Recorded Game Database


Game Players Map

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 5 LKC vs TOAO

[TOAO]morning (Huns) [TOAO]FunkyGus (Mongols) AgeofStoneWalls (Spanish) [TOAO]BeserK (Mayans)
-VS-
[LKC]Iniquity (Mongols) [LKC]_GiMLi_ (Celts) [LKC]DK (Mayans) [LKC]FeNiX_ (Spanish)
Arena

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 4 TOAO vs CSA

[TOAO]morning (Huns) [TOAO]sly_guy (Mongols)
-VS-
CSA_C_Field (Mongols) CSA_W_Wofford (Huns)
Arabia

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 4 TOAO vs CSA

[TOAO]morning (Vikings) [TOAO]sly_guy (Huns)
-VS-
CSA_C_Field (Huns) CSA_W_Wofford (Vikings)
Islands

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 4 LKC vs EA

[LKC]FeNiX_ (Japanese) [LKC]Chokonu_ (Saracens) _daRKiNoKi_ (Vikings)
-VS-
_EA_Rod (Vikings) _EA_volvic (Huns) _EA_Warlord (Saracens)
Islands

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 4 LKC vs EA

_EA_Falk0 (Spanish) _EA_volvic (Britons) _EA_Rod (Aztecs) _EA_Warlord (Mongols)
-VS-
[LKC]Bowser___ (Spanish) [LKC]Chokonu_ (Celts) [LKC]bigun (Aztecs) _daRKiNoKi_ (Mongols)
Arena

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 4 Beo vs Arg

[Beo]UbreMenor (Mayans) [Beo]UbreMayor (Spanish) [Beo]ZiaLiga (Huns)
-VS-
__24_Millo_Arg (Huns) __88_Cris_Arg (Spanish) __17_Viejo_Arg (Mayans)
Ghost Lake

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 4 Beo vs Arg

__94_ShaDoW_Arg (Vikings) __43_RnR_Arg (Huns) __90_Squall_Arg (Persians)
-VS-
[Beo]Pezonrox (Vikings) [Beo]Beo_ (Persians) [Beo]Pezonsux (Huns)
Migration

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 3 Viper vs Beo

[Beo]Beo_X (Vikings) [Beo]ZiaLiga (Huns)
-VS-
[Viper]Gary_ (Huns) [Viper]dogao (Vikings)
Islands

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 3 Viper vs Beo

[Beo]Beo_X (Mayans) [Beo]ZiaLiga (Chinese)
-VS-
[Viper]Gary_ (Chinese) [Viper]dogao (Mayans)
Border Dispute

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 3 LKC vs Arg

[LKC]FeNiX_ (Turks) [LKC]Iniquity (Mayans) Lovepeaches (Spanish)
-VS-
__43_RnR_Arg (Spanish) _116_Master_Arg (Mayans) __61_Alejo_Arg (Turks)
Arena

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 3 LKC vs Arg

__43_RnR_Arg (Huns) _116_Master_Arg (Mayans) __61_Alejo_Arg (Mongols)
-VS-
[LKC]FeNiX_ (Chinese) Lovepeaches (Mongols) [LKC]Iniquity (Huns)
Arabia

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 2 Viper vs EA

_EA_Shibby (Mayans) _EA_Rod (Huns) _EA_Falk0 (Mongols)
-VS-
[Viper]Gary_ (Mongols) [Viper]Manager_ (Huns) [Viper]KarKa_ (Mayans)
Arabia

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 2 Viper vs EA

_EA_Shibby (Spanish) _EA_Rod (Aztecs) _EA_PhOeNiX (Mayans)
-VS-
[Viper]Manager_ (Spanish) [Viper]KarKa_ (Aztecs) [Viper]Gary_ (Mayans)
Arena

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 2 CSA vs Arg

_156_Bruce_Arg (Mongols) __24_Millo_Arg (Huns) __43_RnR_Arg (Vikings)
-VS-
CSA_C_Stevens (Huns) CSA_B_Lyon (Mayans) CSA_R_Tyler (Vikings)
Islands

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 2 CSA vs Arg

__61_Alejo_Arg (Persians) __43_RnR_Arg (Mayans) __88_Cris_Arg (Chinese)
-VS-
CSA_B_Lyon (Chinese) CSA_W_Wofford (Mayans) CSA_R_Tyler (Persians)
Border Dispute

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 2 Beo vs TOAO

[TOAO]Nai (Mayans) [TOAO]morning (Mongols) [TOAO]CondoM (Huns)
-VS-
[Beo]ZiaLiga (Huns) SquirtinMarks (Mayans) [Beo]UbreMenor (Mongols)
Mongolia

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 2 Beo vs TOAO

[TOAO]Nai (Huns) [TOAO]morning (Vikings) [TOAO]CondoM (Persians)
-VS-
SquirtinMarks (Vikings) [Beo]UbreMenor (Persians) [Beo]ZiaLiga (Huns)
Islands

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 1 TOAO vs Viper

AgeofStoneWalls (Huns) [TOAO]CondoM (Chinese) [TOAO]Nai (Mongols)
-VS-
[Viper]Gary_ (Mongols) [Viper]ces1nha (Huns) [Viper]KarKa_ (Mayans)
Arabia

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 1 TOAO vs Viper

AgeofStoneWalls (Huns) [TOAO]morning (Vikings) [TOAO]Nai (Mongols)
-VS-
[Viper]ces1nha (Huns) [Viper]KarKa_ (Mayans) [Viper]Gary_ (Vikings)
Baltic

RTS s25 Division 4 Round 1 LKC vs CSA

[LKC]FeNiX_ (Chinese) [LKC]IYIaSteR (Mongols) [LKC]Bowser__ (Persians) [LKC]Iniquity (Huns)
-VS-
CSA_Mercer (Huns) CSA_S_G_French_ (Persians) CSA_R_Tyler (Mongols) CSA_W_Wofford (Chinese)
Arabia

Time

Your time
G M T
Your zone

Upcoming Events

Aspiring Experts SL Ro32
Tuesday 21:00 (GMT +01:00)
wAkKo vs OLADUSHEK
Hidden Cup 2 Qualification Final
Wednesday 22:00 (GMT +01:00)
Aspiring Experts GL Ro32
Friday 00:00 (GMT +01:00)
Sobek vs T90Official
Aspiring Experts GL Ro32
Friday 13:00 (GMT +01:00)
Nili_AoE vs VNS_CooL_
DERAC - Quarterfinal #1
Friday 17:00 (GMT +01:00)
Tim vs BacT
DERAC - Quarterfinal #2
Friday 18:30 (GMT +01:00)
Vivi vs JonSlow
DERAC - Quarterfinal #3
Friday 20:00 (GMT +01:00)
ACCM vs DauT
DERAC - Quarterfinal #4
Friday 21:30 (GMT +01:00)
TaToH vs Melkor
Aspiring Experts GL Ro32
Friday 22:00 (GMT +01:00)
DraCoNT vs pete_martell
Aspiring Experts SL Ro32
Saturday 11:00 (GMT +01:00)
D3rP vs Zain_Naik
Aspiring Experts GL Ro32
Saturday 14:00 (GMT +01:00)
Rubenstock vs Kamigawa
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final
Saturday 15:00 (GMT +01:00)
ECL South East Asia 3v3 Semi Finals & Grand Final
Bluewolf Showmatch ($10) Episode 3
Sunday 14:00 (GMT +02:00)
BoseDK vs erichmueller
Aspiring Experts SL Ro32
Sunday 20:00 (GMT +02:00)
King_Marv vs AkeNo
Aspiring Experts SL Ro32
Sunday 21:00 (GMT +02:00)
Faraday__ vs HelloBenjamin

Age Of Empires On Twitch

There are in total 28 streamers online
Click here for details
Age of Empires II 2395 viewers
Age of Empires II 611 viewers
Age of Empires II 346 viewers
Age of Empires II 218 viewers
Age of Empires III: The Asian Dynasties 65 viewers
Top