Round 2 | Date | Time GMT | Match | |
1 | 2023-02-24 | 18:00:00 | Brazil E vs. India C | Played |
2 | 2023-02-25 | 18:00:00 | Paraguay A vs. United States H | Played |
3 | 2023-02-26 | 03:00:00 | Australia D vs. Argentina I | Played |
4 | 2023-02-26 | 09:00:00 | Ireland B vs. Bosnia & Herzegovina | Not played |
5 | 2023-02-26 | 10:00:00 | Netherlands C vs. Denmark B | Played |
6 | 2023-02-26 | 18:00:00 | Ireland A vs. United Kingdom F | Played |
7 | 2023-02-26 | 18:00:00 | Sweden C vs. Belgium B | Played |
8 | 2023-02-26 | 20:00:00 | Italy C vs. Peru C | Not played |
9 | 2023-02-27 | 12:00:00 | Australia C vs. Cyprus A | Not played |
10 | 2023-02-27 | 20:30:00 | Portugal A vs. France E | Not played |
11 | 2023-02-27 | | Serbia A vs. Switzerland C | Played |
12 | 2023-02-28 | 19:30:00 | Italy D vs. Scotland A | Played |
13 | 2023-02-28 | 20:00:00 | Netherlands B vs. Spain C | Played |
14 | 2023-03-01 | | Mexico F vs. Mexico G | Played |
15 | 2023-03-02 | 14:36:00 | Ireland C vs. Argentina H | Not played |
16 | 2023-03-02 | 19:00:00 | Finland D vs. United Kingdom E | Played |
17 | 2023-03-02 | 19:00:00 | Norway C vs. Ireland D | Played |
18 | 2023-03-03 | 20:00:00 | Austria B vs. Tunisia A | Played |
19 | 2023-03-04 | 16:00:00 | Russia D vs. United States F | Played |
20 | 2023-03-04 | 17:00:00 | Greece A vs. Netherlands D | Played |
21 | 2023-03-04 | 19:00:00 | Pakistan A vs. United States G | Not played |
22 | 2023-03-05 | 12:00:00 | Belarus A vs. Mongolia A | Played |
23 | 2023-03-05 | 13:00:00 | Indonesia A vs. South Africa A | Played |
24 | 2023-03-05 | 15:00:00 | Norway B vs. Switzerland D | Played |
25 | 2023-03-05 | 15:00:00 | Greece B vs. Taiwan D | Played |
26 | 2023-03-05 | 20:00:00 | Argentina J vs. Switzerland B | Played |
27 | 2023-03-05 | 21:00:00 | Croatia A vs. Uruguay B | Played |
28 | 2023-03-05 | 21:00:00 | Belgium A vs. Ecuador A | Played |
29 | | | Vietnam C vs. Singapore A | Not played |
30 | | | Argentina G vs. Argentina K | Not played |
Round 3 | Date | Time GMT | Match | |
1 | | | Scotland A vs. Germany I | |
2 | | | Ecuador A vs. Tunisia A | |
3 | 2023-03-11 | 18:00:00 | Argentina G vs. Russia D | |
4 | | | United States G vs. Switzerland C | |
5 | 2023-03-10 | 22:00:00 | Paraguay A vs. United Kingdom E | |
6 | 2023-03-12 | 15:00:00 | Vietnam C vs. Italy C | |
7 | 2023-03-09 | 19:00:00 | Greece A vs. Denmark B | |
8 | | | Indonesia A vs. Mexico F | |
9 | 2023-03-08 | 21:00:00 | Norway C vs. Portugal A | Played |
10 | | | Belarus A vs. Argentina I | |
11 | | | Ireland C vs. Sweden C | |
12 | | | Switzerland B vs. Bonsia & Herzegovina A | |
13 | | | Australia C vs. Brazil E | |
14 | 2023-03-12 | 19:00:00 | Croatia A vs. Ireland A | |
15 | 2023-03-08 | 19:00:00 | Norway B vs. Spain C | Played |
16 | | | United Kingdom G vs. Taiwan D | |