenda - Admin Win Improvise_HCS
G1 R2 Hidden_Agenda (vs) BonJonBovi - Admin Win BonJonBovi
G1 R3 Hidden_Agenda (vs) ClockWork88 - Admin Win ClockWork88
G1 R5 Redrum (vs) Hidden_Agenda - Admin Win Redrum
G2 R3 (new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) Mr_DoDo - Sunday 12th 09:00GMT Recs
G4 R3 Byzantine14 (vs) PranPineapple - Sunday 12th 09:00GMT Recs
G4 R3 ALLCAPSYEAH (vs) Azreal - Recs
G3 R4 Shark_Slayer (vs) robo_boro - Recs
G4 R5 Azrael (vs) Byzantine14 - Recs
G3 R3 robo_boro (vs) Theehank (new zealand) - Admin Win robo_boro
G3 R4 Finnius (vs) Theehank (new zealand) - Admin Win Finnius
G3 R5 (new zealand) Theehank (vs) Braedes - Admin Win Braedes
G2 R4 Zain_naik (vs) TheSerpent (new zealand) - Sunday 19th 01:00GMT Recs
G1 R4 ClockWork88 (vs) BonJonBovi - Sunday 19th 10:00GMT Recs
G2 R4 (new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Mr_DoDo - Sunday 19th 10:00GMT Recs
G4 R4 PranPineapple (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH - Sunday 19th 11:30GMT Recs
G1 R4 Improvise_HCS (vs) Redrum - Friday 17th 10:30GMT Recs
G3 R5 robo_boro (vs) Finnius -Tuesday 21st 09:00GMT Recs
G3 R3 Braedes (vs) Shark_Slayer - Recs
G4 R4 (new zealand) 24_Mufasa (vs) Azrael - Recs
G1 R5 BonJonBovi (vs) Improvise_HCS - Friday 24th 05:00GMT Recs
G2 R5 (new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand) - Saturday 25th 03:00GMT Recs
G4 R5 ALLCAPSYEAH (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand) - Thursday 23rd 09:00GMT Recs
Division B
G2 R1 (new zealand) SirLaurenceNZ (vs) Flatch - Thursday 23rd 06:00GMT Recs
G4 R1 Mike (vs) Mooshoo - Thursday 23rd 10:00GMT Recs
G3 R1 Chirpas (vs) Memento_Mori - Friday 24th 01:30GMT Recs
G3 R1 Bloodshed (vs) Goodstahh - Friday 24th 06:30GMT Recs
G1 R1 GrandNagus (vs) Mothump_AoC - Friday 24th 09:00GMT Recs
G4 R1 noodleb0x (vs) Rylo - Friday 24th 09:00GMT Recs
G1 R2 GrandNagus (vs) SacredEmu (new zealand) - Sunday 26th 04:00GMT Recs
G2 R2 (new zealand) SirLaurenceNZ (vs) TerrorBite - Thursday 2nd 04:00GMT Recs
G1 R2 Mothump_AoC (vs) Blitz - Friday 3rd 08:00GMT Recs
G4 R2 (new zealand) Rylo (vs) Bromite - Friday 3rd 09:00GMT Recs
G3 R2 Chirpas (vs) Goodstahh - Friday 3rd 11:00GMT Recs
G4 R3 Rylo (vs) Mike - Wednesday 8th 11:00GMT Recs
G1 R3 Mothump_AoC (vs) SacredEmu (new zealand) - Friday 10th 09:00GMT Recs
G1 R3 Blitz (vs) GrandNagus - Friday 10th 09:30GMT Recs
G1 R1 (new zealand) SacredEmu (vs)Blitz - Saturday 11th 08:00GMT Recs
G3 R2 Memento_Mori (vs) Bloodshed - Saturday 11th 03:00GMT Admin Win Bloodshed
G3 R3 Memento_Mori (vs) Goodstahh - Adim Win Goodstahh
G2 R1 CondoM (vs) TerrorBite - Null result
G2 R2 Flatch (vs) CondoM - Admin Win Flatch
G2 R3 CondoM (vs) SirLaurenceNZ (new zealand) - Admin Win SirLaurenceNZ
G2 R3 Flatch (vs) TerrorBite - Admin Win Flatch
