esports

  1. Black Adder

    Semifinals - Weljet vs. nC

    NilPferD's point of view stream with team communication in German
  2. Black Adder

    Quarterfinals - Arg vs. Gaucho

    Stream vid in English Stream in Spanish:
  3. Black Adder

    Quarterfinals - Weljet vs. FOX

    Stream vid
  4. Black Adder

    Quarterfinals - nC vs. Heresy

    Stream vid
  5. Black Adder

    Quarterfinals - CM' vs. CZ

    Stream vids: English Spanish:
  6. Black Adder

    Round of 16 - CM' vs. NHN

    Stream vid (only last game)
  7. Black Adder

    Round of 16 - Weljet vs. RBTV

    Stream vid (only last game)
  8. Black Adder

    Round of 16 - FOX vs. ByT

    Stream vid
  9. Black Adder

    Round of 16 - nC vs. RFR

    Stream vids: RTSL casting, NilPferD's PoV
  10. Black Adder

    Round of 16 - Heresy vs. RoR

    Stream vids: RTSL casting, Spring's PoV
  11. Black Adder

    Round of 16 - WOTC vs. CZ

    Stream vid
  12. Black Adder

    Title Getting Close - First AoR RTS League Playoffs Begin!

    Seems the first Season of RTS League's Age of Empires II: Rise of the Rajas Clan League started on the right foot as we have seen top level gameplay all around with some real memorable matches along the way, including the very season premiere and also closing matches to the Group Stage (and...
  13. Black Adder

    Gaucho, the Champions - Look Back at RTS League's Clan League S41

    With talks of the new season already in the air, let's properly close up RTS League's Age of Empires II: The Conquerors Clan League Season 41 and reminisce on its progress and its memorable moments - as usual, in the longest running and prominent community-driven competition in Age of Empires...
  14. Black Adder

    Grand Finals - Gaucho vs. nC

    Stream vid
  15. Black Adder

    Semifinals - nC vs. Gaucho|B

    Stream vid
  16. Black Adder

    Semifinals - Gaucho vs. RFR

    Stream vid part 1, part 2

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

ECL SE Asia 1v1 JorDan vs Tim
Friday 12:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL SE Asia 1v1 JorDan vs Tim
Improvement Cup 4v4 WB Final
Saturday 11:30 (GMT +01:00)
new Chapter vs Australia
ECL SE Asia 1v1 Villese vs St4rk
Saturday 13:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL SE Asia 1v1 Villese vs St4rk
ECL South East Asia 1v1 Ro16
Saturday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL South East Asia 1v1 Ro16
Improvement Cup 3v3 WB Final
Sunday 02:00 (GMT +01:00)
CSPD vs Australia D
ECL South East Asia 1v1 Ro16
Sunday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL South East Asia 1v1 Ro16
ECL SE Asia 1v1 TaToH vs ReallyDiao
Tuesday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL SE Asia 1v1 TaToH vs ReallyDiao
ECL SE Asia 1v1 MbL vs yinghua
Wednesday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL SE Asia 1v1 MbL vs yinghua
King of the Plebs 2
March 7th 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
RO16 1400-1700 ELO Tournament

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 29 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 336 viewers
Age of Empires III: The Asian Dynasties 333 viewers
Age of Empires II 96 viewers
Age of Empires II 62 viewers
Age of Empires II 39 viewers
Top