Group 1 | ||||||
Player | BonJonBovi | Improvise_HCS | ClockWork88 | Redrum | [linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru] | Points |
BonJonBovi | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 12- 1st |
Improvise_HCS | 0:3 | X | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 6 - 3rd |
ClockWork88 | 0:3 | 3:0 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 9 - 2nd |
Redrum | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 6 - 4th |
[linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru] | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | [linethru]-2[/linethru] |
Group 2 | ||||||
Player | TheSerpent | Flightlessbird | Zain_Naik | Mr_DoDo | [linethru]Vzlakiller[/linethru] | Points |
TheSerpent | X | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 10 - 2nd |
Flightlessbird | 3:1 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 12 - 1st |
Zain_Naik | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 7 - 3rd |
Mr_DoDo | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3 - 4th |
[linethru]VZlakiller[/linethru] | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | [linethru]0[/linethru] |
Division A Schedule |
Group 1 |
Round 1 - February 20th - February 26th
Improvise_HCS (vs) [linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru]
ClockWork88 (vs) Redrum
Improvise_HCS (vs) [linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru]
ClockWork88 (vs) Redrum
Round 2 - February 27th - March 5th
[linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru] (vs) BonJonBovi
ClockWork88 (vs) Improvise_HCS
[linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru] (vs) BonJonBovi
ClockWork88 (vs) Improvise_HCS
Round 3 - March 6th - March 12th
BonJonBovi (vs) Redrum
[linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru] (vs) ClockWork88
BonJonBovi (vs) Redrum
[linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru] (vs) ClockWork88
Round 4 - March 13th - March 19th
ClockWork88 (vs) BonJonBovi
Improvise_HCS (vs) Redrum
ClockWork88 (vs) BonJonBovi
Improvise_HCS (vs) Redrum
Round 5 - March 20th - March 26th
BonJonBovi (vs) Improvise_HCS
Redrum (vs) [linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru]
BonJonBovi (vs) Improvise_HCS
Redrum (vs) [linethru]Hidden_Agenda[/linethru]
Group 2 |
Round 1 - February 20th - February 26th
(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) [linethru]Vzlakiller[/linethru]
Zain_naik (vs) Mr_DoDo
(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) [linethru]Vzlakiller[/linethru]
Zain_naik (vs) Mr_DoDo
Round 2 - February 27th - March 5th
[linethru]Vzlakiller[/linethru] (vs) TheSerpent (new zealand)
Zain_naik (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand)
[linethru]Vzlakiller[/linethru] (vs) TheSerpent (new zealand)
Zain_naik (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand)
Round 3 - March 6th - March 12th
(new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) Mr_DoDo
[linethru]Vzlakiller[/linethru] (vs) Zain_naik
(new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) Mr_DoDo
[linethru]Vzlakiller[/linethru] (vs) Zain_naik
Round 4 - March 13th - March 19th
Zain_naik (vs) TheSerpent (new zealand)
(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Mr_DoDo
Zain_naik (vs) TheSerpent (new zealand)
(new zealand) Flightlessbird (vs) Mr_DoDo
Round 5 - March 20th - March 26th
(new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand)
Mr_DoDo (vs) [linethru]Vzlakiller[/linethru]
(new zealand) TheSerpent (vs) Flightlessbird (new zealand)
Mr_DoDo (vs) [linethru]Vzlakiller[/linethru]
Group 3 |
Round 1 - February 20th - February 26th
Finnius (vs) Braedes
Shark_Slayer (vs) [linethru]Theehank[/linethru] (new zealand)
Finnius (vs) Braedes
Shark_Slayer (vs) [linethru]Theehank[/linethru] (new zealand)
Round 2 - February 27th - March 5th
Braedes (vs) robo_boro
Shark_Slayer (vs) Finnius
Braedes (vs) robo_boro
Shark_Slayer (vs) Finnius
Round 3 - March 6th - March 12th
robo_boro (vs) [linethru]Theehank[/linethru] (new zealand)
Braedes (vs) Shark_Slayer
robo_boro (vs) [linethru]Theehank[/linethru] (new zealand)
Braedes (vs) Shark_Slayer
Round 4 - March 13th - March 19th
Shark_Slayer (vs) robo_boro
Finnius (vs) [linethru]Theehank[/linethru] (new zealand)
Shark_Slayer (vs) robo_boro
Finnius (vs) [linethru]Theehank[/linethru] (new zealand)
Round 5 - March 20th - March 26th
robo_boro (vs) Finnius
(new zealand) [linethru]Theehank[/linethru] (vs) Braedes
robo_boro (vs) Finnius
(new zealand) [linethru]Theehank[/linethru] (vs) Braedes
Group 4 |
Round 1 - February 20th - February 26th
(new zealand) 24_Mufasa (vs) Byzantine14
PranPineapple (vs) Azrael
(new zealand) 24_Mufasa (vs) Byzantine14
PranPineapple (vs) Azrael
Round 2 - February 27th - March 5th
Byzantine14 (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH
PranPineapple (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand)
Byzantine14 (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH
PranPineapple (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand)
Round 3 - March 6th - March 12th
ALLCAPSYEAH (vs) Azrael
Byzantine14 (vs) PranPineapple
ALLCAPSYEAH (vs) Azrael
Byzantine14 (vs) PranPineapple
Round 4 - March 13th - March 19th
PranPineapple (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH
(new zealand) 24_Mufasa (vs) Azrael
PranPineapple (vs) ALLCAPSYEAH
(new zealand) 24_Mufasa (vs) Azrael
Round 5 - March 20th - March 26th
ALLCAPSYEAH (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand)
Azrael (vs) Byzantine14
ALLCAPSYEAH (vs) 24_Mufasa (new zealand)
Azrael (vs) Byzantine14