Timeframe
Sign-up Deadline: 30th May
Seeding: 31st May
Brackets: 31st May
Qualifying Event: Single Elimination
Round of 128: 01st - 07th June
Round of 64: 08th - 14th June
Round of 32: 15th - 21st June
Main Event: Double Elimination
Upper Bracket
Round of 16: 22nd - 28th June
Round of 8: 29th June - 05th July
Round of 4: 06th - 12th July
Upper Final: 13th - 19th July
Lower Bracket
Round 1: 29th June - 05th July
Round 2: 06th - 12th July
Round 3: 13th - 19th July
Round 4: 20th - 26th July
Finals
Lower Round 5: Friday 31st July 17:00GMT
Lower Final: Saturday 01st August 17:00GMT
Grand Final: Sunday 02nd August 17:00GMT
Upper Final & Lower Round 3 & 4
Jidba vs True - Saturday 18th July 18GMT
TaToH vs I2aGe - Sunday 19th July 14GMT
Upper Final TheViper vs TheCode - Saturday 25th July 14GMT
Lower Round 4
Daywalker vs True - Monday 20th July 19GMT (rec cast)
Round of 4
TheCode vs Daywalker - Saturday 11th July 14GMT
TheViper vs Leash - Sunday 12th July 16GMT
Lower Round 2
Jidba vs LaaaaaN - Thursday 09th July 14GMT
Nili vs I2aGe - Sunday 12th July 14GMT
Rubenstock vs True - Monday 13th July 18GMT
TaToH vs cortical - Tuesday 14th July 16GMT
Round of 8
Daywalker vs Tatoh - Saturday 04th July 15GMT
TheCode vs Nili - Sunday 05th July 13GMT
TheViper vs Rubenstock - Sunday 05th July 15GMT
Jidba vs Leash - Sunday 05th July 18GMT
Lower Round 1
True vs Barakah - Wednesday 01st July 21GMT
LaaaaaN vs Bruh - Thursday 02nd July 18GMT
Dragonstar vs Cortical - Sunday 05th July 16GMT
PaladiNz vs I2aGe - Sunday 05th July 18GMT
Round of 16
TheCode vs LaaaaaN - Thursday 25th June 16GMT
True vs TaToH - Thursday 25th June 17GMT
Daywalker vs Barakah - Friday 26th June 10GMT
Jidba vs Paladinz - Saturday 27th June 18GMT
TheViper vs Dragonstar - Sunday 28th June 15GMT
Nili vs Bruh - Sunday 28th June 19GMT
Leash vs I2aGe - Sunday 28th June 20GMT
Rubenstock vs Cortical - Thursday 02nd July 15GMT
Round of 32
RiuT Vs Barakah - Tuesday 16th June 21GMT
Rubenstock vs Hu_ - Wednesday 17th June 13GMT
Zaryab Vs Laaaan - Wednesday 17th June 15GMT
True vs Frost - Wednesday 17th June 18GMT
Nili vs DauT - Thursday 18th June 17GMT
daywalker vs accm - Friday 19th June 14GMT
c3mbre vs Dragonstar - Friday 19th June 15GMT
TheCode vs FreakinChris - Friday 19th June 16GMT
PaladiNz vs VIK_Vinchester - Friday 19th June 18GMT
Leash vs Morph - Saturday 20th June 16GMT
rgz0903 vs brunin - Saturday 20th June 19GMT
TaToH vs FreakinAndy - Sunday 21st June 14:30GMT
TheViper Vs JoRo - Sunday 21st June 17GMT
Spring vs Jidba - Sunday 21st June 18GMT
cortical_ vs F1Re - Sunday 21st June 18:30GMT
I2aGE vs BacT - Tuesday 23rd June 11GMT
Round of 64
Nili vs RediRodion - Saturday 06th June 11GMT
BacT vs Mr_Yo - Tuesday 09th June 14GMT
miguel vs c3mbre - Tuesday 09th June 17GMT
TheCode vs DedlyYetti - Tuesday 09th June 18GMT
Frost_8 vs PL_Dziamdziak - Tuesday 09th June 20GMT
Barakah vs Vivi - Wednesday 10th June 14GMT
Jidba vs SteBron_James - Wednesday 10th June 18GMT
I2aGE vs mits_os - Wednesday 10th June 19GMT
Spooly vs DauT - Thursday 11th June 14GMT
LaaaaaN vs X Factor - Thursday 11th June 17GMT
TheViper vs dMz (MrBiLLy95) - Thursday 11th June 18GMT
True vs Bo0mstik - Thursday 11th June 19GMT
RiuT vs PoLaR -Thursday 11th June 20:30GMT
Ator (TaToH) vs Envetel - Friday 12th June 12GMT
Hu_ vs Clemensor - Friday 12th June 13GMT
Timotheus vs FreakinChris - Friday 12th June 15GMT
Brunin vs Skeldon - Friday 12th June 17GMT
GoKu vs JoRo - Friday 12th June 18GMT
F1Re vs Spaden - Friday 12th June 22GMT
Zaryab vs Crown - Saturday 13th June 10GMT
Daywalker vs X Legend x - Saturday 13th June 12GMT
ACCM vs DFcom_LyRiCs - Saturday 13th June 15GMT
PaladiNz vs repard - Saturday 13th June 18GMT
Hydra vs FreakinAndy - Saturday 13th June 18GMT
Spring vs L3af - Saturday 13th June 18GMT
Rubenstock vs StonePleaseAoE - Saturday 13th June 18:45GMT
Dragonstar vs robo - Sunday 14th June 16GMT
cortical_ vs PoSeR - Sunday 14th June 18GMT
rgz0903 vs Nomadophobia - Sunday 14th June 23GMT
Leash vs The Bloodless - Tuesday 16th June 23GMT
Round of 128
douyuTVNoob vs RediRodion - Monday 01st June 11GMT
PoLaR vs otw_Da - Monday 01st June 17GMT
Barakah vs Jack11111122 - Tuesday 02nd June 14GMT
SteBron_James vs waldsee - Tuesday 02nd June 18GMT
repard vs Noorse - Tuesday 02nd June 19GMT
DFcom_Lyrics vs Brisolyn - Tuesday 02nd June 20:30GMT
BacT vs Strikemuffin - Wednesday 03rd June 15GMT
ACCM vs Jumli - Wednesday 03rd June 16GMT
FreakinChris vs outaspace - Wednesday 03rd June 16GMT
lxpooop vs X Factor - Thursday 04th June 03GMT
Zaryab vs Karnal46 - Thursday 04th June 10GMT
DauT vs JRed - Thursday 04th June 19GMT
FreakinAndy vs vivifan - Thursday 04th June 20GMT
Crown vs cmfabian - Friday 05th June 00:01GMT
VIK_Vinchester vs DayDream - Friday 05th June 12GMT
Timotheus vs Dardar - Friday 05th June 13GMT
xdreamlegendx vs NightShadow - Friday 05th June 16GMT
LaaaaaN vs Jupe - Friday 05th June 16GMT
mits_os vs Salva - Friday 05th June 17GMT
Bruinin vs xelwnitsa - Friday 05th June 18GMT
Clemensor vs leeyeoman1 - Friday 05th June 19GMT
Hydra vs jpjuanpajp - Friday 05th June 19GMT
The Bloodless vs oLd_ProPheT - Friday 05th June 21:30GMT
F1Re vs Socksyy - Friday 05th June 22GMT
Nomadphobia vs Failey - Friday 05th June 23GMT
L3af vs Sir Torus - Saturday 06th June 02GMT
Skeldon vs Dr_Mundo - Saturday 06th June 10GMT
vivi vs Rxndy - Saturday 06th June 12GMT
Spaden vs omerverdene - Saturday 06th June 15GMT
aNiMaLs__ vs kunya - Saturday 06th June 16GMT
TrAGiC_PoSeR vs VIK_WaRRioR - Saturday 06th June 16GMT
Spooly vs gamer364g - Saturday 06th June 19GMT
miguel vs K4SVA - Saturday 06th June 19GMT
JoRo vs Kreagon - Saturday 06th June 19GMT
Hu vs Fedex - Sunday 07th June 01GMT
dMZ (MrBiLLy95) vs Quartz - Sunday 07th June 03GMT
PL_Dziamdziak vs yellowflash - Sunday 07th June 07GMT
Tim vs The Otter One - Sunday 07th June 12GMT
Envetal vs IamStriKeR - Sunday 07th June 14GMT
Dragonstar vs Oladushek - Sunday 07th June 18GMT
Last edited: