Ragnarok 1v1 DM Tournament Liquipedia Page
Semi-Finals-(Bo7)
Game 1: Hidden civs – Bohemians, Poles, Burgundians - Megarandom (Each player will have a choice of 1 of the 3 civs
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, winning player decides what Civ he/she plays
Game 3: Winner of...
Ragnarok 1v1 DM Tournament Liquipedia Page
Semi-Finals-(Bo7)
Game 1: Hidden civs – Bohemians, Poles, Burgundians - Megarandom (Each player will have a choice of 1 of the 3 civs
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, winning player decides what Civ he/she plays
Game 3: Winner of...
Rescheduled Lower Brackets Finals, with the winning team to face QuEnDi B in the grand finals.
Game 1: Ghostlake
Game 2: Home map of losing team
Game 3: Home map of winning team
Game 4: Gold Rush
Game 5: Atacama
Game 6: Home map of losing team
Game 7: Home map of winning team
DM Remembrance...
Lower Brackets Finals, with the winning team to face QuEnDi B in the grand finals.
Game 1: Ghostlake
Game 2: Home map of losing team
Game 3: Home map of winning team
Game 4: Gold Rush
Game 5: Atacama
Game 6: Home map of losing team
Game 7: Home map of winning team
DM Remembrance Cup Liquipedia...
SuNo vs Freakin - Lower Bracket Round 7 - For a place vs Gamer Legion (GL) in the lower bracket finals.
Game 1 : Lombardia
Game 2 : HomeMap of losing team
Game 3 : HomeMap of winning team
Game 4 : Runestone
Game 5 : Atacama
Game 6 : HomeMap of losing team
Game 7 : HomeMap of winning team
SuNo...
DM Remembrance Cup Semi-Finals between QuEnDi B vs QuEnDi Z - Winners will meet GL in the upper brackets Finals.
SemiFinals(BO7):
DM Remembrance Cup Liquipedia
QuEnDi B:
True, Bruh & Unleashed
QuEnDi Z:
Kelar & 12aGe
Monday 3rd May - Friday 7th May
- Loser Round 5: Round of 8 LB (Scheduled by players)
Saturday 8th May
- Loser Round 6: Round of 6 LB 16:00 GMT
- Upper Bracket Finals: Round of 2 WB 18:00 GMT
- Loser Round 7: Round of 4 LB To be played following previous rounds
Sunday 9th...
Monday 3rd May - Friday 7th May
Loser’s Bracket Round 5- Bo7
Game 1: Italians - Arabia
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, winning player decides what Civ he/she plays
(refer to rule §3 of gaming rules below for clarification)
Game 3: Winner of game 1 picks a Map and two Civs...
Monday 3rd May - Friday 7th May
Loser’s Bracket Round 5- Bo7
Game 1: Italians - Arabia
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, winning player decides what Civ he/she plays
(refer to rule §3 of gaming rules below for clarification)
Game 3: Winner of game 1 picks a Map and two Civs...
Winner’s Bracket Round of 4 - Bo7
Game 1: Mongols - Atacama
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, winning player decides what Civ he/she plays
Game 3: Winner of game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, losing player decides what Civ he/she plays
Game 4: Player behind in score after Game 3...
Winner’s Bracket Round of 32 - Bo5
Game 1: Japanese - Atacama
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, winning player decides what Civ he/she plays
(refer to rule §3 of gaming rules below for clarification)
Game 3: Winner of game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, losing player decides what...
Winner’s Bracket Round of 32 - Bo5
Game 1: Japanese - Atacama
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, winning player decides what Civ he/she plays
(refer to rule §3 of gaming rules below for clarification)
Game 3: Winner of game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, losing player decides what...
Winner’s Bracket Round of 32 - Bo5
Game 1: Japanese - Atacama
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, winning player decides what Civ he/she plays
(refer to rule §3 of gaming rules below for clarification)
Game 3: Winner of game 1 picks a Map and two Civs, losing player decides what...
QR3 - Group G: Monday April 19th - Sunday 25th April
Qualification Decider Match (Bo7)
Game 1: Goths - Golden Pit
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 Home Map + Civ
Game 3: Winner of Game 1 Home Map + Civ
Game 4: Loser of Game 3 Home map + Civ
Game 5: Winner of Game 3 Home map + Civ
Game 6: Persians -...
QR3 - Group A: Monday April 19th - Sunday 25th April
Qualification Decider Match (Bo7)
Game 1: Goths - Golden Pit
Game 2: Loser of Game 1 Home Map + Civ
Game 3: Winner of Game 1 Home Map + Civ
Game 4: Loser of Game 3 Home map + Civ
Game 5: Winner of Game 3 Home map + Civ
Game 6: Persians -...
This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.