G4 R3 Bromite (vs) Mooshoo - Friday 10th 10:00GMT Recs
G4 R4 noodleb0x (vs) Mooshoo - Admin Win noodleb0x
G4 R5 Mooshoo (vs) Rylo (new zealand) - Admin Win Rylo
G4 R4 Mike (vs) Bromite - Sunday 19th 10:00GMT Recs
G3 R3 Bloodshed (vs) Chirpas - Saturday 11th 10:30GMT Recs
G4 R5 Bromite (vs) noodleb0x - Not Played
G3 R1 Finnius (vs) Braedes - Wednesday 22nd 08:00GMT - Recs
G2 R1 Zain_naik (vs) Mr_DoDo - Thursday 23rd 09:00GMT Recs
G3 R1 Shark_Slayer (vs) Theehank (new zealand) - Thursday 12:30GMT Recs
G4 R1 (new zealand) 24_Mufasa (vs) Byzantine14 - Recs
G2 R1 (new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Vzlakiller - Sunday 26th 10:00GMT Recs
G2 R2 Vzlakiller (vs) TheSerpent (new zealand) - Admin Win TheSerpent
G2 R3 Vzlakiller (vs) Zain_Naik - Admin Win Zain_Naik
G2 R5 Mr_DoDo (vs) Vzlakiller - Admin Win Mr_DoDo
G3 R2 Braedes (vs) robo_boro - Monday 27th 09:00GMT Recs
G1 R2 ClockWork88 (vs) Improvise_HCS - Monday 27th 10:00GMT Recs
G3 R2 Shark_Slayer (vs) Finnius - Wednesday 1st 09:00GMT Recs
G1 R1 ClockWork88 (vs) Redrum - Wednesday 1st 10:00GMT Recs
G4 R2 Byzantine14 (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH - Recs
G4 R1 PranPineapple (vs) Azrael - Recs
G2 R2 Zain_naik (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand) - Sunday 5th 10:00GMT Recs
G4 R2 PranPineapple (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand) - Sunday 5th 09:30GMT Recs
G1 R3 BonJonBovi (vs) Redrum - Recs
G1 R1 Improvise_HCS (vs) Hidden_Agenda - Admin Win Improvise_HCS
G1 R2 Hidden_Agenda (vs) BonJonBovi - Admin Win BonJonBovi
G1 R3 Hidden_Agenda (vs) ClockWork88 - Admin Win ClockWork88
G1 R5 Redrum (vs) Hidden_Agenda - Admin Win Redrum
G2 R3 (new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) Mr_DoDo - Sunday 12th 09:00GMT Recs
G4 R3 Byzantine14 (vs) PranPineapple - Sunday 12th 09:00GMT Recs
G4 R3 ALLCAPSYEAH (vs) Azreal - Recs
G3 R4 Shark_Slayer (vs) robo_boro - Recs
G4 R5 Azrael (vs) Byzantine14 - Recs
G3 R3 robo_boro (vs) Theehank (new zealand) - Admin Win robo_boro
G3 R4 Finnius (vs) Theehank (new zealand) - Admin Win Finnius
G3 R5 (new zealand) Theehank (vs) Braedes - Admin Win Braedes
G2 R4 Zain_naik (vs) TheSerpent (new zealand) - Sunday 19th 01:00GMT Recs
G1 R4 ClockWork88 (vs) BonJonBovi - Sunday 19th 10:00GMT Recs
G2 R4 (new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Mr_DoDo - Sunday 19th 10:00GMT Recs
G4 R4 PranPineapple (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH - Sunday 19th 11:30GMT Recs
G1 R4 Improvise_HCS (vs) Redrum - Friday 17th 10:30GMT Recs
G3 R5 robo_boro (vs) Finnius -Tuesday 21st 09:00GMT Recs
G3 R3 Braedes (vs) Shark_Slayer - Recs
G4 R4 (new zealand) 24_Mufasa (vs) Azrael - Recs
G1 R5 BonJonBovi (vs) Improvise_HCS - Friday 24th 05:00GMT Recs
G2 R5 (new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand) - Saturday 25th 03:00GMT Recs
G4 R5 ALLCAPSYEAH (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand) - Thursday 23rd 09:00GMT Recs
Division B
G2 R1 (new zealand) SirLaurenceNZ (vs) Flatch - Thursday 23rd 06:00GMT Recs
G4 R1 Mike (vs) Mooshoo - Thursday 23rd 10:00GMT Recs
G3 R1 Chirpas (vs) Memento_Mori - Friday 24th 01:30GMT Recs
G3 R1 Bloodshed (vs) Goodstahh - Friday 24th 06:30GMT Recs
G1 R1 GrandNagus (vs) Mothump_AoC - Friday 24th 09:00GMT Recs
G4 R1 noodleb0x (vs) Rylo - Friday 24th 09:00GMT Recs
G1 R2 GrandNagus (vs) SacredEmu (new zealand) - Sunday 26th 04:00GMT Recs
G2 R2 (new zealand) SirLaurenceNZ (vs) TerrorBite - Thursday 2nd 04:00GMT Recs
G1 R2 Mothump_AoC (vs) Blitz - Friday 3rd 08:00GMT Recs
G4 R2 (new zealand) Rylo (vs) Bromite - Friday 3rd 09:00GMT Recs
G3 R2 Chirpas (vs) Goodstahh - Friday 3rd 11:00GMT Recs
G4 R3 Rylo (vs) Mike - Wednesday 8th 11:00GMT Recs
G1 R3 Mothump_AoC (vs) SacredEmu (new zealand) - Friday 10th 09:00GMT Recs
G1 R3 Blitz (vs) GrandNagus - Friday 10th 09:30GMT Recs
G1 R1 (new zealand) SacredEmu (vs)Blitz - Saturday 11th 08:00GMT Recs
G3 R2 Memento_Mori (vs) Bloodshed - Saturday 11th 03:00GMT Admin Win Bloodshed
G3 R3 Memento_Mori (vs) Goodstahh - Adim Win Goodstahh
G2 R1 CondoM (vs) TerrorBite - Null result
G2 R2 Flatch (vs) CondoM - Admin Win Flatch
G2 R3 CondoM (vs) SirLaurenceNZ (new zealand) - Admin Win SirLaurenceNZ
G2 R3 Flatch (vs) TerrorBite - Admin Win Flatch
G4 R3 Bromite (vs) Mooshoo - Friday 10th 10:00GMT Recs
G4 R4 noodleb0x (vs) Mooshoo - Admin Win noodleb0x
G4 R5 Mooshoo (vs) Rylo (new zealand) - Admin Win Rylo
G4 R4 Mike (vs) Bromite - Sunday 19th 10:00GMT Recs
G3 R3 Bloodshed (vs) Chirpas - Saturday 11th 10:30GMT Recs
G4 R5 Bromite (vs) noodleb0x - Not Played
Division A
3rd place Semi Final Finnius (vs) Improvise_HCS - Wednesday 29th 08:00GMT Recs
1st place Semi Final BonJonBovi (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand) - Saturday 1st 11:00GMT Recs
1st place Semi Final robo_boro (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH - Sunday 2nd 11:00GMT Recs
2nd place Semi Final (new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) PranPineapple - Admin Win Pran
4th place Semi Final Braedes (vs) Mr_DoDo - Admin Win Mr_DoDo
2nd place Semi Final Shark_Slayer (vs) ClockWork88 - Monday 3rd 10:00GMT Recs
4th place Semi Final Redrum (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand) - Monday 3rd 10:30GMT AW Redrum
3rd place Semi Final Zain_Naik (vs) Azrael - Sunday 2nd 09:00GMT Recs
3rd place Grand Final Zain_Naik (vs) Improvise_HCS - Friday 7th 08:00GMT Recs
1st place Grand Final BonJonBovi (vs) robo_boro - Sunday 9th 04:00GMT Recs
1st place Bronze Final (new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH - Friday 14th 10:00GMT Recs
4th place Grand Final Redrum (vs) Mr_DoDo - Tuesday 11th 10:30GMT Recs
Division B
1st place Semi Final Blitz (vs) Bloodshed - Friday 31st 05:30GMT Recs
3rd place Semi Final GrandNagus (vs) nodleb0x - Recs
2nd place Semi Final Chirpas (vs) Mothump - Recs
2nd place Semi Final (new zealand) SirLaurenceNZ (vs) Rylo (new zealand) - Saturday 1st 00:01GMT Recs
3rd place Semi Final mike (vs) SacredEmu (new zealand) - Recs
2nd place Grand Final (new zealand) Rylo (vs) Chirpas - Friday 7th 08:00GMT (possible interruption at 10GMT for dinner) Recs
2nd place Grand Final PranPineapple (vs) Shark_Slayer - Sunday 9th 10:00GMT Recs
3rd place Grand Final GrandNagus (vs) mike - Sunday 9th 09:00GMT Recs
1st place Semi Final Rylo (vs) Flatch - Monday 10th 09:30GMT Recs
1st place Grand Final Blitz (vs) Rylo - Monday 17th 06:00GMT Recs
3rd place Semi Final Finnius (vs) Improvise_HCS - Wednesday 29th 08:00GMT Recs
1st place Semi Final BonJonBovi (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand) - Saturday 1st 11:00GMT Recs
1st place Semi Final robo_boro (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH - Sunday 2nd 11:00GMT Recs
2nd place Semi Final (new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) PranPineapple - Admin Win Pran
4th place Semi Final Braedes (vs) Mr_DoDo - Admin Win Mr_DoDo
2nd place Semi Final Shark_Slayer (vs) ClockWork88 - Monday 3rd 10:00GMT Recs
4th place Semi Final Redrum (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand) - Monday 3rd 10:30GMT AW Redrum
3rd place Semi Final Zain_Naik (vs) Azrael - Sunday 2nd 09:00GMT Recs
3rd place Grand Final Zain_Naik (vs) Improvise_HCS - Friday 7th 08:00GMT Recs
1st place Grand Final BonJonBovi (vs) robo_boro - Sunday 9th 04:00GMT Recs
1st place Bronze Final (new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH - Friday 14th 10:00GMT Recs
4th place Grand Final Redrum (vs) Mr_DoDo - Tuesday 11th 10:30GMT Recs
Division B
1st place Semi Final Blitz (vs) Bloodshed - Friday 31st 05:30GMT Recs
3rd place Semi Final GrandNagus (vs) nodleb0x - Recs
2nd place Semi Final Chirpas (vs) Mothump - Recs
2nd place Semi Final (new zealand) SirLaurenceNZ (vs) Rylo (new zealand) - Saturday 1st 00:01GMT Recs
3rd place Semi Final mike (vs) SacredEmu (new zealand) - Recs
2nd place Grand Final (new zealand) Rylo (vs) Chirpas - Friday 7th 08:00GMT (possible interruption at 10GMT for dinner) Recs
2nd place Grand Final PranPineapple (vs) Shark_Slayer - Sunday 9th 10:00GMT Recs
3rd place Grand Final GrandNagus (vs) mike - Sunday 9th 09:00GMT Recs
1st place Semi Final Rylo (vs) Flatch - Monday 10th 09:30GMT Recs
1st place Grand Final Blitz (vs) Rylo - Monday 17th 06:00GMT Recs