Arabia 1v1: Invitational |
Group Stage - Standard Admin wins |
Top 2 Qualify - Group A | |||||||
Player | Points | ||||||
[TyRanT]TheViper | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 15 - 1st |
St4rk | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 14 - 2nd |
Hera | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2 |
[_SY_]yinghua | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | X | 2:3 | 3:2 | 11 |
Zuppi | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | X | 3:0 | 12 |
Vivi | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 7 |
Top 2 Qualify - Group B | |||||||
Player | Points | ||||||
[_SY_]Yo | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 15 - 1st |
GoKu | 2:3 | X | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 7 |
_8th_wonder | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 6 |
dogao | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | X | 0:3 | 2:3 | 8 |
VIK_Vinchester | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | X | 3:2 | 12 - 2nd |
[TyRanT]F1Re | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | X | 12 |
Top 2 Qualify - Group C | |||||||
Player | Points | ||||||
[TyRanT]RiuT | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 14 - 2nd |
Tim | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 5 |
mentalist | 3:2 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 14 - 1st |
MbL | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | X | 0:0 | 1:3 | 6 |
Happyhappy | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:0 | X | 0:3 | 3 |
[TyRanT]slam | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | X | 11 |
Top 2 Qualify - Group D | |||||||
Player | Points | ||||||
[TyRanT]BacT | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 11 |
GTL_Chris | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 12 - 1st |
VNS_Yellow | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 4 |
[TyRanT]_DauT_ | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | 3:0 | 11 - 2nd |
Lojza_ | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | X | 1:3 | 7 |
Whoop | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X | 10 |
Group Stage - Remove all scores resigned players |
Top 2 Qualify - Group A | |||||||
Player | Points | ||||||
[TyRanT]TheViper | X | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 12 - 1st |
St4rk | 2:3 | X | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 11 - 2nd |
Hera | 0:0 | 0:0 | X | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0 |
[_SY_]yinghua | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | X | 2:3 | 3:2 | 8 |
Zuppi | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | X | 3:0 | 9 |
Vivi | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 4 |
Top 2 Qualify - Group C | |||||||
Player | Points | ||||||
[TyRanT]RiuT | X | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 11 - 2nd |
Tim | 0:0 | X | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0 |
mentalist | 3:2 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 12 - 1st |
MbL | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:3 | X | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3 |
Happyhappy | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:0 | X | 0:3 | 3 |
[TyRanT]slam | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | X | 8 |
Click on the individual Match results below for Recorded Game links
Group A - Scheduled Matches Bo5 |
Round 1 - February 01st - February 07th
[TyRanT]TheViper 3:2 St4rk
Vivi 2:3 [_SY_]yinghua
Zuppi 3:2 Hera
Round 2 - February 08th - February 14th
[TyRanT]TheViper 3:2 Zuppi
[_SY_]yinghua AW:0 Hera
St4rk 3:1 Vivi
Round 3 - February 15th - February 21st
[TyRanT]TheViper AW:0 Hera
St4rk 3:1 [_SY_]yinghua
Vivi 0:3 Zuppi
Round 4 - February 22nd - February 28th
[TyRanT]TheViper 3:2 [_SY_]yinghua
Vivi AW:0 Hera
St4rk 3:1 Zuppi
Round 5 - February 29th - March 06th
[TyRanT]TheViper 3:1 Vivi
St4rk AW:0 Hera
Zuppi 3:2 [_SY_]yinghua
[TyRanT]TheViper 3:2 St4rk
Vivi 2:3 [_SY_]yinghua
Zuppi 3:2 Hera
Round 2 - February 08th - February 14th
[TyRanT]TheViper 3:2 Zuppi
[_SY_]yinghua AW:0 Hera
St4rk 3:1 Vivi
Round 3 - February 15th - February 21st
[TyRanT]TheViper AW:0 Hera
St4rk 3:1 [_SY_]yinghua
Vivi 0:3 Zuppi
Round 4 - February 22nd - February 28th
[TyRanT]TheViper 3:2 [_SY_]yinghua
Vivi AW:0 Hera
St4rk 3:1 Zuppi
Round 5 - February 29th - March 06th
[TyRanT]TheViper 3:1 Vivi
St4rk AW:0 Hera
Zuppi 3:2 [_SY_]yinghua
Group B - Scheduled Matches Bo5 |
Round 1 - February 01st - February 07th
[_SY_]Yo 3:1 [TyRanT]F1Re
GoKu 2:3 dogao
_8th_wonder 0:3 VIK_Vinchester
Round 2 - February 08th - February 14th
[_SY_]Yo 3:1 _8th_wonder
VIK_Vinchester 3:1 GoKu
[TyRanT]F1Re 3:2 dogao
Round 3 - February 15th - February 21st
[_SY_]Yo 3:0 VIK_Vinchester
[TyRanT]F1Re 3:0 GoKu
_8th_wonder 1:3 dogao
Round 4 - February 22nd - February 28th
[_SY_]Yo 3:2 GoKu
VIK_Vinchester AW:0 dogao
[TyRanT]F1Re 3:1 _8th_wonder
Round 5 - February 29th - March 06th
[_SY_]Yo 3:0 dogao
[TyRanT]F1Re 2:3 VIK_Vinchester
GoKu 2:3 _8th_wonder
[_SY_]Yo 3:1 [TyRanT]F1Re
GoKu 2:3 dogao
_8th_wonder 0:3 VIK_Vinchester
Round 2 - February 08th - February 14th
[_SY_]Yo 3:1 _8th_wonder
VIK_Vinchester 3:1 GoKu
[TyRanT]F1Re 3:2 dogao
Round 3 - February 15th - February 21st
[_SY_]Yo 3:0 VIK_Vinchester
[TyRanT]F1Re 3:0 GoKu
_8th_wonder 1:3 dogao
Round 4 - February 22nd - February 28th
[_SY_]Yo 3:2 GoKu
VIK_Vinchester AW:0 dogao
[TyRanT]F1Re 3:1 _8th_wonder
Round 5 - February 29th - March 06th
[_SY_]Yo 3:0 dogao
[TyRanT]F1Re 2:3 VIK_Vinchester
GoKu 2:3 _8th_wonder
Group C - Scheduled Matches Bo5 |
Round 1 - February 01st - February 07th
[TyRanT]RiuT 2:3 mentalist
Tim 3:2 Happyhappy
MbL 1:3 [TyRanT]slam
Round 2 - February 08th - February 14th
[TyRanT]RiuT 3:1 MbL
Tim 3:2 mentalist
Happyhappy 0:3 [TyRanT]slam
Round 3 - February 15th - February 21st
[TyRanT]RiuT 3:1 Happyhappy
Tim 2:3 [TyRanT]slam
MbL 1:3 mentalist
Round 4 - February 22nd - February 28th
[TyRanT]RiuT 3:1 [TyRanT]slam
Happyhappy 2:3 mentalist
Tim 0:AW MbL
Round 5 - February 29th - March 06th
[TyRanT]RiuT AW:0 Tim
mentalist 3:1 [TyRanT]slam
Happyhappy 0:0 MbL
[TyRanT]RiuT 2:3 mentalist
Tim 3:2 Happyhappy
MbL 1:3 [TyRanT]slam
Round 2 - February 08th - February 14th
[TyRanT]RiuT 3:1 MbL
Tim 3:2 mentalist
Happyhappy 0:3 [TyRanT]slam
Round 3 - February 15th - February 21st
[TyRanT]RiuT 3:1 Happyhappy
Tim 2:3 [TyRanT]slam
MbL 1:3 mentalist
Round 4 - February 22nd - February 28th
[TyRanT]RiuT 3:1 [TyRanT]slam
Happyhappy 2:3 mentalist
Tim 0:AW MbL
Round 5 - February 29th - March 06th
[TyRanT]RiuT AW:0 Tim
mentalist 3:1 [TyRanT]slam
Happyhappy 0:0 MbL
Group D - Scheduled Matches Bo5 |
Round 1 - February 01st - February 07th
[TyRanT]BacT 3:0 VNS_Yellow
[TyRanT]_DauT_ 1:3 Lojza_
Whoop 3:2 GTL_Chris
Round 2 - February 08th - February 14th
[TyRanT]BacT 2:3 Whoop
Lojza_ 0:3 GTL_Chris
[TyRanT]_DauT_ 3:1 VNS_Yellow
Round 3 - February 15th - February 21st
[TyRanT]BacT 1:3 [TyRanT]_DauT_
Whoop 3:1 Lojza_
GTL_Chris 3:0 VNS_Yellow
Round 4 - February 22nd - February 28th
[TyRanT]BacT 3:1 GTL_Chris
Whoop 0:3 [TyRanT]_DauT_
Lojza_ 0:0 VNS_Yellow
Round 5 - February 29th - March 06th
[TyRanT]BacT 2:3 Lojza_
GTL_Chris 3:1 [TyRanT]_DauT_
Whoop 1:3 VNS_Yellow
[TyRanT]BacT 3:0 VNS_Yellow
[TyRanT]_DauT_ 1:3 Lojza_
Whoop 3:2 GTL_Chris
Round 2 - February 08th - February 14th
[TyRanT]BacT 2:3 Whoop
Lojza_ 0:3 GTL_Chris
[TyRanT]_DauT_ 3:1 VNS_Yellow
Round 3 - February 15th - February 21st
[TyRanT]BacT 1:3 [TyRanT]_DauT_
Whoop 3:1 Lojza_
GTL_Chris 3:0 VNS_Yellow
Round 4 - February 22nd - February 28th
[TyRanT]BacT 3:1 GTL_Chris
Whoop 0:3 [TyRanT]_DauT_
Lojza_ 0:0 VNS_Yellow
Round 5 - February 29th - March 06th
[TyRanT]BacT 2:3 Lojza_
GTL_Chris 3:1 [TyRanT]_DauT_
Whoop 1:3 VNS_Yellow
Final Stage Bracket |
Quarter Final Matches Bo7 |
March 07th - March 20th
Match 1 : [TyRanT]TheViper 1:4 [TyRanT]RiuT
Match 2 : GTL_Chris 3:4 VIK_Vinchester
Match 3 : [_SY_]Yo 4:1 [TyRanT]_DauT_
Match 4 : mentalist 4:3 St4rk
Match 1 : [TyRanT]TheViper 1:4 [TyRanT]RiuT
Match 2 : GTL_Chris 3:4 VIK_Vinchester
Match 3 : [_SY_]Yo 4:1 [TyRanT]_DauT_
Match 4 : mentalist 4:3 St4rk
Semi Final & 3rd Place Matches Bo7 |
Grand Final Bo9 |
Last edited by a moderator: