Round of 32 (Best of 5):
Round of 16 (Best of 5):
Losers Bracket Round 1 (Bo5):
Round of 8 (Best of 5):
Losers Bracket Round 2 (Best of 5):
Losers Bracket Round 3 (Best of 5):
Winners Bracket Semifinal (Best of 5):
Losers Bracket Round 4 (Best of 5):
Played:
2021-10-13 ACCM vs. bruh 15:00 GMT
2021-10-18 Vinchester vs. JorDan 12:00 GMT
Losers Bracket Semifinal (Best of 5):
Winners Bracket Final (Best of 7):
Scheduled:
2021-10-18: TaToH vs. BacT 14:30 GMT
Losers Bracket Final (Best of 7):
Grand Final (Best of 9):
Played:
2021-08-22: ACCM vs. sieste 14:00 GMT
2021-08-23: Overtaken vs. Dr. Kozmonot 17:00 GMT
2021-08-24: JorDan vs. dolphinofwar 14:00 GMT
2021-08-25: Vinchester vs. JamesMalavis 19:00 GMT
2021-08-27: The_Dragonstar vs. Tulendeena 14:00 GMT
2021-08-27: BruH vs. EAShibby 17:00 GMT
2021-08-27: Uzzi vs. Spring 21:00 GMT
2021-08-27: Noisick vs. MostMilk 22:00 GMT
2021-08-28: St4rk vs. Cong4ever 17:00 GMT
2021-08-31: TaToH vs. km 14:00 GMT
2021-09-01: classicpro vs. Oladushek 16:00 GMT
2021-09-02: PROject_Belgium vs. DT_Hero 12:00 GMT
2021-09-03: Kasva vs. MVP 20:00 GMT
2021-09-04: BacT vs. DarkDiamonds 06:00 GMT
Not played:
Dziamdziak vs. Keno
FreakinAndy vs. shoRk
2021-08-22: ACCM vs. sieste 14:00 GMT
2021-08-23: Overtaken vs. Dr. Kozmonot 17:00 GMT
2021-08-24: JorDan vs. dolphinofwar 14:00 GMT
2021-08-25: Vinchester vs. JamesMalavis 19:00 GMT
2021-08-27: The_Dragonstar vs. Tulendeena 14:00 GMT
2021-08-27: BruH vs. EAShibby 17:00 GMT
2021-08-27: Uzzi vs. Spring 21:00 GMT
2021-08-27: Noisick vs. MostMilk 22:00 GMT
2021-08-28: St4rk vs. Cong4ever 17:00 GMT
2021-08-31: TaToH vs. km 14:00 GMT
2021-09-01: classicpro vs. Oladushek 16:00 GMT
2021-09-02: PROject_Belgium vs. DT_Hero 12:00 GMT
2021-09-03: Kasva vs. MVP 20:00 GMT
2021-09-04: BacT vs. DarkDiamonds 06:00 GMT
Not played:
Dziamdziak vs. Keno
FreakinAndy vs. shoRk
Round of 16 (Best of 5):
Played:
2021-09-01: TaToH vs. Overtaken 17:00 GMT
2021-09-04: ACCM vs. Spring 15:00 GMT
2021-09-05: BruH vs. Noisick 23:00 GMT
2021-09-06: Kasva vs. St4rk 15:00 GMT
2021-09-08: PROject_Belgium vs. classicpro 17:00 GMT
2021-09-09: BacT vs. The_Dragonstar 14:00 GMT
2021-09-21: JorDan vs. FreakinAndy 07:00 GMT
2021-09-21: Vinchester vs. Dziamdziak 18:00 GMT
2021-09-01: TaToH vs. Overtaken 17:00 GMT
2021-09-04: ACCM vs. Spring 15:00 GMT
2021-09-05: BruH vs. Noisick 23:00 GMT
2021-09-06: Kasva vs. St4rk 15:00 GMT
2021-09-08: PROject_Belgium vs. classicpro 17:00 GMT
2021-09-09: BacT vs. The_Dragonstar 14:00 GMT
2021-09-21: JorDan vs. FreakinAndy 07:00 GMT
2021-09-21: Vinchester vs. Dziamdziak 18:00 GMT
Losers Bracket Round 1 (Bo5):
Played:
2021-09-08: Overtaken vs. Noisick 17:00 GMT
2021-09-24: Dziamdziak vs. PROject_Belgium 18:00 GMT
2021-09-24: FreakinAndy vs. The_Dragonstar 17:30 GMT
2021-09-25: Spring vs. St4rk 16:00 GMT
2021-09-08: Overtaken vs. Noisick 17:00 GMT
2021-09-24: Dziamdziak vs. PROject_Belgium 18:00 GMT
2021-09-24: FreakinAndy vs. The_Dragonstar 17:30 GMT
2021-09-25: Spring vs. St4rk 16:00 GMT
Round of 8 (Best of 5):
Played:
2021-09-22: ACCM vs. Kasva 13:00 GMT
2021-09-23: JorDan vs. BacT 07:00 GMT
2021-09-23: BruH vs. TaToH 14:00 GMT
2021-09-27: Vinchester vs. classicpro 17:00 GMT
2021-09-22: ACCM vs. Kasva 13:00 GMT
2021-09-23: JorDan vs. BacT 07:00 GMT
2021-09-23: BruH vs. TaToH 14:00 GMT
2021-09-27: Vinchester vs. classicpro 17:00 GMT
Losers Bracket Round 2 (Best of 5):
Played:
2021-09-29: Kasva vs. Overtaken 17:00 GMT
2021-09-29: bruh vs. St4rk 22:00 GMT
2021-10-02: The_Dragonstar vs. classicpro
2021-10-05: JorDan vs. PROject_Belgium 16:30 GMT
2021-09-29: Kasva vs. Overtaken 17:00 GMT
2021-09-29: bruh vs. St4rk 22:00 GMT
2021-10-02: The_Dragonstar vs. classicpro
2021-10-05: JorDan vs. PROject_Belgium 16:30 GMT
Losers Bracket Round 3 (Best of 5):
Played:
2021-10-05 bruh vs. classicpro 18:00 GMT
2021-10-07 JorDan vs. Kasva 13:00 GMT
2021-10-05 bruh vs. classicpro 18:00 GMT
2021-10-07 JorDan vs. Kasva 13:00 GMT
Winners Bracket Semifinal (Best of 5):
Played:
2021-10-01: ACCM vs. BacT 13:00 GMT
2021-10-05: Vinchester vs. TaToH 14:00 GMT
2021-10-01: ACCM vs. BacT 13:00 GMT
2021-10-05: Vinchester vs. TaToH 14:00 GMT
Losers Bracket Round 4 (Best of 5):
Played:
2021-10-13 ACCM vs. bruh 15:00 GMT
2021-10-18 Vinchester vs. JorDan 12:00 GMT
Losers Bracket Semifinal (Best of 5):
To be scheduled:
JorDan vs. ACCM
JorDan vs. ACCM
Winners Bracket Final (Best of 7):
Scheduled:
2021-10-18: TaToH vs. BacT 14:30 GMT
Losers Bracket Final (Best of 7):
To be scheduled:
Grand Final (Best of 9):
To be scheduled:
Last edited: